2012/13 > Holanda 
*Lloc públic   >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Holanda

 Estrena mundial
 Raresa
 Nova producció
 Nova producció d'aquesta companyia

  
Dinamarca
Regne Unit

Holanda
 
Alemanya
Bèlgica Luxemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 SetDir: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 SetDir: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 Set
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 OctDir: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 NovDir: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 NovDir: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 NovDir: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 FebDir: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 MarDir: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 MarDir: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 AbrDir: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 AbrDir: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 MaiDir: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 JunDir: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SetDir: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SetDir: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SetDir: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OctDir: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NovDir: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NovDir: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NovDir: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DesDir: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 GenDir: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MarDir: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MaiDir: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 SetDir: Marc Albrecht; Dir Esc: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 OctDir: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; Dir Esc: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 Oct
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 NovDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 DesDir: Marc Albrecht; Dir Esc: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 GenDir: Michael Riesman; Dir Esc: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 Gen-18 FebDir: Paolo Carignani; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 MarDir: Tomáš Netopil; Dir Esc: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 Abr-12 MaiDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 MaiDir: Giuliano Carella; Dir Esc: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 JunDir: André de Ridder; Dir Esc: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 JunDir: Marc Albrecht; Dir Esc: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 JulDir: Edward Gardner; Dir Esc: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Ago-21 SetDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OctDir: Ivor Bolton; Dir Esc: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NovDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DesDir: Marc Albrecht; Dir Esc: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Gen-7 FebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Gen-9 FebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 FebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 FebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Dir Esc: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Mar-6 AbrDir: Carlo Rizzi; Dir Esc: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Abr-2 MaiDir: Marc Albrecht; Dir Esc: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MaiDir: Marc Minkowski; Dir Esc: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 JunDir: Etienne Siebens; Dir Esc: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 JunDir: Daniele Gatti; Dir Esc: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 Set-16 OctDir: Ed Spanjaard; Dir Esc: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 GenDir: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; Dir Esc: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 MarDir: Hans Schellevis; Dir Esc: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Set-1 OctDir: Antony Hermus; Dir Esc: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NovDir: Bas Wiegers; Dir Esc: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NovDir: Antonino Fogliani; Dir Esc: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 FebDir: Arnaud Oosterbaan; Dir Esc: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MarDir Esc: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 GenDir: Ed Spanjaard; Dir Esc: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 GenDir: Ed Spanjaard; Dir Esc: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 NovDir: Ivan Meylemans; Dir Esc: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 FebDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Dir Esc: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 MaiDir: Stefan Veselka; Dir Esc: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NovDir: Ivan Meylemans; Dir Esc: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MaiDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Dir Esc: Frank Van Laecke