Felix Kudryavtsev, bassbaritone :: Schedule 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
Show instructions
 Artist: Sounds like

Felix Kudryavtsev

Schedule
Repertoire
Photos
Biography
Contact
Management contact info
 Master Opera[Gen]


Personal/other websites
 Send us the link to your website

 Information from the opera house  Company debut
 Information from the agent/artist  Role debut
From  / To Opera  Role  Location 
 Apr 14  WertherJohannMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
 Dec 13-Jun 14  The Love for Three OrangesThe Cook ruRigaC: M Ozoliņš / Lakstīgala; P: Alexander Titel 
 Dec 13-Mar 14  May NightKalenikMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Apr 14  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/ Coppelius/ Dapertutto/ MiracleMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon BasilioMoscow(SND)P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Feb 14  ToscaSciarroneMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; P: Naletova 
 Nov 13-Feb 14  ToscaCarceriereMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; P: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  Madama ButterflyPrincipe YamadoriMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; P: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  Madama ButterflyLo zio BonzoMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; P: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  Madama ButterflyIl commissario imperialeMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; P: Naletova 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Der DamonOld ServantMoscow(SND)C: Grishanin; P: Trostyanetsky 
 Oct 13-Jun 14  La traviataMarchese D'ObignyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Eugene OneginZaretskyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Eugene OneginCaptaineMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokhMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Sep 13-Jun 14  TannhauserBiterolfMoscow(SND)C: Bollon; P: Andrejs Žagars 
 Dec 12-Jun 13  La forza del destinoPadre Guardiano itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Georgy Isaakyan 
 Dec 12-Jul 13  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Mar 13  A Midsummer Night's DreamBottomMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; P: C Alden 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/Miracle frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  La traviataMarchese D'Obigny itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  Madama ButterflyLo zio Bonzo itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokh ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaSciarrone itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaCarceriere itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Dec 11-Apr 12  WertherJohannMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaSciarroneMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaCarceriereMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La traviataMarchese D'ObignyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
Sep 11-Jul 12  Les contes d'HoffmannLindorf/Coppelius/Dapertutto/MiracleMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
Nov 10-Mar 11  May NightKalenikMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
Nov 10-Apr 11  CheryomushkiBaburovMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; P: Lychagina 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar SaltanSkomorokhMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Jan 11  Der DamonOld ServantMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 10-Feb 11  ToscaSciarrone/Jailer itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 10-Mar 11  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  WertherJohann frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Oct 10-Mar 11  La forza del destinoNoRole itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Georgy Isaakyan 
Sep 10-Apr 11  Eugene OneginCaptaine/ZaretskyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik / Ioffe; P: Alexander Titel 
Feb-Jun 10  Il barbiere di SivigliaDon Basilio itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel 
Nov 09-Jul 10  CheryomushkiBaburov ruMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; P: Lychagina 
Oct 09-Jul 10  May NightKalenik ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
Sep 09-Mar 10  WertherJohann frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Dec 08-Jul 09  CheryomushkiBaburovMoscow(SND)C: Maximchuk; P: Lychagina 
Oct 08-Jul 09  Madama ButterflyLo zio BonzoMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jun 09  May NightKalenikMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel