2017/18 > Bělorusko 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bělorusko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Litva Lotyšsko
Polsko

Bělorusko
 
Rusko
Ukrajina

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 IX-23 VID: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; R: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 IX-21 VID: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 IX-5 VID: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 IX-26 VID: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 IX-19 VID: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; R: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 IX-17 IIID: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 IX-2 VD: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 IX-24 VID: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 IX-7 IVD: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 X-4 VID: Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 X-12 IVD: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; R: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 X-12 VID: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 X-10 VD: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 X-14 IVD: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; R: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 X-3 IID: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 XI-7 VID: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; R: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 XI-16 IIID: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 XI-10 VID: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 XI-17 IIID: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 XI-28 VD: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 I-14 IVD: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; R: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 II-17 VID: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 IIID: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; R: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 IV-27 VID: Viktor Ploskina; R: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 IX-30 XD: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; R: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 IX-16 XIIR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 IX-24 XIR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 IX-17 XIIR: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 IX-13 XR: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 IX-27 XIR: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 IX-22 XIR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 IX-7 XIIR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 XR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 X-10 XIR: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 X-17 XIR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 X-3 XIR: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 X-2 XIIR: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 XR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 XR: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 XR: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 XR: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 XIR: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 XIR: Neeme Kuningas