Upcoming performances Today Onwards
Past performances 2009 — Yesterday
Písňový recitál VII, Novák, V.Suk, J.Dvořák
National Theatre PragueVocals + 1 roles
View program, cast and crewSmetana Gala, Smetana
National Theatre PragueSebastian, twin brother to Viola
View program, cast and crew-
Der zerbrochene Krug (The Broken Jug), Ullmann
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (The Emperor of Atlantis), Ullmann
National Moravian-Silesian TheatreDer Trommler (Drummer Girl)
View program, cast and crew-
-
Der zerbrochene Krug (The Broken Jug), Ullmann
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (The Emperor of Atlantis), Ullmann
National Moravian-Silesian TheatreDer Trommler (Drummer Girl)
View program, cast and crew-
Cavalleria rusticana/Pagliacci, MascagniLeoncavallo
National Theatre PragueLola
View program, cast and crew-
Braniboři v Čechách (The Brandenburgers in Bohemia), Smetana
National Moravian-Silesian TheatreDecana
View cast and crewSat18:30
Ostrava, Czech RepublicIl barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Rossini
National Theatre PragueRosina
View cast and crewFri19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSat19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDon Giovanni, Mozart
National Theatre PragueDonna Elvira
View cast and crewThu19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicAriadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Strauss
National Theatre PragueDryade (Dryad)
View cast and crewThu19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewThu19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicAriadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Strauss
National Theatre PragueDryade (Dryad)
View cast and crewMon19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicBraniboři v Čechách (The Brandenburgers in Bohemia), Smetana
National Moravian-Silesian TheatreDecana
View cast and crewFri21:00
Litomyšl, Czech RepublicAriadne auf Naxos (Ariadne on Naxos), Strauss
National Theatre PragueDryade (Dryad)
View cast and crewSun19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewFri19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicTue19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicSat18:00
Prague, Czech RepublicFri19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicMon19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicMon19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicIl barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Rossini
National Theatre PragueRosina
View cast and crewDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSat14:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSat14:00
Prague, Czech RepublicČert a Káča (The Devil and Kate), Dvořák
National Theatre PragueKáča (Kate)
View cast and crewSun17:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDon Giovanni, Mozart
National Theatre PragueDonna Elvira
View cast and crewDon Giovanni, Mozart
National Theatre PragueDonna Elvira
View cast and crewSun17:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSat14:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSat14:00
Prague, Czech RepublicCosì fan tutte, Mozart
National Theatre PragueDorabella
View cast and crewPagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, LeoncavalloMascagni
National Theatre PragueLola
View program, cast and crewFri19:00
Prague, Czech RepublicČert a Káča (The Devil and Kate), Dvořák
National Theatre PragueKáča (Kate)
View cast and crewSat17:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSun17:00
Prague, Czech RepublicDie Zauberflöte (The Magic Flute), Mozart
National Theatre PragueZweite Dame (Second lady)
View cast and crewSun17:00
Prague, Czech RepublicPagliacci / Cavalleria Rusticana, LeoncavalloMascagni
National Theatre PragueLola
View program, cast and crewThu19:00
Prague, Czech Republic