2013/14 > Estland 
*Öffentliche Seite     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Estland

 Uraufführung
 Rarität
 Premiere
 Neuproduktion für dieses Theater

  
Finnland
Schweden

Estland
 
Russland
Lettland
Litauen

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Butterfly (Kõrvits) 13 Sep-1 NovML: Vello Pähn, Risto Joost; R: Peeter Jalakas
La traviata (Verdi) 18 Sep-11 JunML: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Neeme Kuningas
The Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 20 Sep-8 NovML: Mihhail Gerts; R: Neeme Kuningas
Concert (Verdi) 25 SepML: Vello Pähn
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Sep-9 FebML: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Neeme Kuningas
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 Sep
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 SepML: Aigars Meri
Requiem (Verdi) 29 SepML: Vello Pähn
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 1 Okt-7 MaiML: Jüri Alperten; R: Mart Sander
Carmen (Bizet) 5 Okt-9 MaiML: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts / Jüri Alperten / Vello Pähn; R: Walter Sutcliffe
Faust (Gounod) 18 Okt-11 AprML: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Dmitry Bertman
Julius Caesar (Handel) 26 Okt-2 MaiML: Andres Mustonen; R: Georg Rootering
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Nov-5 JunML: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Mihhail Gerts; R: Daniel Slater
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 24 Nov-15 AprML: Mihhail Gerts; R: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Gounod) 28 NovML: Vello Pähn
La bohème (Puccini) 30 Nov-20 MärML: Arvo Volmer / Risto Joost / Mihhail Gerts; R: Ran Arthur Braun
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 15 Jan-18 JunML: Risto Joost, Mihhail Gerts; R: Mart Sander
The Long Christmas Dinner (Hindemith) 12-27 AprML: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn; R: Arne Mikk
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15 Mai-20 JunML: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost; R: Georg Malvius
Tosca (Puccini) 23-29 MaiML: Arvo Volmer / Jüri Alperten; R: Raimundas Banionis
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 4 Sep-1 NovML: Lauri Sirp; R: Roman Hovenbitzer
Trubaduur (Verdi) 27 Sep-14 NovML: Lauri Sirp / Mihkel Kütson; R: Carmelo Agnello
Rehepapp (Aints) 18 Okt-12 MärML: Lauri Sirp; R: Marko Matvere
The Sound of Music (Rodgers) 24 Okt-8 MaiML: Tarmo Leinatamm; R: Ain Mäeots
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 Okt-21 FebML: Lauri Sirp; R: Dmitry Bertman
Werther (Massenet) 5 Mär-16 AprML: Lauri Sirp; R: Albert-André Lheureux
Reigi opetaja (Tubin) 4-25 AprML: Lauri Sirp; R: Roman Baskin