David Szendiuch 
*Strona ogólna   >Operabase Professional 
   Artyści    David Szendiuch
  Kalendarz
 od Dziś | od sierpnia 2014


Klucz : [PP] Prapremiera
[NP] Nowa produkcja
David Szendiuch: Kalendarz
od Opera 
VI 2018 Don Pasquale [NP] Don Pasquale Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Hellová, R:Věžník)
XII 2017-VI 2018 Ernani Don Ruy Gomez de Silva Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Hellová, R:Štaubertová)
XII 2017-VI 2018 Iphigénie en Aulide [NP] deCalchas National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Klauda / Macek, R:Znaniecki)
X-XI 2017 Hamlet Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Brauner / Klecker / Švec, R:Lipus)
X 2017-III 2018 Rigoletto Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník / Oswald, R:Hlinková)
IX 2017-I 2018 La bohème Colline Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Oswald / Šumník, R:Hlinková)
IX 2017-VI 2018 Die Zauberflöte Sarastro Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Oswald / Šumník, R:Vencl, Doleželová)
IX 2017-V 2018 The Greek Passion Priest Grigoris Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník / Hanák, R:Pitínský)
III-IV 2017 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
II-V 2017 The Greek Passion Priest Grigoris Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník / Hanák, R:Pitínský)
II-VI 2017 La bohème Colline Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Oswald / Šumník, R:Hlinková)
XII 2016-V 2017 Der Sturm [NP] csStefano National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Sedlický / Šedivý, R:Nekvasil)
XI 2016-I 2017 Roberto Devereux Il duca di Nottingham National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař / Teepen, R:Gábor)
XI 2016 Anna Bolena Enrico VIII National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Žídek, R:Krejčí)
XI 2016-VI 2017 Nabucco Zaccaria State Opera Banská Bystrica (D:Procházka / Ros, R:Babiak)
X 2016-VI 2017 Turandot Timur Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Málek)
X 2016-III 2017 Attila [NP] Attila Slezské divadlo, Opava (D:Šumník, R:Pletichová)
X-XII 2016 Hamlet Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Brauner / Klecker / Švec, R:Lipus)
IX 2016-VI 2017 Rigoletto Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník / Oswald, R:Hlinková)
IX 2016 Il barbiere di Siviglia Don Basilio Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Hanák, R:Belcredi)
IX 2016-IV 2017 The Brandenburgers in Bohemia Volfram Olbramovič National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Klecker / Prášil, R:Nekvasil)
IX 2016-V 2017 Die Zauberflöte Sarastro Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Oswald / Šumník, R:Vencl, Doleželová)
VI 2016 The Brandenburgers in Bohemia [NP] Wolfram Olbramovič National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Klecker / Prášil, R:Nekvasil)
III-VI 2016 Hamlet [NP] Horatio National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Brauner, R:Lipus)
I-II 2016 Rigoletto [NP] Sparafucile Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník / Oswald, R:Hlinková)
X 2015-I 2016 Tosca [NP] Il Barone Scarpia Slezské divadlo, Opava (D:Bottigliero, Binetti, R:Pletichová)
X 2015-II 2016 Barbe-bleue [NP] Le Comte Oscar Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Hanák, R:Málek)
X 2015-II 2016 The Kiss Otec Paloucký Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Hanák / Šumník, R:Dubovic)
X 2015-V 2016 The Fiery Angel Faust National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Kučera, R:Nekvasil)
IX-XI 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
IX 2015-II 2016 Carmen Escamillo Moravian Theatre Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
IX 2015-II 2016 Il barbiere di Siviglia Don Basilio Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Oswald / Hanák, R:Belcredi)
IX 2015-III 2016 Andrea Chénier Pietro Fléville National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Müller / Teepen / Šrubař, R:Krejčí)
IX 2015-II 2016 Turandot Timur Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Málek)
VI 2015-III 2016 Andrea Chénier [NP] Pietro Fléville National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Müller / Teepen, R:Krejčí)
IV 2015 Lucia di Lammermoor Raimondo Bidebent Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Oswald, R:Otava)
II-VI 2015 The Fiery Angel [NP] ruFaust National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Jindra / Kučera, R:Nekvasil)
II-III 2015 The Kiss [NP] Otec Paloucký Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Hanák / Šumník, R:Dubovic)
XI 2014 The Cunning Little Vixen Jezevec Janáček Brno International Festival (D:Kraft, R:Kříž)
XI 2014 The Cunning Little Vixen Priest Janáček Brno International Festival (D:Kraft, R:Kříž)
X-XI 2014 Genoveva Drago National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Olivieri-Munroe / Žídek, R:Glaser)
X 2014 Prodaná nevěsta Kecal Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
X 2014-IV 2015 Pad Arkuna [NP] Dargun National Theatre Prague, Praha (D:Fiore, R:Heřman)
IX 2014-I 2015 Les contes d'Hoffmann quatres diables J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Brauner, R:Beneš)
IX 2014-IV 2015 Noc plná světla [PP] Petr z Craonu Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
IX 2014-II 2015 Carmen Escamillo Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Tarant)
IX 2014-IV 2015 Turandot Timur Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Šumník, R:Málek)
IX 2014-II 2015 Falstaff Pistola Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Oswald, R:Hlinková)
IX 2014-II 2015 Paganini Graf Hédonville Moravské divadlo Olomouc (D:Hanák, R:Andělová-Pletichová)
II-XI 2014 Genoveva [NP] Drago National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Olivieri-Munroe / Žídek, R:Glaser)

 Permalink: operabase.com/a/David_Szendiuch/20194/pl