2011/12 > Nizozemí 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Nizozemí

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Dánsko
Velká Británie

Nizozemí
 
Německo
Belgie Lucembursko

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 15 XD: Bruno Bartoletti
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 15 XID: Frans Brüggen; R: Jeroen Lopes Cardozo
Das Gehege (Rihm) 10 XIID: Edo de Waart
Salome (Strauss) 10 XIID: Edo de Waart
Hôtel de Pékin (Jeths) 28 ID: Michael Schønwandt
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 3 IIID: Emilio Pomàrico
Ariodante (Handel) 6 IIID: Alan Curtis
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) 17 IIID: Markus Stenz
Tosca (Puccini) 19 VD: Pinchas Steinberg
Farnace (Vivaldi) 2 VI
Das klagende Lied (Mahler) 3 VID: Markus Stenz
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 5-6 VIIID: Richard Egarr; R: Floris Visser
Where the Wild Things Are (Knussen) 14-15 ID: Anthony Hermus
Amsterdam, Opera Studio Nederland  / 
La descente d'Orphée aux Enfers (Charpentier,M) 4 IIID: Timothy Nelson; R: Timothy Nelson
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 24 IIID: Hans Schellevis; R: Timothy Nelson
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 IVR: Timothy Nelson
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Iphigenie en Tauride (Gluck) 7-22 IXD: Marc Minkowski; R: Pierre Audi
Iphigenie en Aulide (Gluck) 7-22 IXD: Marc Minkowski; R: Pierre Audi
Elektra (Strauss) 6-31 XD: Marc Albrecht; R: Willy Decker
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 9-27 XID: John Nelson; R: Ursel Herrmann, Karl-Ernst Herrmann
Orest (Trojahn) 8-28 XIID: Marc Albrecht; R: Katie Mitchell
The Nightingale (Stravinsky) 12-22 ID: Xian Zhang; R: Robert Lepage
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 II-1 IIID: Marc Albrecht; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Deidamia (Handel) 15 III-1 IVD: Ivor Bolton; R: David Alden
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 6-29 IVD: Carlo Rizzi; R: David Hermann
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7-30 VD: Yannick Nézet-Séguin; R: Willy Decker
Waiting for Miss Monroe (Raaff) 9-16 VID: Steven Sloane; R: Lotte de Beer
Parsifal (Wagner) 12 VI-8 VIID: Iván Fischer; R: Pierre Audi
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 IXD: Marc Albrecht; R: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 XD: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; R: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 X
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 XID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 XIID: Marc Albrecht; R: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 ID: Michael Riesman; R: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 I-18 IID: Paolo Carignani; R: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 IIID: Tomáš Netopil; R: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 IV-12 VD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 VD: Giuliano Carella; R: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 VI
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 VID: Marc Albrecht; R: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 VIID: Edward Gardner; R: Deborah Warner
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 25 IX-11 XD: Ed Spanjaard; R: Antony McDonald
Platée (Rameau) 12 XID: Jan Willem de Vriend; R: Mirjam Koen, Gerrit Timmers
La traviata (Verdi) 21 ID: Robbert van Steijn; R: Monique Wagemakers
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 24 IIID: Jan Willem de Vriend; R: Gijs de Lange
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 12 VD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Wim Trompert
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Skupoy (Pashkevich) 18-20 VIIID: Peter Biloen; R: Pepijn Cladder
La pietra del paragone (Rossini) 2 XID: Ivo Meinen; R: Laurence Dale
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11+ ID: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Katja Kabanowa (Janáček) 18-20 XID: Stefan Veselka; R: Harry Kupfer
L'Ivrogne corrigé (Gluck) 27 ID: Frédérique Chauvet; R: Alain Patiès
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 2-4 IIID: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 VD: Fabrice Bollon; R: Frank Van Laecke
Rotterdam, Onafhankelijk Toneel/ Opera OT  / 
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 31 VD: Yannick Nézet-Séguin