2012/13 > Holland 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Holland

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Taani
Suurbritannia

Holland
 
Saksamaa
Belgia Luxemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 SeptDir: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 SeptDir: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 Sept
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 OktDir: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 NovDir: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 NovDir: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 NovDir: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 VeebDir: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 MärtsDir: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 MärtsDir: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 AprillDir: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 AprillDir: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 MaiDir: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 JuuniDir: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SeptDir: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SeptDir: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SeptDir: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OktDir: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NovDir: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NovDir: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NovDir: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DetsDir: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 JaanDir: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MärtsDir: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MaiDir: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 SeptDir: Marc Albrecht; Lav: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 OktDir: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; Lav: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 Okt
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 NovDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 DetsDir: Marc Albrecht; Lav: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 JaanDir: Michael Riesman; Lav: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 Jaan-18 VeebDir: Paolo Carignani; Lav: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 MärtsDir: Tomáš Netopil; Lav: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 Aprill-12 MaiDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 MaiDir: Giuliano Carella; Lav: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 JuuniDir: André de Ridder; Lav: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 JuuniDir: Marc Albrecht; Lav: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 JuuliDir: Edward Gardner; Lav: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Aug-21 SeptDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OktDir: Ivor Bolton; Lav: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NovDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DetsDir: Marc Albrecht; Lav: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Jaan-7 VeebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Jaan-9 VeebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 VeebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 VeebDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Lav: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Märts-6 AprillDir: Carlo Rizzi; Lav: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Aprill-2 MaiDir: Marc Albrecht; Lav: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MaiDir: Marc Minkowski; Lav: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 JuuniDir: Etienne Siebens; Lav: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 JuuniDir: Daniele Gatti; Lav: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 Sept-16 OktDir: Ed Spanjaard; Lav: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 JaanDir: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; Lav: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 MärtsDir: Hans Schellevis; Lav: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Sept-1 OktDir: Antony Hermus; Lav: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NovDir: Bas Wiegers; Lav: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NovDir: Antonino Fogliani; Lav: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 VeebDir: Arnaud Oosterbaan; Lav: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MärtsLav: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JaanDir: Ed Spanjaard; Lav: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JaanDir: Ed Spanjaard; Lav: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 NovDir: Ivan Meylemans; Lav: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 VeebDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Lav: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 MaiDir: Stefan Veselka; Lav: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NovDir: Ivan Meylemans; Lav: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MaiDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Lav: Frank Van Laecke