2017/18 > Испания 
*Сайт за публиката   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Испания

 Световна премиера
 Рядкост
 Нова постановка
 Нова постановка за този оперен театър

  
Франция
Португалия

Испания
 

Barcelona, Carrer Lepant 150  / 

Requiem (concert) (Dvořák,A) 1-3 Junдир.: Kazushi Ono
Barcelona, Gran Teatre del Liceu  / 
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 13-20 Sepдир.: Giacomo Sagripanti; прод.: Emilio Sagi
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 7-29 Octдир.: Renato Palumbo; прод.: Vincent Boussard
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 28 Nov-15 Decдир.: Josep Pons; прод.: Alex Ollé
L'incoronazione di Poppea (concert) (Monteverdi) 1-3 Decдир.: Jean-Christophe Spinosi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7-28 Janдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: Mario Gas
Poliuto (concert) (Donizetti) 10-13 Janдир.: Daniele Callegari
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 14 Feb-4 Marдир.: Josep Pons; прод.: Stephen Lawless
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 9-28 Marдир.: Pinchas Steinberg; прод.: David McVicar
Ariodante (concert) (Handel) 14 Marдир.: William Christie
Attila (concert) (Verdi) 6-8 Aprдир.: Speranza Scappucci
The Demon (Rubinstein) 23 Apr-11 майдир.: Mikhail Tatarnikov; прод.: Dmitry Bertman
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 7-22 Junдир.: Emmanuel Villaume; прод.: Davide Livermore
La favorite (Donizetti) 8-24 Julдир.: Patrick Summers; прод.: Derek Gimpel
I puritani (Bellini) 5-21 Octдир.: Christopher Franklin; прод.: Annilese Miskimmon
Candide (concert) (Bernstein) 18-20 Octдир.: John DeMain
Kátia Kabanová (Janáček) 8-22 Novдир.: Josep Pons; прод.: David Alden
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 13-23 Decдир.: Riccardo Frizza; прод.: Vittorio Borrelli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-29 Janдир.: Giampaolo Bisanti; прод.: Moshe Leiser, Patrice Caurier
L'enigma di Lea (Casablancas) 9-13 Febдир.: Josep Pons; прод.: Carme Portaceli
Rodelinda (Handel) 2-15 Marдир.: Josep Pons; прод.: Claus Guth
Hamlet (concert) (Thomas,A) 7-10 Marдир.: Daniel Oren
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 1-15 Aprдир.: Guillermo García Calvo; прод.: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 13-25 майдир.: Yves Abel; прод.: Lotte de Beer
Agrippina (concert) (Handel) 18 майдир.: Maxim Emelyanychev
Tosca (Puccini) 9-28 Junдир.: John Fiore; прод.: Paco Azorín
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 14-27 Julдир.: Domingo Hindoyan; прод.: Damiano Michieletto
Barcelona, c/ Sant Francesc de Paula, 2  / 
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Sep-8 Febдир.: Xavier Puig; прод.: Jesús Fernández
El Messies (Handel) 20 Decдир.: Jordi Savall
Carmina Burana (Orff) 11 Febдир.: Simon Halsey
La Cenerentola (concert) (Rossini) 25 Octдир.: Gianluca Capuano
Picarol (Granados) 1 Decдир.: Jaime Martín; прод.: Marc Rosich
Gaziel (Granados) 1 Decдир.: Jaime Martín; прод.: Marc Rosich
Semele (concert) (Handel) 24 Aprдир.: John Eliot Gardiner
Bilbao, Asociación Bilbaína de Amigos de la Ópera  / 
I masnadieri (Verdi) 21-30 Octдир.: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; прод.: Leo Muscato
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 18-27 Novдир.: Roberto Abbado; прод.: Jonathan Miller, Dan Dooner
Manon (Massenet) 20-29 Janдир.: Alain Guingal; прод.: Arnaud Bernard
Salome (Strauss) 17-26 Febдир.: Erik Nielsen; прод.: Francisco Negrín
Norma (Bellini) 19-28 майдир.: Pietro Rizzo; прод.: Davide Livermore, Emilio López
La bohème (Puccini) 20-29 Octдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Mario Pontiggia
Fidelio (Beethoven) 24 Nov-3 Decдир.: Juanjo Mena; прод.: José Carlos Plaza, Gregor Acuña
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 19-28 Janдир.: Riccardo Frizza; прод.: Lamberto Puggelli(original), Grazia Pulvirenti(revival)
Semiramide (Rossini) 16-25 Febдир.: Alessandro Vitiello; прод.: Luca Ronconi(original), Marina Bianchi(revival)
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 18-27 майдир.: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; прод.: Pier Luigi Pizzi(original), Massimo Gasparòn(revival)
Bilbao, Teatro Arriaga Bilbao  / 
Toyshop (Barab) 4-5 Novдир.: Juan Luis Martínez; прод.: Pablo Ramos
Johannes-Passion (Bach,JS) 13-14 Aprдир.: Erik Nielsen; прод.: Calixto Bieito
Requiem (Cherubini) 13 майдир.: Víctor Pablo Pérez
I Hate Music (Bernstein) 21-23 Junдир.: Karl Heinz Steffens; прод.: Barbora Horáková Joly
Jerez, Teatro Villamarta  / 
Norma (Bellini) 4 Novдир.: Carlos Aragón; прод.: Francisco López
Fausto (Gounod) 26-28 Janдир.: Enrique Patrón de Rueda; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
La Cenicienta (Viardot) 16 Febдир.: Francisco Manuel Soriano; прод.: Javier Andrade Córdova
El Diluvio de Noé (Britten) 20-21 Apr
El Diluvio de Noé (Britten) 20-21 Aprдир.: José Miguel Román; прод.: Eduardo Aguirre de Cárcer
El Diluvio de Noé (Britten) 20-21 Aprдир.: José Miguel Román; прод.: Eduardo Aguirre de Cárcer
La Coruna, Auditorio de La Coruña  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 1-3 Sepдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: Mario Pontiggia
Lucrezia Borgia (concert) (Donizetti) 23 Sepдир.: Andriy Yurkevych
Las Palmas, Teatro Pérez Galdós  / 
La Hija del Mestre (Tejera Ossavarry) 22-24 Junдир.: Rafael Sánchez Araña; прод.: Francisco Matilla
Madrid, Teatro Real de Madrid  / 
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 13-23 Sepдир.: Ivor Bolton; прод.: Claus Guth(original), Tine Buyse(revival)
Carmen (Bizet) 11 Oct-17 Novдир.: Marc Piollet; прод.: Calixto Bieito
La favorite (concert) (Donizetti) 2-6 Novдир.: Daniel Oren
La bohème (Puccini) 11 Dec-8 Janдир.: Paolo Carignani; прод.: Richard Jones
Dead Man Walking (Heggie) 26 Jan-9 Febдир.: Mark Wigglesworth; прод.: Leonard Foglia
El pintor (Gomis y Colomer) 8-11 Febдир.: Manuel Coves; прод.: Albert Boadella
Street Scene (Weill) 13 Feb-1 Junдир.: Tim Murray; прод.: John Fulljames
Aida (Verdi) 7-25 Marдир.: Nicola Luisotti; прод.: Hugo De Ana
Ariodante (concert) (Handel) 18 Marдир.: William Christie
Gloriana (Britten) 12-24 Aprдир.: Ivor Bolton; прод.: David McVicar
Die Soldaten (Zimmermann,B) 16 май-3 Junдир.: Pablo Heras-Casado / Michael Zlabinger; прод.: Calixto Bieito
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22 Jun-13 Julдир.: Daniel Oren; прод.: David Alden
Thaïs (concert) (Massenet) 26 Julдир.: Patrick Fournillier
Faust (Gounod) 19 Sep-7 Octдир.: Dan Ettinger; прод.: Alex Ollé
Only the sound remains (Saariaho) 23 Oct-9 Novдир.: Ivor Bolton; прод.: Peter Sellars
Com que voz (Gervasoni) 26-28 Octдир.: Nacho de Paz; прод.: Oscar García Villegas
Turandot (Puccini) 30 Nov-30 Decдир.: Nicola Luisotti; прод.: Robert Wilson
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 17 Jan-1 Febдир.: Pablo Heras-Casado; прод.: Robert Carsen
Idomeneo, re di Creta (Mozart) 19 Feb-1 Marдир.: Ivor Bolton; прод.: Robert Carsen
Je suis narcissiste (García-Tomás) 7-10 Marдир.: Vinicius Kattah; прод.: Marta Pazos
La Calisto (Cavalli) 17-26 Marдир.: Ivor Bolton / Christopher Moulds; прод.: David Alden
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 31 Mar-4 Aprдир.: Christopher Moulds; прод.: Sasha Waltz
Falstaff (Verdi) 23 Apr-8 майдир.: Daniele Rustioni; прод.: Laurent Pelly
Agrippina (concert) (Handel) 16 майдир.: Maxim Emelyanychev
Capriccio (Strauss) 27 май-14 Junдир.: Asher Fisch; прод.: Christof Loy
Il trovatore (Verdi) 3-25 Julдир.: Maurizio Benini; прод.: Francisco Negrín
Giovanna d'Arco (concert) (Verdi) 14-20 Julдир.: James Conlon
Madrid, Teatro de la Zarzuela  / 
El Cantor de México (Lopez,F) 6-29 Octдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Emilio Sagi
El gato montés (Penella) 23 Nov-2 Decдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: José Carlos Plaza
Maruxa (Vives) 25 Jan-11 Febдир.: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; прод.: Paco Azorín
La Tempestad (concert) (Chapí) 16-18 Febдир.: Guillermo García Calvo
Policías y Ladrones (Marco) 5-11 Aprдир.: José Ramón Encinar; прод.: Carme Portaceli
La tabernera del puerto (Sorozábal) 5-20 майдир.: Josep Caballé Domenech; прод.: Mario Gas
¡24 horas mintiendo! (Alonso) 29 Jun-14 Julдир.: Carlos Aragón; прод.: Jesús Castejón
Katiuska (Sorozábal) 4 Octдир.: Guillermo García Calvo; прод.: Emilio Sagi
La Casa de Bernarda Alba (Ortega,M) 10-22 Novдир.: Rubén Fernández Aguirre; прод.: Bárbara Lluch
María del Pilar (concert) (Giménez) 30 Nov-2 Decдир.: Oliver Díaz
El sueño de una noche de verano (Gaztambide) 25 Jan-10 Febдир.: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; прод.: Marco Carniti
La verbena de la paloma (Bretón) 23 Feb-3 Marдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Pablo Messiez
El Barberillo de Lavapiés (Barbieri) 28 Mar-14 Aprдир.: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; прод.: Alfredo Sanzol
Doña Francisquita (Vives) 14 май-2 Junдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Lluís Pasqual
Malaga, Teatro Cervantes Malaga  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 3-5 Novдир.: Arturo Díez Boscovich; прод.: Emilio López
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 2-4 Marдир.: Manuel Hernández-Silva; прод.: Curro Carreres
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18-20 майдир.: Salvador Vázquez; прод.: Ignacio García
La traviata (Verdi) 23-25 Novдир.: José María Moreno; прод.: Francisco López
Aida (Verdi) 1-3 Marдир.: Arturo Díez Boscovich; прод.: Ignacio García
Otello (Verdi) 3-5 майдир.: Marco Guidarini; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
Mallorca, Teatre Principal de Palma  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7-11 Marдир.: Yi-Chen Lin; прод.: José Luis Castro
El reloj de Lucerna (Marqués) 7-8 Aprдир.: José María Moreno; прод.: Carlos Martos
Werther (Massenet) 9-13 майдир.: Cristóbal Soler; прод.: Graham Vick
Norma (Bellini) 6-10 Junдир.: Andrés Salado; прод.: Lorenzo Amato
Oviedo, Ópera de Oviedo  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 6-16 Sepдир.: Guillermo García Calvo; прод.: Carlos Wagner
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5-14 Octдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: Joan Anton Rechi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12-18 Novдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Joan Anton Rechi
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 7-16 Decдир.: Gianluca Marcianò; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 28 Jan-3 Febдир.: Yves Abel; прод.: René Koering
Fuenteovejuna (Muñiz) 9-15 Sepдир.: Santiago Serrate; прод.: Miguel del Arco
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 7-13 Octдир.: Iván López Reynoso; прод.: Emilio Sagi
Tosca (Puccini) 15-24 Novдир.: Pablo González; прод.: Arnaud Bernard
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 16-22 Decдир.: Corrado Rovaris
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Jan-2 Febдир.: Sergio Alapont; прод.: Carlos Wagner
Pamplona, Asociación Gayarre Amigos de la Ópera  / 
La tabernera del puerto (Sorozábal) 23-24 Sepдир.: José Antonio Irastorza; прод.: Antonio Ramallo
La cenerentola (reduction) (Rossini) 15 Octдир.: Nicola Valentini
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 20-22 Octдир.: Nicola Valentini; прод.: Curro Carreres
Pamplona, Baluarte  / 
L'orfeo (concert) (Monteverdi) 14 Octдир.: Leonardo García Alarcón
Ariodante (concert) (Handel) 16 Marдир.: William Christie
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 Sepдир.: Antonello Allemandi; прод.: Adriano Sinivia
Otello (Verdi) 31 Janдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
Sabadell, Amics de l'Opera de Sabadell  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 25-29 Octдир.: Daniel Martínez Gil de Tejada
Don Carlo (Verdi) 21-25 Febдир.: Daniel Martínez Gil de Tejada; прод.: Carles Ortiz
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25-29 Aprдир.: Santiago Serrate; прод.: Miquel Gorriz
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25-29 Aprдир.: Santiago Serrate; прод.: Miquel Gorriz
Santa Cruz Tenerife, Ópera de Tenerife  / 
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 26-29 Octдир.: Matteo Pagliari; прод.: Silvia Paoli
Faust (Gounod) 21-25 Novдир.: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; прод.: Curro Carreres
Requiem (Verdi) 16 Decдир.: Michele Mariotti
Sunset Boulevard (Lloyd Webber) 27 Dec-4 Janдир.: Julio Awad; прод.: Jaime Azpilicueta, Maximiliano Lavía
Don Carlo (Verdi) 10-17 Marдир.: Jader Bignamini; прод.: Cesare Lievi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 28-29 Aprдир.: Rubén Díez; прод.: Nicola Berloffa
La traviata (Verdi) 31 май-3 Junдир.: Alessandro Palumbo; прод.: Alejandro Abrante
Luisa Fernanda (Moreno Torroba) 30 Junдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
La italiana en Argel (Rossini) 25-28 Octдир.: Nikolas Maximilian Nägele; прод.: Giorgia Guerra
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 20-24 Novдир.: Christopher Franklin; прод.: Nicola Berloffa
El viaje a Reims (Rossini) 15 Decдир.: Yi-Chen Lin; прод.: Stefania Bonfadelli
Turandot (Puccini) 19-23 Marдир.: Giampaolo Bisanti; прод.: NN
Hansel y Gretel (Humperdinck) 27-28 Aprдир.: Rubén Sánchez-Vieco; прод.: Stefania Panighini
La traviata 2019 (Verdi) 11-12 майпрод.: Alejandro Abrante
El gato montés (Penella) 29 Junдир.: Salvador Vázquez; прод.: Raúl Vázquez
Sevilla, Teatro de la Maestranza  / 
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 24-30 Octдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: José Carlos Plaza
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) 26 Nov-5 Decдир.: Santiago Serrate; прод.: Laurent Pelly
Alí Baba y los cuarenta ladrones (Casalí) 28-29 Decдир.: Vicent Egea; прод.: Pablo Ramos
Falstaff (Verdi) 16-24 Febдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Marco Gandini
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 10 Marдир.: Harry Bicket
La Revoltosa (Chapí) 4 Aprдир.: David Rodríguez; прод.: José Luis Arellano
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 21 май-2 Junдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Lorenzo Mariani
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 26 Oct-4 Novдир.: Renato Balsadonna; прод.: Filippo Sanjust
Der Diktator (Krenek) 30 Nov-4 Decдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Rafael R Villalobos
El emperador de la Atlántida (Ullmann) 30 Nov-4 Decдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Gustavo Tambascio
La tabernera del puerto (Sorozábal) 7-10 Febдир.: Oliver Díaz; прод.: Mario Gas
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-29 Marдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Stefano Vizioli
Israel in Egypt (concert) (Handel) 13 Aprдир.: Harry Christophers
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 5-14 Junдир.: Pedro Halffter; прод.: Alfonso Romero Mora
Valencia, Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 11-22 Octдир.: Diego Matheuz; прод.: Emilio López
Le cinesi (concert) (Gluck) 2 Novдир.: Fabio Biondi
Don Carlo (Verdi) 9-21 Decдир.: Ramón Tebar; прод.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Peter Grimes (Britten) 1-13 Febдир.: Christopher Franklin; прод.: Willy Decker
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) 8-14 Marдир.: Jonathan Brandani; прод.: Emilio Sagi
Il corsaro (Verdi) 28 Mar-10 Aprдир.: Fabio Biondi; прод.: Nicola Raab
Tosca (Puccini) 6-21 майдир.: Nicola Luisotti; прод.: Davide Livermore
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 20-29 Junдир.: Roberto Abbado; прод.: Damiano Michieletto
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 24-28 Junдир.: Fabio Biondi
Turandot (Puccini) 17-31 Octдир.: Alpesh Chauhan; прод.: Chen Kaige
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 1-15 Decдир.: Lothar Koenigs; прод.: Graham Vick
I masnadieri (Verdi) 6-17 Febдир.: Roberto Abbado; прод.: Gabriele Lavia
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 22-31 Marдир.: Henrik Nánási; прод.: Mariusz Treliński
La malquerida (Penella) 11-18 Aprдир.: Santiago Serrate; прод.: Emilio López
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-22 майдир.: Roberto Abbado; прод.: Emilio Sagi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 22 Jun-6 Julдир.: Roberto Abbado; прод.: Jean-Louis Grinda
Valladolid, Teatro Calderón  / 
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 2-6 майдир.: Alain Guingal; прод.: Stephen Lawless
La Revoltosa (Chapí) 18 майдир.: David Rodríguez; прод.: José Luis Arellano