David Szendiuch 
*Hjemmeside   >Operabase Professional 
   Artister    David Szendiuch
  Spilleplan
 Fra I dag | fra august 2013


Toneart : [UP] Urpremiere
[NP] Nyproduksjon
David Szendiuch: Spilleplan
Fra Opera 
jun 2018 Don Pasquale [NP] Don Pasquale Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Hellová, Prod.:Věžník)
des 2017-jun 2018 Ernani Don Ruy Gomez de Silva Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Hellová, Prod.:Štaubertová)
des 2017-jun 2018 Iphigénie en Aulide [NP] deCalchas National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Klauda / Macek, Prod.:Znaniecki)
okt-nov 2017 Hamlet Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Brauner / Klecker / Švec, Prod.:Lipus)
okt 2017-mar 2018 Rigoletto Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník / Oswald, Prod.:Hlinková)
sep 2017-jan 2018 La bohème Colline Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald / Šumník, Prod.:Hlinková)
sep 2017-jun 2018 Die Zauberflöte Sarastro Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald / Šumník, Prod.:Vencl, Doleželová)
sep 2017-mai 2018 The Greek Passion Priest Grigoris Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník / Hanák, Prod.:Pitínský)
mar-apr 2017 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
feb-mai 2017 The Greek Passion Priest Grigoris Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník / Hanák, Prod.:Pitínský)
feb-jun 2017 La bohème Colline Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald / Šumník, Prod.:Hlinková)
des 2016-mai 2017 Der Sturm [NP] csStefano National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Sedlický / Šedivý, Prod.:Nekvasil)
nov 2016-jan 2017 Roberto Devereux Il duca di Nottingham National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Šrubař / Teepen, Prod.:Gábor)
nov 2016 Anna Bolena Enrico VIII National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Žídek, Prod.:Krejčí)
nov 2016-jun 2017 Nabucco Zaccaria State Opera Banská Bystrica (Dir.:Procházka / Ros, Prod.:Babiak)
okt 2016-jun 2017 Turandot Timur Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Málek)
okt 2016-mar 2017 Attila [NP] Attila Slezské divadlo, Opava (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Pletichová)
okt-des 2016 Hamlet Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Brauner / Klecker / Švec, Prod.:Lipus)
sep 2016-jun 2017 Rigoletto Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník / Oswald, Prod.:Hlinková)
sep 2016 Il barbiere di Siviglia Don Basilio Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák, Prod.:Belcredi)
sep 2016-apr 2017 The Brandenburgers in Bohemia Volfram Olbramovič National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Klecker / Prášil, Prod.:Nekvasil)
sep 2016-mai 2017 Die Zauberflöte Sarastro Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald / Šumník, Prod.:Vencl, Doleželová)
jun 2016 The Brandenburgers in Bohemia [NP] Wolfram Olbramovič National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Klecker / Prášil, Prod.:Nekvasil)
mar-jun 2016 Hamlet [NP] Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Brauner, Prod.:Lipus)
jan-feb 2016 Rigoletto [NP] Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník / Oswald, Prod.:Hlinková)
okt 2015-jan 2016 Tosca [NP] Il Barone Scarpia Slezské divadlo, Opava (Dir.:Bottigliero, Binetti, Prod.:Pletichová)
okt 2015-feb 2016 Barbe-bleue [NP] Le Comte Oscar Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák, Prod.:Málek)
okt 2015-feb 2016 The Kiss Otec Paloucký Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák / Šumník, Prod.:Dubovic)
okt 2015-mai 2016 The Fiery Angel Faust National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Kučera, Prod.:Nekvasil)
sep-nov 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
sep 2015-feb 2016 Carmen Escamillo Moravian Theatre Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
sep 2015-feb 2016 Il barbiere di Siviglia Don Basilio Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald / Hanák, Prod.:Belcredi)
sep 2015-mar 2016 Andrea Chénier Pietro Fléville National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Müller / Teepen / Šrubař, Prod.:Krejčí)
sep 2015-feb 2016 Turandot Timur Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Málek)
jun 2015-mar 2016 Andrea Chénier [NP] Pietro Fléville National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Müller / Teepen, Prod.:Krejčí)
apr 2015 Lucia di Lammermoor Raimondo Bidebent Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald, Prod.:Otava)
feb-jun 2015 The Fiery Angel [NP] ruFaust National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Jindra / Kučera, Prod.:Nekvasil)
feb-mar 2015 The Kiss [NP] Otec Paloucký Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák / Šumník, Prod.:Dubovic)
nov 2014 The Cunning Little Vixen Jezevec Janáček Brno International Festival (Dir.:Kraft, Prod.:Kříž)
nov 2014 The Cunning Little Vixen Priest Janáček Brno International Festival (Dir.:Kraft, Prod.:Kříž)
okt-nov 2014 Genoveva Drago National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Olivieri-Munroe / Žídek, Prod.:Glaser)
okt 2014 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
okt 2014-apr 2015 Pad Arkuna [NP] Dargun National Theatre Prague, Praha (Dir.:Fiore, Prod.:Heřman)
sep 2014-jan 2015 Les contes d'Hoffmann quatres diables J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (Dir.:Brauner, Prod.:Beneš)
sep 2014-apr 2015 Noc plná světla [UP] Petr z Craonu Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
sep 2014-feb 2015 Carmen Escamillo Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
sep 2014-apr 2015 Turandot Timur Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Málek)
sep 2014-feb 2015 Falstaff Pistola Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald, Prod.:Hlinková)
sep 2014-feb 2015 Paganini Graf Hédonville Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák, Prod.:Andělová-Pletichová)
mai-jun 2014 Turandot [NP] Timur Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Málek)
apr-jun 2014 Les contes d'Hoffmann [NP] quatres diables J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (Dir.:Brauner, Prod.:Beneš)
feb-nov 2014 Genoveva [NP] Drago National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:Olivieri-Munroe / Žídek, Prod.:Glaser)
jan-apr 2014 Paganini Graf Hédonville Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Hanák, Prod.:Andělová-Pletichová)
okt 2013-mai 2014 Čert a Káča Lucifer Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šnajdr / Šumník, Prod.:Věžník)
okt 2013 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
okt 2013-apr 2014 Concert NoRole Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald)
okt 2013-mai 2014 Falstaff [NP] Pistola Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald, Prod.:Hlinková)
sep 2013-feb 2014 Carmen Escamillo Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Šumník, Prod.:Tarant)
sep 2013-jun 2014 Lucia di Lammermoor Raimondo Bidebent Moravské divadlo Olomouc (Dir.:Oswald, Prod.:Otava)
sep 2013-mai 2014 Anna Bolena itEnrico VIII National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (Dir.:von Dohnányi / Žídek, Prod.:Krejčí)
sep 2013-jun 2014 Macbeth [NP] itBanco State Opera Banská Bystrica... (Dir.:Vach, Prod.:Gábor)
Banská Bystrica ◊ Salgótarján ◊ Zvolen

 Permalink: operabase.com/a/David_Szendiuch/20194/no