2012/13 > Švédsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Švédsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Norsko

Švédsko
 
Finsko
Dánsko Německo Polsko

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 IX-9 XIID: Olaf Henzold; R: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 XI-26 ID: Finn Rosengren; R: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 II-23 IIID: Stefan Lano; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 IV-16 VD: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 IV-19 VD: Olof Boman; R: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 IX-20 XD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 XI-24 ID: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 II-11 IVD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 IV-18 VD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 IV-17 VD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 XID: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 XD: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 IX-20 ID: Joakim Hall; R: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 XI-28 XIID: Michael Güttler; R: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 XII-29 ID: Ville Matvejeff; R: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 II-23 IIID: Josef Rhedin; R: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 III-30 VD: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; R: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 IV-29 VD: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; R: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 VD: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 IX-4 XIID: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 XI-5 ID: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 III-7 VID: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 IV-31 VD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 IX-29 XID: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 X-30 XID: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 II-24 IIID: Bo Wannefors; R: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 IX-28 XID: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 X-7 XIID: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 VIII-29 XD: Vincent de Kort; R: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 IXD: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; R: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 X-6 XIID: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 XI-7 ID: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 XII-22 ID: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 I-2 IID: Lawrence Renes; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 II-5 IVD: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 III-16 IVD: David Björkman; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 III-9 VD: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 IV-1 VD: Benjamin Shwartz; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 V-4 VID: Lawrence Renes; R: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 V-2 VID: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 VD: Pelle Olofson; R: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 IX-5 IVD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 X-7 XID: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 X-8 XID: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 XI-10 XIID: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 XI-17 IID: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 I-5 IIR: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 II-8 IIID: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 III-27 IVD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 IV-2 VD: Peter Schneider; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 VR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 XD: Mats Rondin; R: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 II-26 IIID: Rumon Gamba; R: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 XI-1 XIID: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren