Alexey Shishlyaev :: Schedule 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
Show instructions
 Artist: Sounds like

Alexey Shishlyaev

Schedule
Repertoire
Photos
Biography
Contact
Management contact info
 Information not supplied


Personal/other websites
 Send us the link to your website

 Information from the opera house  Company debut
 Information from the agent/artist  Role debut
From  / To Opera  Role  Location 
 Jun-Jul 14  Don GiovanniMasetto itMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; D: Alexander Titel 
 Apr 14  WertherAlbert frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
 Dec 13-Feb 14  Pikovaya DamaTomsky ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: L Mikhailov 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/ Schlemil frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  La bohemeMarcello itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  ToscaScarpia itMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  Madama ButterflySharpless itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Der DamonDemon ruMoscow(SND)C: Grishanin; D: Trostyanetsky 
 Oct 13-Jun 14  La traviataGiorgio Germont itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-May 14  CarmenEscamillo frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar Saltan2. shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  L'elisir d'amoreBelcore itMoscow(SND)C: Maximchuk; D: Naletova 
 Sep 13-Jun 14  TannhauserWolfram von EschinbachMoscow(SND)C: Bollon; D: Andrejs Žagars 
Dec 12-Jun 13  La forza del destinoDon Carlo di Vargas itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
Nov 12-Jul 13  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/Schlemil frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Nov 12-Jul 13  La traviataGiorgio Germont itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSecond shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaScarpia itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 12-May 13  CarmenEscamillo frMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Dec 11-Apr 12  WertherAlbertMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 11-Jun 12  L'elisir d'amoreBelcoreMoscow(SND)C: Maksimchuk; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-May 12  CarmenEscamilloMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaScarpiaMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La traviataGiorgio GermontMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Sep 11-Jul 12  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/SchlemilMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Dec 10-Apr 11  L'elisir d'amoreBelcore itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La traviataGiorgio Germont itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  Pikovaya DamaTomskyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik; D: L Mikhailov 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar Saltan2. shipmanMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Jan 11  Der DamonDemonMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 10-Feb 11  ToscaScarpia itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeMarcello itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  WertherAlbert frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 10-Apr 11  CarmenEscamillo frMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  La forza del destinoDon Carlo di Vargas itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
Sep 10-Apr 11  Madama ButterflySharpless itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Naletova