2014/15 > Bulgaaria 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Bulgaaria

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Serbia Rumeenia
Makedoonia

Bulgaaria
 
Kreeka Türgi

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

The Gypsy Baron (Strauss,J) 5 Sept-28 OktDir: Nayden Todorov / Yuli Damyanov; Lav: Mario Nikolov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 OktDir: Hristo Ignatov; Lav: Pavel Gerdjikov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 OktDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
La Princesse Czardas (Kalman,E) 16 OktDir: Yuli Damyanov; Lav: Mario Nikolov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 OktDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Attila (Verdi) 31 OktDir: Ivailo Krinchev; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Otello (Verdi) 1 Aug-7 AprillDir: Salvatore Cicero; Lav: Boiko Bogdanov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 13 AugDir: Martin Panteleev; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Mozart and Salieri (Rimski-Korsakov) 15 AugDir: Ivan Angelov; Lav: Bina Haralampieva
Il trovatore (Verdi) 30 Aug-24 VeebDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Assen Shopov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 11-30 SeptDir: Niels Muus / Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Ivan Savov
Aida (Verdi) 16 Sept-20 NovDir: Niels Muus; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Tosca (Puccini) 19 SeptDir: Niels Muus; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Sept-27 VeebDir: Friederike Kienle; Lav: Georgi Dimitrov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 Sept-31 OktDir: Nayden Todorov / Roberto Rega; Lav: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2-3 OktDir: Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 9 Okt-22 NovDir: Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Georgi Parvanov
Der Marilyn Monroe Prozess (Baumgartner) 29 OktDir: Andrija Pavlič; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Grafin Maritza (Kálmán) 3 NovDir: Vladimir Boshnakov / Juli Damyanov / Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Mario Nikolov
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 19 DetsDir: Roberto Rega; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 23-27 JaanDir: Georgi Dimitrov; Lav: Sarah Elena Ilieva
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 6 VeebDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Katerina Ismailova (Shostakovich) 25 MärtsDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Vera Nemirova
La bohème (Puccini) 4 AprillDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Korina Boskovsky
Turandot (Puccini) 5-8 JuuniDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2-3 AugDir: Grigor Palikarov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-10 AugDir: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 9-10 AugDir: Velizar Genchev
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 Sept-18 AprillDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 Okt-15 JaanDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Vera Nemirova
La traviata (Verdi) 3-5 OktDir: Velizar Genchev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9-24 OktDir: Grigor Palikarov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 23 Okt-28 JaanDir: Boris Spasov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 30 Okt-1 Aprill
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 Nov
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 11-21 Dets
Tosca (Puccini) 11 Jaan
Turandot (Puccini) 15 Jaan-7 Juuni
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 Jaan-5 Juuni
Rigoletto (Verdi) 22-23 Jaan
Tosca (Puccini) 4 Veeb-24 Aprill
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 26 Veeb-11 Märts
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 Märts
Fidelio (Beethoven) 3 Aprill
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Mai
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 28-30 Mai
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 4 JuuliLav: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 5 JuuliLav: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 JuuliLav: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 9 JuuliLav: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Sept-23 OktDir: Zdravko Lazarov; Lav: Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Tosca (Puccini) 30 Sept-1 OktDir: Stefan Linev / Krasimir Kashev; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 3 OktDir: Krasimir Kashev; Lav: Petko Bonev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 4 OktDir: Zdravko Lazarov; Lav: Petko Bonev
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) 27 OktDir: Ivailo Krinchev; Lav: Petko Bonev
Turandot (Puccini) 31 OktDir: Dian Tchobanov; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25 SeptDir: Borislav Ivanov / Viliana Valtcheva; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25 SeptDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Il trovatore (Verdi) 1 OktDir: Derek Gleeson; Lav: Kuzman Popov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7 OktDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Pavel Gerdjikov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 OktDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Primo Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 13 Okt-10 NovDir: Stefan Boyadzhiev; Lav: Vidin Daskalov
La traviata (Verdi) 15 OktDir: Viliana Valtcheva; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 22 OktDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 29 OktDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7 NovDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 12 NovDir: Viliana Valtcheva; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 NovDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
André Chénier (Giordano) 17 NovDir: Viliana Valtcheva; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Otello (Verdi) 28 NovDir: Stefano Seghedoni; Lav: Emmanuelle Cordoliani