2014/15 > Itaalia 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Itaalia

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Prantsusmaa
Monaco
Šveits
Austria
Sloveenia

Itaalia
 
Horvaatia
Malta Kreeka

Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 

Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 26-28 SeptDir: Roberto Tolomelli; Lav: Francesco Bellotto
Betly (Donizetti) 27 Sept-8 NovDir: Giovanni Battista Rigon; Lav: Luigi Barilone
Tosca (Puccini) 10-12 OktDir: Fabio Mastrangelo; Lav: Hugo De Ana
Torquato Tasso (Donizetti) 7-9 NovDir: Sebastiano Rolli; Lav: Federico Bertolani
Brescia, Teatro Grande  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3-5 OktDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 7-9 OktDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 27-29 NovDir: Marcello Mottadelli
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 12-14 DetsDir: Christian Capocaccia; Lav: Frédéric Roels
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 26-27 SeptDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 16-18 OktDir: Carlo Goldstein; Lav: Ivan Stefanutti
Nabucco (Verdi) 3-5 DetsDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Andrea Cigni
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 19-21 DetsDir: Christian Capocaccia; Lav: Frédéric Roels
Cosenza, Teatro Rendano  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21-23 NovDir: Luca Ferrara; Lav: Rosetta Cucchi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19-21 DetsDir: Alberto Hold-Garrido; Lav: Vincenzo Grisostomi Travaglini
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-12 OktDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17-19 OktDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 14-16 NovDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Andrea Cigni
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 20-22 NovDir: Carlo Goldstein; Lav: Ivan Stefanutti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 6-8 DetsDir: Christian Capocaccia; Lav: Frédéric Roels
Il flauto magico (adaptation) (Mozart) 12 VeebDir: Mario Tronco; Lav: Mario Tronco
Fano, Teatro della Fortuna  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22-24 JaanDir: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Lav: Pier Luigi Pizzi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 12-14 MärtsDir: Francesco Lanzillotta; Lav: Saverio Marconi
Carmen (Bizet) 2-3 MaiDir: Mario Tronco; Lav: Mario Martone
Ferrara, Teatro Comunale  / 
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 6-8 VeebDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Federico Bertolani
La sonnambula (Bellini) 20-22 MärtsDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Alessandro Londei
Falstaff (Verdi) 11-12 AprillDir: Nicola Paszkowski; Lav: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
L'orfeo (concert) (Monteverdi) 8 MaiDir: Roberto Zarpellon
Firenze, Opera di Firenze  / 
Il campiello (Wolf-Ferrari) 25 Sept-4 OktDir: Francesco Cilluffo; Lav: Leo Muscato
Requiem (Mozart) 5-7 Okt
Brundibár (Krása) 14-19 OktDir: Farhad G Mahani/Elena Pierini; Lav: Marina Bianchi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 23 Okt-2 NovDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Mario Pontiggia
Falstaff (Verdi) 29 Nov-12 DetsDir: Zubin Mehta; Lav: Luca Ronconi
I puritani (Bellini) 28 Jaan-10 VeebDir: Giacomo Sagripanti; Lav: Fabio Ceresa
Pollicino (Henze) 25-28 VeebDir: Alessandro Cadario; Lav: Dieter Kaegi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 1-10 MärtsDir: Stefano Montanari; Lav: Marina Bianchi
La tempesta (Purcell) 24-25 Märts
La traviata (Verdi) 1-8 AprillDir: Zubin Mehta; Lav: Henning Brockhaus
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9-12 OktDir: Alvise Casellati; Lav: Filippo Crivelli
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 18-28 NovDir: Andrea Battistoni; Lav: Leo Nucci(original), Salvo Piro(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 20 Dets-2 JaanDir: Stefano Ranzani; Lav: Davide Livermore
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 Veeb-1 MärtsDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Dario Argento
Fedora (Giordano) 21-29 MärtsDir: Valerio Galli; Lav: Pier Francesco Maestrini
Billy Budd (Britten) 17-23 AprillDir: Andrea Battistoni; Lav: Davide Livermore
Carmen (Bizet) 8-17 MaiLav: Davide Livermore
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 18-28 JuuliDir: Felix Krieger; Lav: Hugo De Ana
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-19 OktDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Tosca (Puccini) 7-9 NovDir: Antonio Pirolli; Lav: Massimo Gasparòn
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29-30 NovDir: Christian Capocaccia; Lav: Frédéric Roels
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
Recital (Puccini) 11 Sept
Massa Maritima, Lirica in Piazza  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 3-5 AugDir: Claudio Maria Micheli; Lav: Massimiliano Damato
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 4-6 AugDir: Maurizio Morgantini; Lav: Maurizio Marchini
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 AugDir: Maurizio Morgantini; Lav: Maurizio Marchini
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Fidelio (Beethoven) 10-23 DetsDir: Daniel Barenboim; Lav: Deborah Warner
Die Soldaten (Zimmermann,B) 17 Jaan-3 VeebDir: Ingo Metzmacher; Lav: Alvis Hermanis
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) 1-27 VeebDir: Rinaldo Alessandrini; Lav: Robert Wilson
Aida (Verdi) 15 Veeb-14 MärtsDir: Zubin Mehta; Lav: Peter Stein
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 26 Veeb-17 MärtsDir: Marc Minkowski; Lav: Marshall Pynkoski
Carmen (Bizet) 22 Märts-16 JuuniDir: Massimo Zanetti; Lav: Emma Dante
Turandot (Puccini) 1-23 MaiDir: Riccardo Chailly; Lav: Nikolaus Lehnhoff
CO2 (Battistelli) 16-29 MaiDir: Cornelius Meister; Lav: Robert Carsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 28 Mai-11 JuuniDir: Stefano Ranzani; Lav: Mary Zimmerman
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 12-23 JuuniDir: Carlo Rizzi; Lav: Mario Martone
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12-23 JuuniDir: Carlo Rizzi; Lav: Mario Martone
Tosca (Puccini) 22 Juuni-6 JuuliDir: Carlo Rizzi; Lav: Luc Bondy
Otello (Rossini) 4-24 JuuliDir: John Eliot Gardiner; Lav: Jürgen Flimm
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 Juuli-10 AugDir: Massimo Zanetti; Lav: Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
La bohème (Puccini) 19 Aug-2 SeptDir: Gustavo Dudamel; Lav: Franco Zeffirelli
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 Sept-17 OktDir: Nello Santi; Lav: Grischa Asagaroff
Falstaff (Verdi) 14 Okt-4 NovDir: Daniele Gatti; Lav: Robert Carsen
Fin de partie (Kurtág) 29 Okt-13 NovDir: Ingo Metzmacher; Lav: Luc Bondy
Wozzeck (Berg) 29 Okt-13 NovDir: Ingo Metzmacher; Lav: Jürgen Flimm
Modena, Teatro Comunale  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-16 NovDir: Giovanni Di Stefano; Lav: Giandomenico Vaccari
La rondine (Puccini) 29-30 NovDir: Massimiliano Stefanelli; Lav: Gino Zampieri, Emiliana Paoli
Il viaggio di Roberto (Marzocchi) 14 DetsDir: Paolo Marzocchi; Lav: Alessio Pizzech
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23-25 JaanDir: Christopher Franklin; Lav: Nicola Berloffa
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11-15 VeebDir: Aldo Sisillo; Lav: Rosetta Cucchi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 15-17 MärtsDir: Francesco Cilluffo; Lav: Marcello Grigorov
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Salome (Strauss) 15-26 NovDir: Gabriele Ferro; Lav: Manfred Schweigkofler
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12-20 DetsDir: Nicola Luisotti; Lav: Michał Znaniecki
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 20-29 JaanDir: Nello Santi; Lav: Salvo Piro(original), Lamberto Puggelli(revival)
Tristano e Isotta (Wagner) 22 Veeb-5 MärtsDir: Zubin Mehta; Lav: Lluís Pasqual
Turandot (Puccini) 21 Märts-1 AprillDir: Juraj Valčuha / Maurizio Agostini; Lav: Roberto De Simone
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 5-10 MaiDir: Nicola Luisotti; Lav: Andrea De Rosa
L'isola disabitata (Jommelli) 14-20 MaiDir: Rinaldo Alessandrini; Lav: Mariano Bauduin
Orfeo e Euridice (Gluck) 27 Mai-4 JuuniDir: Stefano Montanari; Lav: Karole Armitage
La cenerentola (Rossini) 18-30 JuuniDir: Gabriele Ferro; Lav: Paul Curran
La traviata (Verdi) 3-13 NovDir: Renato Palumbo / Maurizio Agostini; Lav: Ferzan Ozpetek
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 29-30 NovDir: Guy Condette; Lav: Nicola Zorzi
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26-28 SeptDir: Gianluca Marcianò; Lav: Francesco Esposito
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 24-26 OktDir: Tiziano Severini; Lav: Stefano Trespidi
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 29-31 DetsDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Hugo De Ana
Parma, Fondazione Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 10-28 OktDir: Jader Bignamini; Lav: Stefano Poda
Concert (Verdi) 18 OktDir: Francesco Cilluffo
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Okt-2 NovDir: Stefano Rabaglia; Lav: Henning Brockhaus
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21-31 MärtsDir: Francesco Cilluffo; Lav: Marcello Grigorov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12-18 JuuniDir: Francesco Lanzillotta; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10-12 OktDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 24-26 OktDir: Carlo Goldstein; Lav: Ivan Stefanutti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 21-23 NovDir: Christian Capocaccia; Lav: Frédéric Roels
Nabucco (Verdi) 9-11 DetsDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Andrea Cigni
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16-18 JaanDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Il paese del sorriso (Lehár) 11 MärtsDir: Paolo Fiamingo; Lav: Corrado Abbati
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11-12 OktDir: Stefano Ranzani; Lav: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Falstaff (Verdi) 31 Okt-2 NovDir: Nicola Paszkoswki; Lav: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 9-11 JaanDir: Christopher Franklin; Lav: Nicola Berloffa
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 20-22 VeebDir: Aldo Sisillo; Lav: Rosetta Cucchi
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 18-19 AprillDir: Jonathan Webb; Lav: Sandro Pasqualetto
The Telephone (Menotti) 18-19 AprillDir: Jonathan Webb; Lav: Sandro Pasqualetto
I due Foscari (concert) (Verdi) 22-24 MaiDir: Donato Renzetti
Pisa, Teatro Comunale Verdi  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11-12 OktDir: Francesco Pasqualetti; Lav: Enrico Castiglione
Il Ghetto (Colombini) 22-23 NovDir: Hirofumi Yoshida; Lav: Ferenc Anger
La rondine (Puccini) 17-18 JaanDir: Massimiliano Stefanelli; Lav: Gino Zampieri
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 21-22 VeebDir: Nicola Paszkowski; Lav: Alessio Pizzech
Macbeth (Verdi) 6-8 MärtsDir: Simon Kresic; Lav: Dario Argento
Ravenna, Teatro Comunale Alighieri  / 
Il viaggio di Roberto (Marzocchi) 7 Dets-19 JaanDir: Paolo Marzocchi; Lav: Alessio Pizzech
La rondine (Puccini) 24-25 JaanDir: Massimiliano Stefanelli; Lav: Gino Zampieri
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 28 Veeb-1 MärtsDir: Stefano Ranzani; Lav: Salvo Piro
La sonnambula (Bellini) 27-29 MärtsDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Alessandro Londei
Reggio Emilia, Teatro Municipale Valli  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28-30 NovDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11-13 DetsDir: José Luis Gómez Ríos; Lav: Graham Vick
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 30 Jaan-1 VeebDir: Christopher Franklin; Lav: Nicola Berloffa
Falstaff (Verdi) 6-8 MärtsDir: Nicola Paszkowski; Lav: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 27 Nov-14 DetsDir: Eivind Gullberg Jensen; Lav: Denis Krief
Werther (Massenet) 18-29 JaanDir: Jesús López-Cobos; Lav: Willy Decker
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4-8 VeebDir: Gaetano d'Espinosa; Lav: Leo Muscato
Tosca (Puccini) 1 Märts-28 JuuniDir: Donato Renzetti; Lav: Alessandro Talevi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 31 Märts-12 AprillDir: Roberto Abbado; Lav: Luca Ronconi
Aida (Verdi) 23 Aprill-3 MaiDir: Donato Renzetti
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 Mai-3 JuuniDir: Riccardo Muti; Lav: Andrea De Rosa
La dama di picche (Tchaikovsky,P) 19-30 JuuniDir: James Conlon; Lav: Peter Stein
I Was Looking at the Ceiling and then I Saw the Sky (Adams) 11-17 SeptDir: Alexander Briger; Lav: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 6-17 OktDir: John Axelrod; Lav: Graham Vick
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
Una notte sul Monte Calvo (concert) (Musorgsky) 25-28 OktDir: Antonio Pappano
L'impresario in angustie (Cimarosa) 6 Dets
Orlando (concert) (Vivaldi) 6 VeebDir: Federico Maria Sardelli
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 27 VeebDir: Antonio Pappano
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale  / 
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 17-19 OktDir: Srboljub Dinić; Lav: Hugo De Ana(original), Stefano Trespidi(revival)
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28-30 NovDir: Toufic Maatouk; Lav: Paolo Panizza
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 15 VeebDir: Marco Boemi; Lav: Francesco Bellotto
La cenerentola (Rossini) 19 AprillDir: Giovanni Di Stefano
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 10-12 OktDir: Benjamin Bayl; Lav: Andrea Cigni
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 Okt-2 NovDir: Matteo Beltrami; Lav: Arnaud Bernard
La scala di seta (Rossini) 21-23 NovDir: Francesco Pasqualetti; Lav: Bepi Morassi
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 5-7 DetsDir: Andrea Battistoni; Lav: Ivan Stefanutti
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale  / 
Il Giocatore (Carrara) 12-14 SeptDir: Flavio Emilio Scogna; Lav: Marco Martinelli
Serpilla e Bacocco (Orlandini) 19-21 SeptDir: Francesco Massimi; Lav: Sandra De Falco
Alfred, Alfred (Donatoni) 23-28 SeptDir: Marco Angius; Lav: Paolo Rossi
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 23-28 SeptDir: Marco Angius; Lav: Paolo Rossi
Torino, Teatro Regio  / 
Otello (Verdi) 14-26 OktDir: Gianandrea Noseda; Lav: Walter Sutcliffe
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Handel) 20-29 NovDir: Alessandro De Marchi; Lav: Laurent Pelly(original), Laurie Feldman Santoliquido(revival)
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 15-25 JaanDir: Donato Renzetti; Lav: Andrea De Rosa
Goyescas (Granados) 15-25 JaanDir: Donato Renzetti; Lav: Andrea De Rosa
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 12-24 VeebDir: Yutaka Sado; Lav: Elena Barbalich
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 12-22 MärtsDir: Daniele Rustioni; Lav: Christopher Alden
I puritani (Bellini) 14-26 AprillDir: Michele Mariotti; Lav: Fabio Ceresa
Hansel e Gretel (Humperdinck) 6-10 MaiDir: Pinchas Steinberg; Lav: Vittorio Borrelli
Faust (Gounod) 3-12 JuuniDir: Gianandrea Noseda; Lav: Stefano Poda
La bohème (Puccini) 9-23 JuuliDir: Andrea Battistoni; Lav: Vittorio Borrelli
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 10-24 JuuliDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Vittorio Borrelli
La traviata (Verdi) 11-25 JuuliDir: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Lav: Laurent Pelly
Norma (Bellini) 12-26 JuuliDir: Roberto Abbado; Lav: Alberto Fassini, Vittorio Borrelli
Treviso, Teatro Comunale  / 
La sonnambula (Bellini) 1-5 OktDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Alessandro Londei
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19-23 NovDir: Marco Boemi; Lav: Francesco Esposito
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 28 Jaan-1 VeebDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Federico Bertolani
Trieste, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il re pastore (Mozart) 24 Okt-2 NovDir: Felix Krieger
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 18 Dets-4 JaanDir: Oliver von Dohnányi; Lav: Aron Stiehl
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 Jaan-8 VeebDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Stefano Poda
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5-15 MärtsDir: Filippo Maria Bressan; Lav: Denis Krief
Il campiello (Wolf-Ferrari) 9-19 AprillDir: Francesco Cilluffo; Lav: Leo Muscato
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 28 Mai-7 JuuniDir: Hirofumi Yoshida; Lav: Stefano Vizioli
Falstaff (Verdi) 25 Juuni-5 JuuliDir: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; Lav: Roberto De Simone
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 22 Nov-6 DetsDir: Myung-Whun Chung; Lav: Andrea De Rosa
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Nov-7 DetsDir: Diego Matheuz; Lav: Robert Carsen
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 14-20 JaanDir: Omer Meir Wellber; Lav: Arnaud Bernard
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 23-31 JaanDir: Francesco Ommassini; Lav: Bepi Morassi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 Jaan-19 VeebDir: Omer Meir Wellber; Lav: Bepi Morassi
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 8-22 VeebDir: Omer Meir Wellber; Lav: Italo Nunziata
La traviata (Verdi) 13 Veeb-4 OktDir: Omer Meil Wellber / Gaetano d'Espinosa / Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Riccardo Frizza; Lav: Robert Carsen
Alceste (Gluck) 20-28 MärtsDir: Guillaume Tourniaire; Lav: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-31 MaiDir: Jader Bignamini; Lav: Alex Rigola
Norma (Bellini) 20 Mai-6 JuuniDir: Gaetano d'Espinosa; Lav: Kara Walker
La scala di seta (Rossini) 20 Juuni-4 JuuliDir: Francesco Pasqualetti; Lav: Bepi Morassi
Juditha Triumphans (Vivaldi) 25 Juuni-5 JuuliDir: Alessandro De Marchi; Lav: Elena Barbalich
Tosca (Puccini) 29 Aug-2 OktDir: Riccardo Frizza; Lav: Serena Sinigaglia
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 12-26 SeptDir: Lorenzo Viotti; Lav: Ezio Dara
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 6-13 OktDir: Francesco Lanzillotta; Lav: Gianmaria Aliverta
Il diario di uno scomparso (Janáček) 6-13 Okt
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 20-31 OktDir: Antonello Manacorda; Lav: Damiano Michieletto
Verona, Teatro Filarmonico  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-21 DetsDir: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; Lav: Guglielmo Ferro
La traviata (Verdi) 25 Jaan-1 VeebDir: Marco Boemi; Lav: Henning Brockhaus
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8-15 MärtsDir: Jader Bignamini; Lav: Renato Zanella
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12-19 AprillDir: Stefano Montanari; Lav: Pier Francesco Maestrini
Il flauto magico (Mozart) 8-15 NovDir: Andrea Battistoni; Lav: Mariano Furlani