2012/13 > Dánsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Dánsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Island Norsko Švédsko

Dánsko
 
Nizozemí Německo

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 VIIID: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 XD: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 IID: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 VIIID: Joachim Gustafsson; R: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 XID: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 IIID: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 VIII
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 IXD: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; R: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 X-4 XIID: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; R: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 XI-16 ID: Rani Calderon; R: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 XII-3 IID: Thomas Søndergaard; R: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 I-20 IIID: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; R: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 II-26 IIID: Lionel Friend; R: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 III-11 VD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 III-11 VD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 III-11 VD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 IV-7 VID: Roland Böer; R: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 VIID: Leif Greibe; R: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 IX-23 XID: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 XR: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 X-22 XID: Leo Hussain; R: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 XID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 XI-11 XIID: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 XI-29 ID: Tomáš Hanus; R: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 IR: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 I-28 IID: Michael Boder; R: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 IIID: Michael Boder; R: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 III-10 V
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 III-1 IVD: Martin Nagashima Toft; R: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 IVD: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 VD: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; R: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 V-10 VID: Joana Mallwitz; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 V-10 VID: Joana Mallwitz; R: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 IXD: David Riddell; R: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 XID: Torodd Wigum; R: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 IIID: Barnaby Palmer; R: Anne Barslev