Dmitry Stepanovich :: Schedule 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
Show instructions
 Artist: Sounds like

Dmitry Stepanovich

Schedule
Repertoire
Photos
Biography
Contact
Management contact info
 Information not supplied


Personal/other websites
 Send us the link to your website

 Information from the opera house  Company debut
 Information from the agent/artist  Role debut
From  / To Opera  Role  Location 
 Jun-Jul 14  Don GiovanniIl Commendatore itMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; D: Alexander Titel 
 Apr 14  WertherJudge frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
 Dec 13-Mar 14  May NightClerk ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jun 14  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo Bidebent itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: A Shapiro 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/ Coppelius/ Dapertutto/ Miracle frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  La bohemeSchaunard itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  La bohemeBenoît itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: Zangiev; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  ToscaSagrestano itMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  L'italiana in AlgeriMustafà itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: Pisarev 
 Oct 13-May 14  Madama ButterflyLo zio Bonzo itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Der DamonDemon ruMoscow(SND)C: Grishanin; D: Trostyanetsky 
 Oct 13-Jun 14  La traviataMarchese D'Obigny itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jun 14  La traviataIl dottor Grenvil itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar Saltan ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokh ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar Saltan3. shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamara itMoscow(SND)C: Maximchuk; D: Naletova 
 May-Jul 13  L'italiana in AlgeriMustafàMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Pisarev 
 Mar-Jul 13  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamaraMoscow(SND)C: Maksimchuk; D: Naletova 
 Dec 12-Jun 13  La forza del destinoPadre Guardiano itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
 Dec 12-Jun 13  La forza del destinoIl Marchese di Calatrava itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
 Dec 12-Jul 13  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo Bidebent itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
 Nov 12-Mar 13  A Midsummer Night's DreamTheseusMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; D: C Alden 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Miracle frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  La traviataMarchese D'Obigny itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  La traviataIl dottor Grenvil itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar Saltan ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanThird shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokh ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaSagrestano itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaCarceriere itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
 Sep-Oct 12  Pelleas et MelisandeArkel frMoscow(SND)C: Benjamin Lévy; D: Py 
Dec 11-Apr 12  WertherJudgeMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La bohemeBenoit/ Alcindoro itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 11-Jun 12  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamaraMoscow(SND)C: Maksimchuk; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo BidebentMoscow(SND)D: A Shapiro 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaSagrestanoMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaCarceriereMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaAngelottiMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La traviataMarchese D'ObignyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La traviataIl dottor GrenvilMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Sep 11-Jul 12  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/MiracleMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Dec 10-Apr 11  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamara itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Dec 10-Mar 11  Betrothal in a MonasteryMendozaMoscow(SND)C: D Jurowski; D: Alexander Titel / Naletova 
Dec 10-Mar 11  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo BidebentMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
Nov 10-Mar 11  May NightClerkMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Nov 10-Jan 11  Die FledermausFrankMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La traviataIl dottor Grenvil itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar SaltanMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokhMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar Saltan3. shipmanMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Jan 11  Der DamonDemonMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 10-Feb 11  ToscaSagrestano itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 10-Feb 11  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 10-Mar 11  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  Le pauvre matelotFather-in-lawMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Ledukhovsky 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeSchaunard itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeBenoît itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeAlcindoro itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  WertherJudge frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 10-Mar 11  La forza del destinoNoRole itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
Sep 10-Apr 11  Madama ButterflyBonza itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Naletova 
May 10  Betrothal in a MonasteryMendoza ruTel AvivC: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Naletova 
Apr-Jul 10  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamara itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Mar-Jul 10  Le pauvre matelotFather-in-lawMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Ledukhovsky 
Feb-Jun 10  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Nov 09-Apr 10  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar Saltan ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Nov 09-Jul 10  Madama ButterflyBonza itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Naletova 
Oct 09-Jul 10  Der DamonDemon ruMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 09-Jun 10  La bohemeSchaunard itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 09-Jun 10  La bohemeBenoit/Alcindoro itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 09-Jul 10  May NightClerk ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 09-Jun 10  Die FledermausFrank ruMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 09-Jul 10  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo Bidebent itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
Oct 09-Jul 10  ToscaSagrestano itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 09-Jul 10  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 09-Jul 10  La traviataIl dottor Grenvil itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Sep 09-Mar 10  WertherJudge frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Jun-Jul 09  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamaraMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Feb-Jul 09  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo BidebentMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
Dec 08  Betrothal in a MonasteryMendozaMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Naletova 
Nov 08-Jun 09  Die FledermausFrankMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 08-Jul 09  Madama ButterflyLo zio BonzoMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jun 09  L'isola d'amoreBlaiseMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jul 09  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamaraMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jul 09  ToscaSagrestanoMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jul 09  ToscaAngelottiMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jul 09  Der DamonDemonMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 08-Jan 09  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar SaltanMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 08-Jun 09  La bohemeSchaunardMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 08-Jun 09  La bohemeBenoit/AlcindoroMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 08-Jun 09  May NightPisarMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel