2014/15 > Belgie 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Belgie

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Velká Británie Nizozemí

Belgie
 
Německo
Francie Lucembursko

Antwerpen, Muziektheater Transparant  / 

Arthur (Purcell) 12 IXD: George Petrou; R: Paul Koek
Antwerpen, Opera Vlaanderen  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 12-19 IXD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: David Bösch
Khovanchtchina (Musorgsky) 31 X-8 XID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: David Alden
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 14-31 XIID: Umberto Benedetti Michelangeli / Jan Schweiger; R: Guy Joosten
Akhnaten (Glass) 13-22 IID: Titus Engel; R: Nigel Lowery
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17 III-2 IVD: Alexander Joel / Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Guy Joosten
La juive (Halevy) 14-21 IVD: Tomáš Netopil / Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Peter Konwitschny
Private View (Van Parys) 13-15 VD: Etienne Siebens; R: Tom Creed
Tannhauser (Wagner) 4-17 XD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Calixto Bieito
Der Konig Kandaules (Zemlinsky) 29 XI-3 IVD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Andrij Zholdak
La Boheme (Puccini) 13-31 XIID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Robert Carsen
Otello (Verdi) 12-25 IID: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Idomeneo (Mozart) 30 IV-10 VD: Paul McCreesh / Benjamin Bayl; R: David Bösch
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 24 VI-5 VIID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Calixto Bieito
Bruxelles, Théâtre Royal de la Monnaie / De Munt  / 
Daphne (Strauss) 9-30 IXD: Lothar Koenigs; R: Guy Joosten
Die Entfuhrung aus dem Serail (concert) (Mozart) 22 IXD: René Jacobs
Schwanengesang (Schubert) 4-5 XR: Romeo Castellucci
Shell Shock (Lens) 24 X-2 XID: Koen Kessels; R: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2-30 XIID: Ludovic Morlot; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
L'enfance du Christ (concert) (Berlioz) 19-21 XIID: Ludovic Morlot
Die schone Mullerin (Schubert) 12 I
Fierrabras (concert) (Schubert) 21-24 ID: Ádám Fischer
Tamerlano (Handel) 27 I-28 IID: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 28 I-1 IIID: Christophe Rousset; R: Pierre Audi
Medulla (Bjork) 4-8 IID: Bassem Akiki; R: Sjaron Minailo
Winterreise (Schubert) 9 II
Schwanengesang (Schubert) 17 II
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 27 II-7 IIID: Franck Ollu; R: Andrea Breth
Il barbiere di Siviglia (concert) (Paisiello) 6 IIID: René Jacobs
Le vin herbe (concert) (Martin,F) 10 IIID: Hans-Christoph Rademann
Penthesilea (Dusapin) 31 III-18 IVD: Ludovic Morlot; R: Katie Mitchell
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12-27 VD: Carlo Rizzi; R: Alex Ollé
Dichterliebe (Schumann) 18 V
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Kirsten Dehlholm, Jon R Skulberg
Francesca da Rimini (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Kirsten Dehlholm, Jon R Skulberg
The Miserly Knight (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Kirsten Dehlholm, Jon R Skulberg
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8-18 IXD: Thomas Rösner; R: Damiano Michieletto
Powder her face (Ades) 22 IX-3 XD: Alejo Pérez; R: Mariusz Treliński
La vestale (Spontini) 13-25 XD: Alessandro De Marchi; R: Eric Lacascade
Requiem (Berlioz) 6-7 XID: Alain Altinoglu
Medulla (Bjork) 15-21 XID: Bassem Akiki; R: Sjaron Minailo
The Messiah (Handel) 3 XIID: Hervé Niquet
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 15-22 XIID: Lothar Koenigs
To Be Sung (Dusapin) 6-9 ID: Bassem Akiki; R: Sjaron Minailo
Demon (concert) (Rubinstein) 21-24 ID: Mikhail Tatarnikov
L'opera seria (concert) (Gassmann) 9-16 IID: René Jacobs
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 17-21 IID: Evelino Pidò
Beatrice et Benedict (Berlioz) 24 III-6 IVD: Jérémie Rhorer / Samuel Jean; R: Richard Brunel
Mitridate, re di ponto (Mozart) 5-19 VD: Christophe Rousset; R: Robert Carsen
Frankenstein (Grey) 14-30 VID: Leo Hussain / Bassem Akiki; R: Alex Ollé
Gent, Opera Vlaanderen  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 27 IX-3 XD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: David Bösch
Khovanchtchina (Musorgsky) 26 XI-2 XIID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: David Alden
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 9-20 ID: Umberto Benedetti Michelangeli / Jan Schweiger; R: Guy Joosten
Akhnaten (Glass) 4-10 IIID: Titus Engel; R: Nigel Lowery
La juive (Halevy) 29 IV-6 VD: Tomáš Netopil / Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Peter Konwitschny
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16-30 VID: Paul McCreesh; R: Guy Joosten
Tannhauser (Wagner) 19-27 IXD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Calixto Bieito
Armida (Rossini) 19 XI-4 XIID: Alberto Zedda / Ryuichiro Sonoda; R: Mariame Clément
La Boheme (Puccini) 10-20 ID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Robert Carsen(original), Frans Willem de Haas(revival)
Otello (Verdi) 5-15 IIID: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Der Konig Kandaules (Zemlinsky) 13-24 IVD: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Andrij Zholdak
Idomeneo (Mozart) 20-25 VD: Paul McCreesh / Benjamin Bayl; R: David Bösch
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
La cenerentola (Rossini) 19-30 IXD: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Manon (Massenet) 16-25 XD: Patrick Davin; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 26 XI-7 XIID: Massimo Zanetti; R: Jean-Claude Fall
Tosca (Puccini) 20 XII-2 ID: Paolo Arrivabeni / Cyril Englebert; R: Claire Servais
Les Joyeuses commeres de Windsor (Nicolai) 30 I-7 IID: Christian Zacharias; R: David Hermann
L'Auberge du Cheval Blanc (Benatzky) 20-22 IID: Jean-Pierre Haeck; R: Dominique Serron
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-31 IIID: Renato Palumbo; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Les Pecheurs de perles (Bizet) 17-25 IVD: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Yoshi Oïda
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19-27 VID: Bruno Campanella; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Ernani (Verdi) 24 IX-6 XD: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18-24 XD: Guy Van Waas; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 17 XI-1 XIID: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 18 XII-5 ID: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 24 I-5 IID: Patrick Davin; R: Ludovic Lagarde
La Voix Humaine (Poulenc) 24 I-5 IID: Patrick Davin; R: Ludovic Lagarde
La scala di seta (Rossini) 11-19 IIID: Christopher Franklin; R: Damiano Michieletto
Manon Lescaut (Auber) 10-19 IVD: Cyril Englebert; R: Paul-Emile Fourny
La Traviata (Verdi) 13-22 VD: Francesco Cilluffo; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
La boheme (Puccini) 17-26 VID: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera