2017/18 > Belgie 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Belgie

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Velká Británie Nizozemí

Belgie
 
Německo
Francie Lucembursko

Antwerpen, Opera Vlaanderen  / 

Das Wunder der Heliane (Korngold) 15-23 IXD: Alexander Joel; R: David Bösch
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 17 XI-6 XIID: Andriy Yurkevych; R: Carlos Wagner
Falstaff (Verdi) 13-31 XIID: Tomáš Netopil; R: Christoph Waltz
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 2-13 IID: Alejo Pérez; R: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui, Damien Jalet
Parsifal (Wagner) 18 III-4 IVD: Cornelius Meister; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 6-13 VD: Stefano Montanari; R: Michael Hampe
The Gambler (Prokofiev,S) 13-19 VID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Karin Henkel
Lohengrin (Wagner) 20-28 IXD: Alejo Pérez; R: David Alden
Satyagraha (Glass) 18 XI-2 XIID: Koen Kessels; R: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14-31 XIID: David Reiland; R: FC Bergman
Cardillac (Hindemith) 3-12 IID: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Guy Joosten
La juive (Halévy) 10-21 IIID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Peter Konwitschny
Les Bienveillantes (Parra) 24 IV-2 VD: Peter Rundel; R: Calixto Bieito
Macbeth (Verdi) 21 VI-6 VIID: Paolo Carignani; R: Michael Thalheimer
Bruxelles, La Monnaie/De Munt  / 
Pinocchio (Boesmans) 5-16 IXD: Patrick Davin; R: Joël Pommerat
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 11-14 XD: Giuliano Carella
Leonore (concert) (Beethoven) 26 XD: René Jacobs
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 29 X-15 XID: Antonello Manacorda; R: Tobias Kratzer
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 8-23 XIID: Alain Altinoglu; R: Olivier Py
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 16-27 ID: Franck Ollu; R: Andrea Breth
Das Gehege (Rihm) 16-27 ID: Franck Ollu; R: Andrea Breth
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6-22 IIID: Evelino Pidò; R: Damiano Michieletto
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6-22 IIID: Evelino Pidò; R: Damiano Michieletto
Lohengrin (Wagner) 19 IV-6 VD: Alain Altinoglu; R: Olivier Py
Le Château de Barbe-Bleue (Bartók) 8-24 VID: Alain Altinoglu; R: Christophe Coppens
L'homme de la Mancha (Leigh) 14-27 IXD: Bassem Akiki; R: Michael De Cock, Junior Mthombeni
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 18 IX-3 XD: Antonello Manacorda / Ben Glassberg; R: Romeo Castellucci
De la maison des morts (Janáček) 6-17 XID: Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 9-23 XIID: Alain Altinoglu; R: Laurent Pelly
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 29 I-12 IID: Paolo Carignani; R: Olivier Py
Frankenstein (Grey) 8-20 IIID: Bassem Akiki; R: Alex Ollé
The Rake's Progress (concert) (Stravinsky) 25-26 IIID: Barbara Hannigan
Robert le diable (concert) (Meyerbeer) 2-5 IVD: Evelino Pidò
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2-19 VD: Alain Altinoglu; R: Ralf Pleger
Le Conte du tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11-29 VID: Alain Altinoglu; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 19-30 IXD: Speranza Scappucci; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Norma (Bellini) 19 X-4 XID: Massimo Zanetti; R: Davide Garattini Raimondi
La favorite (Donizetti) 16-28 XID: Luciano Acocella; R: Rosetta Cucchi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 XII-6 ID: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Carmen (Bizet) 26 I-9 IID: Speranza Scappucci; R: Henning Brockhaus
Le Domino noir (Auber) 23 II-3 IIID: Patrick Davin; R: Christian Hecq, Valérie Lesort
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 6-14 IVD: Christophe Rousset; R: Emilio Sagi
La donna del lago (Rossini) 5-15 VD: Michele Mariotti; R: Damiano Michieletto
Macbeth (Verdi) 12-26 VID: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16-28 IXD: Daniel Oren; R: Stefano Vizioli
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 19-27 XD: Ayrton Desimpelaere; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Cendrillon (Viardot) 20-27 XR: Davide Garattini Raimondi
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 26-28 XD: Speranza Scappucci
Tosca (Puccini) 20-30 XID: Gianluigi Gelmetti; R: Claire Servais
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 21 XII-2 ID: Jordi Bernàcer; R: Denis Podalydès
Faust (Gounod) 23 I-2 IID: Patrick Davin; R: Stefano Poda
I Was Looking at the Ceiling and then I Saw the Sky (Adams) 30 I-3 IID: Philippe Gérard; R: Marianne Pousseur, Enrico Bagnoli
Aida (Verdi) 26 II-14 IIID: Speranza Scappucci; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 9-20 IVD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 15-24 VD: Thomas Rösner; R: Julien Lubek, Cécile Roussat
I puritani (Bellini) 16-28 VID: Speranza Scappucci; R: Vincent Boussard