Oganes Georgian :: Schedule 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
Show instructions
 Artist: Sounds like

Oganes Georgian

Schedule
Repertoire
Photos
Biography
Contact
Management contact info
 Information not supplied


Personal/other websites
 Send us the link to your website

 Information from the opera house  Company debut
 Information from the agent/artist  Role debut
From  / To Opera  Role  Location 
 Apr 14  WertherSchmidtMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
 Jan-Apr 14  Cosi fan tutteFerrandoMoscow(SND)C: Zangiev; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jun 14  Lucia di LammermoorNormannoMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; P: A Shapiro 
 Nov 13-Apr 14  Les contes d'HoffmannAndres/ Cochenille/ Pitichinaccio/ FrantzMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  La bohemeParpignolMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Der DamonCourierMoscow(SND)C: Grishanin; P: Trostyanetsky 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Lucia di LammermoorNormanno itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: A Shapiro 
 Nov 12-Mar 13  A Midsummer Night's DreamSnoutMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; P: C Alden 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Les contes d'HoffmannAndres/Cochenille/Pitichinaccio/Frantz frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
Dec 11-Apr 12  WertherSchmidtMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La bohemeParpignol itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel 
Oct 11-Jun 12  L'elisir d'amoreNemorinoMoscow(SND)C: Maksimchuk; P: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  Lucia di LammermoorNormannoMoscow(SND)P: A Shapiro 
Sep 11-Jul 12  Les contes d'HoffmannAndres/Cochenille/Pitichinaccio/FrantzMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; P: Alexander Titel 
Dec 10-Apr 11  L'elisir d'amoreNemorino itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Dec 10-Mar 11  Lucia di LammermoorNormannoMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: A Shapiro 
Nov 10-Jan 11  Die FledermausAlfredMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 10-Jan 11  Der DamonCourierMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeParpignol itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; P: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  WertherSchmidt frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Sep-Nov 10  Le coq d'orThe AstrologerMoscow(Bolshoi)C: Mikhail Granovsky / Sorokin; P: Georgy Ansimov 
Jun 10  Boris GodunovMissaïl / Le Boïar chefLiège C: Arrivabeni; P: Kokkos 
Apr-Jul 10  L'elisir d'amoreNemorino itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 09-Jun 10  Die FledermausAlfred ruMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 09-Jul 10  Lucia di LammermoorNormanno itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: A Shapiro 
Sep 09-Mar 10  WertherSchmidt frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; P: M Bychkov 
Jun-Jul 09  L'elisir d'amoreNemorinoMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Nov 08-Jun 09  Die FledermausAlfredMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 08-Jun 09  L'isola d'amoreFontalbeMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jun 09  The Ill-fated CoachAfanasyMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova 
Oct 08-Jul 09  L'elisir d'amoreNemorinoMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; P: Naletova