2013/14 > Švédsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Švédsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Norsko

Švédsko
 
Finsko
Dánsko Německo Polsko

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 IX-20 XD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 XI-24 ID: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 II-11 IVD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 IV-18 VD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 IV-17 VD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 XD: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 III-5 IVD: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 IX-4 XIID: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 XI-5 ID: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 III-7 VID: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 IV-31 VD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 XI-4 ID: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ XIIR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 XII-22 IID: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 III-7 VID: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 IV-29 VD: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 IX-28 XID: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 X-7 XIID: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 IX-5 IVD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 X-7 XID: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 X-8 XID: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 XI-10 XIID: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 XI-17 IID: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 I-5 IIR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 II-8 IIID: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 III-27 IVD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 IV-2 VD: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 VR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 XI-1 XIID: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 IID: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 VIIID: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa