2017/18 > Bulharsko 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulharsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Srbsko Rumunsko
Makedonie

Bulharsko
 
Řecko Turecko

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 X-10 VD: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 X
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 X-28 XID: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 30 XI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6 II-19 VI
La traviata (Verdi) 16 II-3 V
Aida (Verdi) 5 VI
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 X-17 XIR: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 X-2 IID: Konstantin Dobroikov; R: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 XI-16 IID: Niksha Bareza; R: Ursula Horner
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 II-13 IVD: Konstantin Dobroikov; R: Nina Naydenova
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19 IV
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 VID: Jacopo Sipari di Pescasseroli
Il trovatore (Verdi) 7 VIID: Luciano Di Martino
Otello (Rossini) 21 VIID: Dian Tchobanov
Carmen (Bizet) 28 VIID: Grzegorz Nowak
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 VIIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 X-9 XID: Federico Marchionda; R: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 XI-10 XIID: Gancho Ganchev; R: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 XID: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 XID: Massimo Testa; R: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 XI-28 IID: Yuri Ilinov; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 XID: David Crescenzi; R: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 XIID: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 XIID: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 I-13 IVD: Yuri Ilinov; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il trovatore (Verdi) 2 IID: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Asen Shopov
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 IVD: Dimitar Kossev
Aida (Verdi) 7 VID: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Marko Katena
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 VIII
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 VIIIR: Plamen Kartaloff
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 XD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 X-25 IID: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 X-13 ID: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 XD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hugo De Ana
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 X-19 XID: Velizar Genchev; R: Yuliya Krasteva
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 XD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 X-11 IIID: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3 XI-26 VID: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 XII-5 VIIID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 XIIR: Ylia Krasteva
Turandot (Puccini) 12 I-27 VID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 I
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 I-1 VID: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Vera Petrova
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 I-31 VD: Georghi Dimitrov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 IID: Iurie Florea
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 II-24 IIID: Francesco Rosa
Yana's Nine Brothers (Pipkov) 22-30 IIID: Zhorzh Dimitrov / Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 IV
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 IVR: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 V-8 VII
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 VID: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev / Borislav Ivanov; R: Hugo De Ana
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5-14 VII
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 VII
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 VII
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 8 VII
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 VII
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 VII
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 VII
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 X-11 XI
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 X
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 X-31 VIID: Ivailo Krinchev; R: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 XI-31 VII
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 XI-31 VIID: Tommaso Placidi; R: Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 28 XI
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 30 XI
Alcina (Handel) 7 XIID: Niels Muus; R: Dmitry Bertman, Helena Sturm
9. Sinfonie (Beethoven) 9 XIID: Slavil Dimitrov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 13-28 XII
La bohème (Puccini) 16 XII-31 VIID: Alberto Veronesi; R: Ognian Draganoff
Carmen (Bizet) 10 IID: Amir Shiff; R: Ognian Draganoff
La traviata (Verdi) 17 III-29 VID: Tommaso Placidi; R: Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Turandot (Puccini) 29 III-12 IVD: Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Die sieben Todsünden (Weill) 14 IVD: Nicola Colafelice; R: Morten Royce
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 14 IVD: Nicola Colafelice; R: Morten Royce
Hin und zurück (Hindemith) 14 IVD: Nicola Colafelice; R: Morten Royce
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 VD: Nicola Colafelice; R: Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22 VI
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
The Count of Monte Cristo (Dessca) 2 XID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Petko Bonev
Carmen (Bizet) 28 IXD: Grigor Palikarov / Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 6 XD: Igor Bogdanov; R: Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 3 XD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 XD: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Kuzman Popov
Norma (Bellini) 31 XD: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 3 XD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 XID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 8 XID: Dario Macellari; R: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13 XI-24 IIID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 XID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 XI-19 IID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 XID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 XID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 XIID: Borislav Ivanov / Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov, Franco Dragone
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 24 ID: Igor Bogdanov; R: Mark Krone
Attila (Verdi) 26 ID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Dejan Miladinović
The Count of Monte Cristo (Dessca) 29 ID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Petko Bonev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 2 IID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Kuzman Popov
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Lloyd Webber) 15 IID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 17 IID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 IID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 2 IIID: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Nikolay Aprilov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 IIID: Tsvetan Krumov; R: Nina Naydenova
Tosca (Puccini) 9 IIID: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 16 IIID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 29-30 IIID: Nicoletta Conti; R: Yekta Kara
Singin' in the Rain (Brown,I) 4 IV-17 VIIID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Boris Pankin
Turandot (Puccini) 11 IVD: Dejan Savić; R: Kuzman Popov
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27 IV-12 VIID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Ivana Maricic
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8 VD: Jan Van Maanen; R: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 8 VD: Jan Van Maanen; R: Nina Naydenova
Norma (Bellini) 12 VD: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 15 VD: Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 VD: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Primo Antonio Petris
La traviata (Verdi) 21 VD: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 26 V-14 VIIID: Tsvetan Krumov; R: Alexander Mutafchiyski
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 8 VID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Falstaff (Verdi) 14 VID: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 2 VIID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 4 VIID: Nicoletta Conti; R: Yekta Kara
Tosca (Puccini) 7 VIID: Dejan Savić; R: Kuzman Popov
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 7 VIII
La traviata (Verdi) 20 VIIID: Paolo Olmi; R: Kuzman Popov