Josef Moravec, tenore 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
   Artisti    Josef Moravec,  tenore
  Programma
 Da Oggi | da agosto 2012


Future performances[PM] Premiere mondiale
Current performances [NA] Nuovo allestimento
Josef Moravec: Programma
Da Opera 
4 lug-13 set 2018 Libuse [NA] csŠťáhlav na Radbuze National Theatre Prague... (D:Kyzlink, R:Burian)
13 set National Theatre, Prague
4 lug Litomysl Castle
22 mar-29 mag 2018 The Excursions of Mr Broucek [NA] Malíř National Theatre Prague (D:Kyzlink / Švec, R:Daubnerová)
National Theatre
19 dic 2017-4 mag 2018 Andrea Chénier L'abate poeta/ L'Incredibile National Theatre Prague (D:Kofroň / Chalupecký, R:Dočekal)
National Theatre
30 ott 2017-12 giu 2018 Carmen Le Remendado National Theatre Prague (D:Müller / Jindra, R:Bednárik)
National Theatre
11 set 2017-6 feb 2018 Orphée aux enfers Orphée National Theatre Prague (D:Chalupecký, R:Caban)
Karlín Music Theatre
6-9 lug 2017 Orphée aux enfers [NA] csOrphée National Theatre Prague (D:Chalupecký, R:Caban)
State Operahouse
20 apr-15 giu 2017 Krakatit [NA] csIng. Prokop National Theatre Prague (D:Kofroň, R:Nellis)
National Theatre
mar-apr 2017 Jenůfa Števa Buryja Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec (D:Doubravský, R:Keprtová)
feb-apr 2017 Le convenienze ed inconvenienze teatrali [NA] itGuglielmo Antolstoinoloff National Theatre Prague (D:Dovico / Bubák, R:Vizváry)
feb-apr 2017 Andrea Chénier L'Incredibile National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Müller / Teepen, R:Krejčí)
30 gen-28 mag 2017 Andrea Chénier L'abate poeta/ L'Incredibile National Theatre Prague (D:Kofroň / Chalupecký, R:Dočekal)
National Theatre
dic 2016-gen 2017 Z mrtvého domu Skuratov National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Švec, R:Špinar)
nov 2016 Der Freischütz Max J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Štrunc, R:Neuner)
ott 2016 Das Land des Lächelns Su-Čong South Bohemian Theatre, České Budějovice (D:Bubák, R:Hlubková)
ott 2016-apr 2017 Die Kluge [NA] 1. Strolch National Theatre Prague (D:Müller / Kraft, R:Nekvasil)
ott 2016-apr 2017 Der Mond [NA] 3. Bursche National Theatre Prague (D:Müller / Kraft, R:Nekvasil)
ott 2016 Die Fledermaus Gabriel von Eisenstein Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
ott 2016 Thaïs [NA] Nicias Divadlo F X Šaldy Liberec (D:Doubravský, R:Keprtová)
set 2016-mar 2017 The Cunning Little Vixen csSchoolmaster/ Mosquito National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Müller, R:Havelka)
set 2016-mar 2017 Polenblut csBoleslav Baraňski ND Brno (D:Olos, R:Pilař)
14 set 2016-27 giu 2017 Carmen Le Remendado National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Kyzlink / Müller, R:Bednárik)
National Theatre
set 2016-mar 2017 Iolanta ruAlméric National Theatre Prague (D:Latham-Koenig / Müller, R:Beneš)
set 2016-mar 2017 Le Rossignol ruLe pêcheur National Theatre Prague (D:Latham-Koenig / Müller, R:Beneš)
7 set 2016-26 giu 2017 Le nozze di Figaro itDon Basilio National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Chalupecký / Klecker, R:Průdek)
Theatre of the Estates
6 set 2016-1 lug 2017 Prodaná nevěsta csVašek National Theatre Prague... (D:Kyzlink / Švec, R:Švecová)
6 set-21 giu National Theatre, Prague
1 lug Litomysl Castle
ago-nov 2016 Madama Butterfly Goro State Opera, Prague (D:Leginus / Štrunc, R:Heřman)
27 ago 2016-3 lug 2017 Madama Butterfly itGoro National Theatre Prague (D:Leginus / Štrunc, R:Heřman)
National Theatre
mag 2016 Z mrtvého domu Skuratov/ Nikita National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Švec, R:Špinar)
feb-giu 2016 Madama Butterfly [NA] Goro State Opera, Prague (D:Leginus, R:Heřman)
gen 2016 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Petráková)
nov 2015-giu 2016 Mefistofele itWagner/ Nereo State Opera, Prague (D:Guidarini / Hein, R:Krejčí)
nov-dic 2015 Salome 1. Jude State Opera, Prague (D:Štrunc, R:Treliński)
nov 2015-apr 2016 Boris Godunov Yuródivïy National Theatre Prague (D:Kofroň / Chalupecký, R:Keprtová)
ott 2015 Die Fledermaus Gabriel von Eisenstein Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
ott 2015-mag 2016 Iolanta [NA] Alméric National Theatre Prague (D:Latham-Koenig / Chalupecký, R:Beneš)
ott 2015-mag 2016 Le Rossignol [NA] Le pêcheur National Theatre Prague (D:Latham-Koenig / Chalupecký, R:Beneš)
ott 2015-gen 2016 Das Land des Lächelns [NA] Su-Čong Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:Bubák, R:Hlubková)
ott 2015 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Kantořík / Petrdlík, R:Ježek)
set-dic 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Jeník National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař, R:Racek)
set-dic 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Vašek National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař, R:Racek)
set 2015-feb 2016 Die Csárdásfürstin Edwin J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Petrdlík / Zicha, R:Brabec)
set 2015 Le nozze di Figaro Don Basilio Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Průdek)
set 2015 Le nozze di Figaro Don Curzio Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Průdek)
set 2015-feb 2016 Prodaná nevěsta Jeník J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:von Dohnányi / Štrunc, R:Kališová)
set 2015-gen 2016 Eva Mánek Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Doubravský, R:Keprtová)
set 2015-mar 2016 Andrea Chénier L'Incredibile National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Müller / Teepen / Šrubař, R:Krejčí)
set 2015-giu 2016 Prodaná nevěsta Vašek National Theatre Prague (D:Kyzlink / Švec, R:Švecová)
set 2015-giu 2016 Carmen Le Remendado National Theatre Prague (D:Jindra / Kyzlink / Müller, R:Bednárik)
lug 2015 Carmen [NA] frLe Dancaïre Jihočeského divadelního festivalu, Český Krumlov (D:De Rose, Bubák, R:Kališová)
giu 2015-mar 2016 Andrea Chénier [NA] L'Incredibile National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Müller / Teepen, R:Krejčí)
mar 2015 Ariadne auf Naxos Ein Tanzmeister Štátne Divadlo Košice (D:Leitner / Dohovič, R:Keprtová)
mar-mag 2015 Boris Godunov [NA] Yuródivïy National Theatre Prague, Praha (D:Kofroň, R:Keprtová)
gen-giu 2015 Mefistofele [NA] itWagner/ Nereo State Opera, Praha (D:Guidarini / Hein, R:Krejčí)
gen 2015 Nabucco Ismaele Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Doubravský, R:Kaloč)
gen 2015 Carmen frLe Dancaïre Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Kališová)
dic 2014-feb 2015 Nabucco Ismaele National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Brauner / Žídek, R:Tarant)
dic 2014 Nová země [PM] Prochor National Theatre Prague, Praha (D:Kofroň, R:Bambušek)
dic 2014-gen 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Jeník J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:von Dohnányi, R:Kališová)
dic 2014-gen 2015 Le nozze di Figaro [NA] Don Basilio Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Průdek)
dic 2014-gen 2015 Le nozze di Figaro [NA] Don Curzio Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Průdek)
dic 2014 Die Fledermaus Gabriel von Eisenstein Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
nov 2014-feb 2015 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Petráková)
nov 2014 The Excursions of Mr Broucek Svatopluk Čech/ Duhoslav/ Vojta Janáček Brno International Festival (D:Jindra, R:Kukučka, Trpišovský)
nov 2014 Kát'a Kabanová Ván'a Kudrjas National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Jindra, R:Nekvasil)
ott 2014-giu 2015 Salome [NA] 1. Jude State Opera, Praha (D:Förster / Štrunc, R:Treliński)
ott 2014-mag 2015 Carmen Le Remendado National Theatre Prague, Praha (D:Jindra / Müller, R:Bednárik)
ott 2014-mag 2015 The Excursions of Mr Broucek [NA] csSvatopluk Čech/ Duhoslav/ Vojta National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Jindra / Šrubař, R:Kukučka, Trpišovský)
set 2014-gen 2015 Les contes d'Hoffmann Nathanaël/ Spalanzani J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Brauner, R:Beneš)
set 2014-giu 2015 Prodaná nevěsta Vašek National Theatre Prague, Praha (D:Kyzlink / Švec, R:Švecová)
set 2014 Robinson Crusoe Robinson Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
set 2014-gen 2015 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Kantořík / Petrdlík, R:Ježek)
set-dic 2014 Prodaná nevěsta Jeník J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň... (D:von Dohnányi, R:Kališová)
Plzeň, Plzeň
giu 2014 Mirandolina Hrabě d’Albafiorita Eurokontext sk, Bratislava (D:Ivanović, R:Nekvasil)
giu 2014 Prodaná nevěsta [NA] Jeník J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:von Dohnányi, R:Kališová)
mag-giu 2014 Die Zauberflöte 1. Priester State Opera, Praha (D:Förster / Hein, R:Štros)
apr-giu 2014 Les contes d'Hoffmann [NA] Nathanaël/ Spalanzani J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Brauner, R:Beneš)
mar-giu 2014 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Petráková)
mar-giu 2014 Ariadne auf Naxos [NA] Ein Tanzmeister Štátne divadlo Košice (D:Leitner / Dohovič, R:Keprtová)
feb-mag 2014 Carmen [NA] frLe Dancaïre Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Kališová)
gen-mar 2014 Rigoletto Matteo Borsa Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Kališová)
dic 2013-mag 2014 Eine Nacht in Venedig Caramello National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař / Prášil, R:Mikuláštík)
dic 2013 Jenůfa Števa Buryja Štátne divadlo Košice (D:Dohovič / Jindra, R:Tarant)
dic 2013-giu 2014 Mirandolina Hrabě d’Albafiorita National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Ivanović, R:Nekvasil)
nov-dic 2013 Die Fledermaus Alfred Slezské divadlo, Opava (D:Chromčák, R:Tesáček)
nov-dic 2013 Prodaná nevěsta csVašek National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař, R:Racek)
nov 2013-mar 2014 Nabucco itIsmaele Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Doubravský, R:Kaloč)
ott 2013-mag 2014 Die Csárdásfürstin Edwin National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Kevický / Žídek, R:Olšovský)
set 2013-giu 2014 Carmen frLe Remendado State Opera, Praha (D:Drs / Mikula, R:Troška)
set 2013-giu 2014 Polenblut Hrabě Boleslav Baraňski J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Kantořík / Petrdlík, R:Ježek)
set 2013-apr 2014 Die Fledermaus Gabriel von Eisenstein Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
set 2013-mag 2014 Anna Bolena itSir Hervey National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:von Dohnányi / Žídek, R:Krejčí)
set 2013-mag 2014 Turandot itPong State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Hein / Kyzlink, R:Věžník)
ago 2013-giu 2014 La traviata itAlfredo Germont State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Drs / Hein, R:Bernard)
ago 2013-giu 2014 La traviata itGastone State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Drs / Hein, R:Bernard)
giu 2013 Anna Bolena [NA] Sir Hervey National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:von Dohnányi / Šrubař, R:Krejčí)
feb-mag 2013 Die Fledermaus [NA] Gabriel von Eisenstein Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
gen-apr 2013 Roméo et Juliette Tybalt National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Brauner / Žídek, R:Gábor)
dic 2012-apr 2013 Die Zauberflöte 1. Priester/ 1. Geharnischter J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Pařík, R:Kališová)
dic 2012-giu 2013 Eine Nacht in Venedig [NA] Caramello National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Šrubař / Prášil, R:Mikuláštík)
dic 2012-mag 2013 Die Fledermaus [NA] Alfred Slezské divadlo, Opava (D:Chromčák, R:Tesáček)
nov 2012-giu 2013 Jenůfa Števa Buryja Štátne divadlo Košice (D:Dohovič / Jindra, R:Tarant)
ott 2012-giu 2013 Die Zauberflöte de1. Priester State Opera, Praha (D:Förster / Hein, R:Štros)
ott 2012-gen 2013 Armida Sven National Moravian-Silesian Theatre, Ostrava (D:Jindra / Šrubař, R:Nekvasil)
set 2012-mar 2013 Turandot Pong J K Tyl Theatre, Plzeň (D:Štrunc, R:Málek)
set 2012-apr 2013 Rigoletto [NA] Matteo Borsa Jihočeské divadlo, České Budějovice (D:De Rose, R:Kališová)
set 2012-mag 2013 Robinson Crusoe [NA] Robinson Divadlo F X Šaldy, Liberec (D:Babický, R:Otava)
set 2012-giu 2013 Carmen frLe Remendado State Opera, Praha (D:Drs / Mikula, R:Troška)
set 2012-feb 2013 La Périchole Piquillo ND Brno (D:Richter / Šnajdr, R:Studený)
set 2012-giu 2013 Turandot itPong State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Hein / Kyzlink, R:Věžník)
ago 2012 La traviata itAlfredo Germont State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Drs / Hein, R:Bernard)
ago 2012 La traviata itGastone State Opera, Praha (D:Dovico / Drs / Hein, R:Bernard)

 Permalink: operabase.com/a/Josef_Moravec/20663/it