2012/13 > Slovinsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Slovinsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Rakousko Maďarsko
Itálie

Slovinsko
 
Chorvatsko

Ljubljana, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana  / 

Ljubezen Kapital (Golob) 11-18 XD: Marko Hribernik / Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
La bohème (Puccini) 10 XI-22 XIID: Loris Voltolini; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 XII-6 IVD: Eddi De Nadai / Igor Švara; R: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 18 XII-8 VID: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; R: Lutz Hochstraate
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18-26 ID: Aleksandar Markovic / Igor Švara; R: Matjaž Berger
The Swineherd (Šavli) 12-14 IID: Igor Švara; R: Rocc
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 13 III-22 VD: Loris Voltolini / Simon Krečič; R: Vito Taufer
Amadis de Gaule (Bach,JC) 16-25 VD: Jérémie Rhorer; R: Marcel Bozonnet
Nabucco (Verdi) 15-18 VID: Igor Svara; R: Detlef Soelter
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 IX-29 IIID: Loris Voltolini; R: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 4 X-24 IIID: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; R: Lutz Hochstraate
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 X-22 IIID: Igor Švara; R: Detlef Soelter
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 5 XI-7 IID: Igor Švara / Marko Gašperšič; R: Vito Taufer
La bohème (Puccini) 14 XI-11 ID: Loris Voltolini; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 12-31 XIID: Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer(original), Simona Pinter(revival)
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 I-8 IIID: Igor Švara; R: Zvone Šedlbauer
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-17 IIID: Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22+ VD: Loris Voltolini; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Maribor, SNG Maribor  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 IX-8 XIID: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Dieter Kaegi
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 27 XI-1 XIID: Simon Robinson
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 31 XII-8 ID: Simon Dvoršak; R: Hugo de Ana
Carmen (Bizet) 1 II-15 VID: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Philippe Arlaud
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8 III-15 IVD: David T Heusel; R: Paul-Emile Fourny
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24 V-3 VID: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Ivan Popovski
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 IX-12 IVD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 27 IX-12 IVD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 IX-12 IVD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Aida (Verdi) 29 XI-10 XIID: Benjamin Pionnier / Fabrizio Carminati; R: Pier Francesco Maestrini
La traviata (Verdi) 3 I
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 I
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 12-14 II
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21-22 II
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 7-15 III
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9-19 V