Roman Ulybin :: Schedule 
*Public site   >Operabase Professional 
Show instructions
 Artist: Sounds like

Roman Ulybin

Schedule
Repertoire
Photos
Biography
Contact
Management contact info
 Information not supplied


Personal/other websites
 Send us the link to your website

 Information from the opera house  Company debut
 Information from the agent/artist  Role debut
From  / To Opera  Role  Location 
 Apr 14  WertherJudge frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
 Jan-Jul 14  Cosi fan tutteDon Alfonso itMoscow(SND)C: Zangiev; D: Alexander Titel 
 Dec 13-Mar 14  May NightClerk ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jun 14  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo Bidebent itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: A Shapiro 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/ Schlemil frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-May 14  La bohemeColline itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  Il barbiere di SivigliaBartolo itMoscow(SND)C: Zangiev; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 13-Jul 14  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: V Volich; D: Naletova 
 Oct 13-May 14  L'italiana in AlgeriMustafà itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / V Volich; D: Pisarev 
 Oct 13-Apr 14  Der DamonPrince Gudal ruMoscow(SND)C: Grishanin; D: Trostyanetsky 
 Oct 13-Jun 14  La traviataIl barone Douphol itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-May 14  CarmenZuniga frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  Eugene OneginZaretsky ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  Eugene OneginPrince Gremin ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  Eugene OneginCaptaine ruMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar Saltan ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Mar 14  The Tale of Tsar Saltan3. shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 13-Jul 14  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamara itMoscow(SND)C: Maximchuk; D: Naletova 
 May-Jul 13  L'italiana in AlgeriMustafàMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Pisarev 
 Dec 12-Jun 13  La forza del destinoIl Marchese di Calatrava itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
 Dec 12-Jul 13  Il barbiere di SivigliaBartolo itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo Bidebent itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
 Nov 12-Mar 13  A Midsummer Night's DreamTheseusMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; D: C Alden 
 Nov 12-Mar 13  A Midsummer Night's DreamQuinceMoscow(SND)C: W Lacey; D: C Alden 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/Schlemil frMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Nov 12-Jul 13  La traviataIl barone Douphol itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-May 13  Cosi fan tutteDon Alfonso itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  La bohemeColline itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar Saltan ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jun 13  The Tale of Tsar SaltanThird shipman ruMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
 Oct 12-Jul 13  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
 Oct 12-May 13  CarmenZuniga frMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Dec 11-Apr 12  WertherJudgeMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 11-Jun 12  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamaraMoscow(SND)C: Maksimchuk; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-May 12  CarmenZunigaMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 11-Jul 12  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo BidebentMoscow(SND)D: A Shapiro 
Oct 11-Jun 12  ToscaAngelottiMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 11-Jul 12  La traviataIl barone DoupholMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Sep 11-Jul 12  Les contes d'HoffmannLuther/SchlemilMoscow(SND)C: Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Dec 10-Apr 11  L'elisir d'amoreDulcamara itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Dec 10-Mar 11  Betrothal in a MonasteryMendozaMoscow(SND)C: D Jurowski; D: Alexander Titel / Naletova 
Dec 10-Mar 11  Lucia di LammermoorRaimondo BidebentMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: A Shapiro 
Nov 10-Mar 11  May NightClerkMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Nov 10-Jan 11  Die FledermausFrankMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel / Yasulovich 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La traviataIl barone Douphol itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  Pikovaya DamaSurinMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik; D: L Mikhailov 
Oct 10-Mar 11  Hamlet, Prince of DenmarkPoloniusMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar SaltanTsar SaltanMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  The Tale of Tsar Saltan3. shipmanMoscow(SND)C: Karapetyan / Eugeny Brazhnik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Jan 11  Der DamonPrince GudalMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Trostyanetsky 
Oct 10-Feb 11  ToscaAngelotti itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Naletova 
Oct 10-Mar 11  Il barbiere di SivigliaBartolo itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  La bohemeColline itMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik / Maximchuk; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Apr 11  WertherJudge frMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: M Bychkov 
Oct 10-Apr 11  CarmenZuniga frMoscow(SND)C: W Gorelik; D: Alexander Titel 
Oct 10-Mar 11  La forza del destinoNoRole itMoscow(SND)C: Korobov; D: Georgy Isaakyan 
Sep 10-Apr 11  Eugene OneginPrince GreminMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik / Ioffe; D: Alexander Titel 
Sep 10-Apr 11  Eugene OneginCaptaine/ZaretskyMoscow(SND)C: Korobov / W Gorelik / Ioffe; D: Alexander Titel