2013/14 > Ukrajina 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Ukrajina

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Polsko Bělorusko Rusko
Slovensko
Maďarsko

Ukrajina
 
Moldávie
Rumunsko

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 IX-11 II
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 IX-23 III
Aida (Verdi) 1 X
Turandot (Puccini) 6 X-22 II
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 X-2 III
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 12 X-9 II
Otello (Verdi) 19 X
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 XII-14 II
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 18 I
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 1 II-15 III
Carmen (Bizet) 27 III
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 13 X-2 III
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 X-30 IV
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 X-27 IV
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 X-13 IV
Carmen (Bizet) 24 X-16 I
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 25 X-25 IV
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 X-13 II
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 31 X-11 IV
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 1 XI-4 IV
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 9 XI-7 II
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14 XI-6 IV
Mr X (Kálmán) 15 XI-28 II
Aida (Verdi) 13 XII-24 IV
La bohème (Puccini) 15 XII-14 II
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 23 I
Turandot (Puccini) 26 I
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 III
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 6 IX-21 I
La traviata (Verdi) 7 IX-12 I
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 IX-5 X
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 IX-2 I
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 IX-12 IV
La bohème (Puccini) 26 IX
Don Juan (Mozart) 28 IX
Tosca (Puccini) 8 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 X-19 XI
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 XI-18 III
Aida (Verdi) 15 XI
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 XI
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 20 XI
Otello (Verdi) 21 XI-24 IV
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 XII-27 II
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 3 XII-11 III
Otello (Verdi) 5 XII
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 6 XII-8 IV
Rita (Donizetti) 6 XII-8 IV
Turandot (Puccini) 7 XII-10 IV
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 XII
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 XII-15 IV
Zaporozhets za Dunayem (Gulak-Artemovsky) 17 XII
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 I
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 25 I
Yarema and Danilo (Lyadova) 26 I-23 II
Prince Igor (Borodin) 8 II
Poet (Kolodub) 5 III
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Yaroslav the Wise (Mayboroda) 6 IX
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 8 IX-20 IV
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 IX-30 IV
Moses (Skoryk) 13 IX-25 IV
Aida (Verdi) 14 IX-18 IV
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 IX-12 IV
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27-28 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Carmen (Bizet) 2 X-3 IV
Norma (Bellini) 4 X-8 II
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 X-29 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 X-21 III
La traviata (Verdi) 15 X-4 IV
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 X-28 II
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 X-26 III
Requiem (Verdi) 26 X
Turandot (Puccini) 14 XI-19 III
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 XI-27 IV
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 XI-6 IV
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 XI-10 I
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 30 XI-9 IV
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 7 XII-11 IV
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 XII-16 IV
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 II
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 26 II
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 25 VIII-2 III
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 VIII-14 XI
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 VIII-8 II
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5 IX-13 II
La traviata (Verdi) 7 IX-20 II
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 12-13 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 15 IX-3 XI
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 IX-7 II
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 IX-23 I
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 IX-8 XII
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 29 IX-6 II
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6 X-6 III
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 X-1 III
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2 XI-9 II
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 7 XI-27 II
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 XI-7 XII
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 10 XI
Halka (Moniuszko) 16 XI
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 XI-5 I
Stolen Happiness (Meitus) 23 XI-12 XIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La bohème (Puccini) 15 XII-11 I
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 I
Aida (Verdi) 1 II
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 II
Tosca (Puccini) 22 II
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 VIII-13 IID: Igor Tchernetsky
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 VIII-1 IIID: Aleksandru Samoilă
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 IX-12 III
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12 IX-22 II
La traviata (Verdi) 14 IX-26 III
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 IX-26 XII
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 IX-28 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 IX-23 III
Aida (Verdi) 10 X-5 XII
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 X-21 IIID: Aleksandru Samoilă; R: Alexander Titel
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 X-16 I
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 7 XI-23 II
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8 XI-6 III
La bohème (Puccini) 17 XI-19 III
Katerina (Arkas) 21 XI
Turandot (Puccini) 18 I-15 III