2014/15 > Jaapan 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Jaapan

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  

Otsu, Biwako Hall  / 

Das Rheingold (Wagner) 19-21 JuuliDir: Shuji Okawa; Lav: Yasuhiro Miura
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-12 OktDir: Ryusuke Numajiri; Lav: Tetsu Taoshita
Orphee aux enfers (Offenbach) 10-12 JaanDir: Shuya Okatsu; Lav: Keiichi Nakamura
Otello (Verdi) 7-8 MärtsDir: Ryusuke Numajiri; Lav: Jun Aguni
L'Enfant et les sortileges (Ravel) 21 MärtsDir: Seiji Ozawa; Lav: David Kneuss
Bamboo Princess (Numajiri) 8-9 AugDir: Ryusuke Numajiri; Lav: Masayoshi Kuriyama
Tokyo, NHK Hall  / 
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 17 OktDir: Valery Gergiev
Tokyo, New National Theatre Tokyo  / 
Parsifal (Wagner) 2-14 OktDir: Taijiro Iimori; Lav: Harry Kupfer, Derek Gimpel
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 16-26 OktDir: Ralf Weikert; Lav: Grischa Asagaroff
Don Carlo (Verdi) 27 Nov-9 DetsDir: Pietro Rizzo; Lav: Marco Arturo Marelli
Der fliegende Hollaender (Wagner) 18-31 JaanDir: Taijiro Iimori; Lav: Matthias von Stegmann
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 Jaan-8 VeebDir: Alfred Eschwé; Lav: Heinz Zednik
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 9-21 MärtsDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Lav: Gilbert Deflo
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-14 AprillDir: José Luis Gomez; Lav: Emilio Sagi
La traviata (Verdi) 10-26 MaiDir: Yves Abel; Lav: Vincent Boussard
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 24 Mai-4 JuuniDir: Stefan Soltesz; Lav: Jonathan Miller
Silence (Matsumura) 27-30 JuuniDir: Tatsuya Shimono; Lav: Keiko Miyata
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 1-17 OktDir: Taijiro Iimori; Lav: Götz Friedrich
Tosca (Puccini) 17-29 NovDir: Eivind Gullberg Jensen; Lav: Antonello Madau Diaz
Falstaff (Verdi) 3-12 DetsDir: Yves Abel; Lav: Jonathan Miller
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 24-30 JaanDir: Roberto Paternostro; Lav: Michael Hampe
Jenufa (Janacek) 28 Veeb-11 MärtsDir: Tomáš Hanus; Lav: Christof Loy
Salome (Strauss) 6-15 MärtsDir: Dan Ettinger; Lav: August Everding
Werther (Massenet) 3-16 AprillDir: Marco Armiliato; Lav: Nicolas Joël
Andrea Chenier (Giordano) 14-23 AprillDir: Jader Bignamini; Lav: Philippe Arlaud
Lohengrin (Wagner) 23 Mai-4 JuuniDir: Taijiro Iimori; Lav: Matthias von Stegmann
Yuzuru (Dan) 1-3 JuuliDir: Naoto Otomo; Lav: Tamiya Kuriyama
Tokyo, Bunkamura Orchard Hall  / 
Aida (Verdi) 19-23 OktDir: Francesco Rosa; Lav: Pier Francesco Maestrini