2014/15 > Venemaa 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Venemaa

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Soome
Eesti
Läti
Valgevene

Venemaa
 
USA
Ukraina
Gruusia
Aserbaidžan
Kazastan Jaapan

Astrakhan, Astrakhan Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 

Prince Igor (Borodin) 5-6 Sept
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Sept-26 OktDir: Valery Voronin; Lav: Konstantin Balakin
María de Buenos Aires (Piazzolla) 20 Sept-11 Dets
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 Okt-7 DetsDir: Valery Voronin; Lav: Olga Malikova
La traviata (Verdi) 7 OktDir: Valentin Bogdanov
Otello (Verdi) 10 OktDir: Valery Voronin; Lav: Konstantin Balakin
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 7 NovDir: Valery Voronin; Lav: Konstantin Balakin
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 29-30 Nov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 13 DetsDir: Valery Voronin; Lav: Konstantin Balakin
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Glinka  / 
Faust (Gounod) 10 Sept-2 NovDir: Evgeny Volynskiy; Lav: Ekatarina Vassileva
Mr X (Kálmán) 12 Sept-22 JaanDir: Vyacheslav Gubanov
Silvia (Kálmán) 18 Sept-29 JaanDir: Vyacheslav Gubanov
Tosca (Puccini) 20 Sept-30 NovDir: Evgeny Volynskiy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 Sept-28 NovDir: Evgeny Volynskiy
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Sept-18 DetsDir: Roman Kaloshin
Ruslan and Ludmilla (Glinka) 1 Okt-22 Nov
Grafin Maritza (Kálmán) 3 Okt-23 Nov
La traviata (Verdi) 9 Okt-10 Dets
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 Okt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 Okt-14 Jaan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Okt-6 DetsLav: Alexander Lebedev
Carmen (Bizet) 8 Nov-14 Dets
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 19 Dets
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 Jaan
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 24 Jaan
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 Jaan
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Opera House  / 
Satyagraha (Glass) 16 Sept-24 Jaan
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 Sept-29 Jaan
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Sept-10 Veeb
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 Sept-14 Veeb
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 Sept-13 Jaan
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 Sept-7 Jaan
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 Okt-31 Jaan
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 7 Okt-13 Dets
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 9 Okt-21 Jaan
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11 Okt-27 Jaan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 Okt
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 28 Okt
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 Okt-28 Dets
Otello (Verdi) 4 Nov-20 Jaan
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Nov-17 Jaan
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11 Nov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 Nov-23 Dets
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 Nov-15 Jaan
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 Veeb-3 Märts
Kazan, Tatar State Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Mussa Djalil  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 Sept-21 Dets
The Pearl Fishers (Bizet) 27 SeptDir: Marco Boemi; Lav: Vernon Mound
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 Okt-30 NovDir: Marco Boemi; Lav: Yury Alexandrov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 Nov
Aida (Verdi) 27 Nov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3 Dets
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) 4 Dets
Jalil (Zhiganov) 7 DetsDir: Vladimir Vasilyev; Lav: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 14 DetsDir: Stefan Linev; Lav: Christopher Grosser
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Dets
The Bondmaid (Strelnikov) 13 Jaan
Krasnoyarsk, State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 14 SeptDir: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; Lav: Andrejs Žagars
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 OktDir: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; Lav: Yuliana Malkhasyants
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 Okt-9 JaanDir: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; Lav: Gennadiy Malkhasyants
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 OktDir: Aleksandr Kosinskiy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 OktDir: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; Lav: Aleksandr Fedorov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 13 DetsDir: Dmitriy Volosnikov; Lav: Nadezhda Stolbova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 11 JaanDir: Aleksandr Kosinskiy
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 JaanDir: Anatoliy Chepurnoy / Yevgeniy Brazhnik / Aleksandr Kosinskiy
La traviata (Verdi) 25 JaanDir: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; Lav: Vyacheslav Tsyupa
Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 
Semyon Kotko (concert) (Prokofiev) 11 SeptDir: Valery Polyansky
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14 Sept-15 MärtsDir: Pavel Sorokin / Alexander Polianichko; Lav: Leonid Baratov(original), Igor Ushakov(revival)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Sept-15 AprillDir: Alexander Polianichko / Alexander Soloviev; Lav: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Orleanskaya Deva (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 26-28 SeptDir: Tugan Sokhiev; Lav: Igor Ushakov
La traviata (Verdi) 2 Okt-10 AprillDir: Pavel Klinichev / Tugan Sokhiev; Lav: Francesca Zambello
The Enchantress (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 Okt-29 MärtsDir: Alexander Lazarev; Lav: Alexander Titel
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 Okt-19 NovDir: Alexei Bogorad / Gennady Rozhdestvensky; Lav: Julia Pevzner
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 15 Okt-15 VeebDir: Alexander Soloviev; Lav: Floris Visser
La sonnambula (Bellini) 24-26 OktDir: Julian Reynolds; Lav: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Don Carlos (Verdi) 31 Okt-8 VeebDir: Robert Treviño / Giacomo Sagripanti; Lav: Adrian Noble
La bohème (Puccini) 4 Nov-22 MärtsDir: Tugan Sokhiev / Alexei Bogorad; Lav: Federik Mirdita
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 28 Nov-7 Jaan
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 Dets-5 AprillDir: Evelino Pidò; Lav: Robert Carsen
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 22-25 JaanDir: Alexei Bogorad / Alexander Soloviev; Lav: Antony McDonald
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 28-31 JaanDir: Michail Jurowski; Lav: Francesca Zambello
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 27 Veeb-5 MärtsDir: Michail Jurowski; Lav: Lev Dodin
Prince Igor (Borodin) 11-12 MärtsDir: Pavel Klinichev; Lav: Yuri Lyubimov
Faust (Gounod) 17 MärtsLav: George Isaakyan
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10-12 AprillLav: Henry Akina
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 25-30 AprillLav: Evgeny Pisarev
Moscow, Moscow Chamber Opera Theatre named after Boris Pokrovsky  / 
The Three Pintos (Weber) 22 Aug-16 NovDir: Gennady Rozhdestvensky / Alexei Vereshchagin; Lav: Mikhail Kislyarov
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 27 Aug-14 Dets
The Prodigal Son (Britten) 29 Aug-28 Veeb
Mavra (Stravinsky) 29 Aug-28 Veeb
Strider (Kobekin) 3 Sept-4 Jaan
Poor Folk (Sedelnikov) 16-22 Sept
Leonora (Beethoven) 10 Okt-24 Jaan
Nos (Shostakovich) 15 Okt-23 Jaan
Pinocchio (Valtinoni) 17 Okt-2 Nov
I quatro rusteghi (Wolf-Ferrari) 21 Okt-18 JaanLav: Mikhail Kislyarov
Lazarus (Schubert) 5 Nov-7 Dets
Pimpinone (Telemann) 12 Nov-18 Veeb
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 12 Nov-18 Veeb
Running (Sidelnikov) 11 Dets-16 Jaan
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) 16 Dets-14 Jaan
The Inspector General (Dashkevich) 21-23 Dets
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 26-31 Dets
Danilov the Violist (Tchaikovsky,Alexander) 11 Jaan
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 25-28 Jaan
Il tabarro (Puccini) 30 Jaan-10 Veeb
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 30 Jaan-10 Veeb
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 1-4 Veeb
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 7-8 Veeb
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Handel) 13-15 Veeb
Moscow, Galina Vishnevskaya Opera Centre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19-23 SeptDir: Yaroslav Tkalenko; Lav: Andris Liepa
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 25 Okt-18 DetsDir: Gianluca Marcianò; Lav: Ivan Popovsky
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 9 Aug
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 3 Okt-7 Juuni
Mavra (Stravinsky) 14 Okt
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 14 Okt
Concert (Wagner) 16-19 Okt
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-26 OktDir: Kirill Tikhonov; Lav: Dmitry Bertman
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 31 Okt-2 Nov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-16 Nov
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky,P) 21-23 Nov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19-28 DetsLav: Dmitry Bertman
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 23-25 Jaan
The Demon (Rubinstein) 30 Jaan-2 Veeb
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 14-15 Veeb
Vampuka (Ehrenberg) 27 Veeb-1 Märts
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk District (Shostakovich) 12-15 MärtsLav: Dmitry Bertman
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20-22 MärtsLav: Dmitry Bertman
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 26-29 Märts
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 16-19 AprillLav: Dmitry Bertman
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-26 Aprill
Carmen (Bizet) 14-17 Mai
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Nov
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 Aug-25 Märts
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 27-28 Aug
La traviata (Verdi) 4 Sept-24 Märts
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 Sept-11 Märts
Operetta anthology (Strauss,J) 10 Sept-13 Märts
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 Sept-13 Veeb
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16 Sept-15 Veeb
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 Sept-15 Märts
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 Sept-17 Märts
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 Sept
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7 Okt-23 Jaan
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 Okt
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21 Okt-6 Märts
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Okt
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 25 Okt
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 26 Okt-4 Veeb
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 29 Okt
Norma (Bellini) 31 Okt
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2 Nov-7 Veeb
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 9 Nov
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 11 Nov
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 18 Nov
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 29 Nov-3 DetsDir: Fabio Mastrangelo / Andrey Lebedev; Lav: Arnaud Bernard
Cenerentola (Rossini) 10 Dets
Cavalleria rusticana (concert) (Mascagni) 11 Dets
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 11 Dets
Mazepa (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 Jaan
La bohème (concert) (Puccini) 18 Jaan
Giovanna d'Arco (concert) (Verdi) 21 Jaan
Król Roger (concert) (Szymanowski) 24 Jaan
Requiem (Mozart) 11 Veeb
Iphigenie en Tauride (concert) (Gluck) 10 Märts
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20-21 Märts
Aida (Verdi) 22 Märts
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 12 Sept-25 Dets
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 20 Sept-14 Veeb
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 Sept-26 Nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 Okt-4 Jaan
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 Okt-11 Jaan
The Demon (Rubinstein) 15 Okt-1 Veeb
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 Okt-4 Veeb
Carmen (Bizet) 19 Okt-28 Dets
La traviata (Verdi) 20 Okt-25 Jaan
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 Okt
Tosca (Puccini) 24 Okt-29 Jaan
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 25 Okt-9 Jaan
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 9 Nov-3 Veeb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 Nov-27 JaanLav: Alexander Titel
La bohème (Puccini) 13 Nov-26 Veeb
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 14 Nov-28 Veeb
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 Nov-13 DetsLav: Ludmila Naletova
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 Nov-6 JaanLav: Alexander Titel
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 21 Nov-21 JaanLav: Andrejs Žagars
Le cinesi (Gluck) 29 NovLav: Georgy Isaakyan
L'Ivrogne corrigé (Gluck) 29 NovLav: Anatoly Ledukhovsky
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 Nov-8 JaanLav: Alexander Titel
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 22 Dets-24 Jaan
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 9-10 Jaan
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 18-22 Veeb
Nizhni Novgorod, State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Pushkin  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 25 Sept
La traviata (Verdi) 25 SeptDir: Vladimir Boykov / Yevgeniy Sheyko; Lav: Vladimir Agababov
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 27 SeptDir: Sergey Vanteev; Lav: Dmitry Sukhanov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 SeptDir: Yevgeniy Sheyko; Lav: Vadim Milkov
Belaya akatsiya (Dunayevsky) 3 Okt
Aida (Verdi) 5 OktDir: Sergey Vanteyev; Lav: Otar Dadishkiliani
Otello (Verdi) 16 OktDir: Yevgeniy Sheyko; Lav: Vadim Milkov
Carmen (Bizet) 25 Okt-23 NovDir: Yevgeniy Sheyko; Lav: Olga Ivanova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OktDir: Sergey Vanteyev; Lav: Otar Dadishkiliani
Sylvia (Kálmán) 1 NovDir: Nikolay Klinov; Lav: Olga Ivanova
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 Nov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14 NovDir: Vladimir Boykov; Lav: Otar Dadishkiliani
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 Nov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 Nov-25 JaanDir: Vladimir Boykov; Lav: Olga Ivanova
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 4 Dets
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 Dets-28 Jaan
Mr X (Kálmán) 18-27 Dets
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 9 Jaan
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Sept-12 Okt
Bastien und Bastienne (Mozart) 27 Sept-10 Jaan
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 Sept-18 Okt
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 Sept-25 Jaan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 Okt-11 Jaan
Carmen (Bizet) 10 Okt-28 Jaan
Mass (Bernstein) 15 Okt-26 Nov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 Okt-9 Jaan
Faust (Gounod) 14-16 Nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 Nov-23 Jaan
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 20-22 Dets
Mavra (Stravinsky) 24 Dets
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 24 Dets
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 7-31 Jaan
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 Jaan
Tosca (Puccini) 29 Jaan
Perm, Perm Tchaikovsky Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 Aug-17 JaanDir: Valery Platonov; Lav: George Isaakyan
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21-28 SeptDir: Teodor Currentzis; Lav: Valentina Carrasco
Cendrillon (Massenet) 25-26 OktDir: Valery Platonov; Lav: Georgy Isaakyan
The Twelve Months (Banevich) 28 Okt-6 JaanDir: Evgenii Kirilov; Lav: Georgy Isaakyan(original), Olga Enns(original), Tatyana Stepanova(revival)
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 Okt
The Malachite Casket (Batin) 1 Nov-5 JaanDir: Damir Maksutov; Lav: Olga Enns
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 Nov-3 MärtsDir: Valery Platonov; Lav: Evgenia Minakova(original), Georgy Isaakyan(revival)
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 27 Nov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4 Dets
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 6 Dets
The Indian Queen (Purcell) 18 Dets
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 10-11 Jaan
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 27 Jaan-2 Veeb
Tosca (Puccini) 10 Veeb
Nosferatu (Kourliandski) 20 Veeb
La traviata (Verdi) 25-26 Veeb
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 Märts
Kníže Igor (Borodin) 27-31 Märts
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 16-17 Aprill
Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia State Music Theatre  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 2 Nov-30 DetsLav: Olga Mukhortova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 Nov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 26 Nov-13 Dets
Carmen (Bizet) 30 Nov
Die Zauberflote (concert) (Mozart) 5 Dets
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 JaanLav: Yuri Alexandrov
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
Faust (Gounod) 27 Sept-30 NovLav: George Isaakyan
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 4 Okt-21 VeebLav: Kirill Vassiliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 OktLav: Yuri Alexandrov
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 12 Okt-4 VeebLav: Yuri Alexandrov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 7 Nov-22 VeebLav: Yuri Alexandrov
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán) 15 Nov-7 DetsLav: Susanna Tsiryuk
Bajadere (Kálmán) 21 Nov-15 VeebLav: Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 22 Nov-14 VeebLav: Konstantin Balakin
Carmen (Bizet) 1 DetsLav: Yuri Laptev
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 12 DetsLav: Susanna Tsiryuk
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 16 JaanLav: Susanna Tsiryuk
White Acacia (Dunayevsky) 23 JaanLav: Kirill Strezhnev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 JaanLav: Susanna Tsiryuk
La traviata (Verdi) 6 VeebLav: Susanna Tsiryuk
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 VeebLav: Yuri Laptev
Samara, Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Aida (Verdi) 11 Sept-17 JaanDir: Alexander Anissimov.cond; Lav: Yuri Alexandrov
Silvia (Kálmán) 12 Sept-6 JaanDir: Eugene Khokhlov; Lav: Evgenia Tenyakova
Prince Igor (Borodin) 20 Sept-30 NovDir: Vladimir Kovalenko; Lav: Yuri Alexandrov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 Sept-14 JaanDir: Eugene Khokhlov; Lav: Galina Tarasova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 Okt-28 NovDir: Alexander Anissimov.cond; Lav: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 5 Okt-12 NovDir: Alexander Anissimov.cond; Lav: Yuri Alexandrov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 Okt-25 JaanDir: Alexander Anissimov.cond; Lav: Vladimir Petrov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 Okt-17 DetsDir: Vladimir Kovalenko
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 NovLav: Dieter Kaegi
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 22 NovLav: Ivan Fadeev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 2 Dets-30 Jaan
La traviata (Verdi) 13-14 DetsLav: Antonio de Lucia
Saratov, Saratov Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 1 Okt
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 4 Okt-29 Jaan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 7 Okt
Oresteia (Taneyev) 9 Okt
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 11 Okt-29 Nov
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 17 Okt-23 Jaan
Grafin Maritza (Kálmán) 1 Nov-10 Jaan
Tosca (Puccini) 2 Nov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 8 Nov
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 Nov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 15 Nov
Silvia (Kálmán) 16 Nov
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 19 Nov
Les brigands (Offenbach) 22 Nov
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (Wagner) 26 NovLav: Alexei Stepanyuk
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 3 Dets
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Dets
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauss,J) 10 Dets
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 16 Dets
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 5 Jaan
La traviata (Verdi) 25 Jaan
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 Jaan
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Chamber Opera  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 6 Sept-6 Veeb
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 Sept-13 Veeb
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 14 Sept-25 Jaan
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 Sept-21 Veeb
Tosca (Puccini) 21 Sept-18 Dets
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 24 Sept-4 Veeb
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 Okt-24 Dets
La traviata (Verdi) 3 Okt-8 Veeb
La bohème (Puccini) 8 Okt-18 Veeb
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 22 Okt-25 Veeb
Not Love Alone (Shchedrin) 24 Okt-28 Veeb
Don Juan (Mozart) 31 Okt-15 Veeb
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 12 Nov-28 Jaan
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 Nov-12 Veeb
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 Nov-20 Veeb
Pietro il Grande (Donizetti) 28 Dets
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 Sept-29 MärtsDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Dmitri Tcherniakov
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Sept-28 Aprill
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 Sept-10 JaanDir: Zaurbek Gugkaev; Lav: Yuri Alexandrov
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 29 SeptDir: Valery Gergiev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 Sept-24 Märts
La bohème (Puccini) 1 Okt
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 1 OktDir: Valery Gergiev
Aida (Verdi) 2 Okt-21 Märts
Otello (Verdi) 3 Okt-13 Aprill
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4 Okt-5 Dets
Recital (Schubert) 5 Okt
Macbeth (Verdi) 5 Okt-10 Märts
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 Okt-25 Veeb
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 7 Okt-19 Aprill
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 9 OktLav: Yannis Kokkos
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 Okt-23 Nov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 11 Okt-23 JaanLav: Alain Maratrat
A Life for the Tsar (Glinka) 15 Okt
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 15 Okt-22 Jaan
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 OktLav: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 Okt-7 DetsLav: Mariusz Trelinski
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 19 Okt-29 JaanDir: Mikhail Sinkevich; Lav: Alexander Petrov
Ivan the Terrible (Prokofiev) 20 OktDir: Andrei Petrenko
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 21 Okt-16 JuuniLav: Vladislav Pazi
Les Troyens (Berlioz) 22 Okt-1 Aprill
Prince Igor (Borodin) 23 Okt-4 AprillLav: Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Okt-18 Veeb
The Lefthander (Shchedrin) 25 Okt-8 Jaan
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 28 Okt-21 AprillLav: Graham Vick
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 29 Okt-5 Jaan
Boyarina Morozova (concert) (Shchedrin) 29 Okt-16 Dets
Faust (Gounod) 30 Okt-27 VeebLav: Isabella Bywater
Tosca (Puccini) 31 Okt-28 Märts
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 1 Nov-4 DetsLav: Walter Le Moli
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 4 Nov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 5 Nov-6 Jaan
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 6 Nov
Semyon Kotko (Prokofiev) 11 Nov
The Gadfly (concert) (Spadavecchia) 11 NovDir: Andrei Petrenko
The Brothers Karamazov (Smelkov) 12 Nov-24 Veeb
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 14 Nov
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 15 Nov-31 JaanLav: Lotfi Mansouri
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 16 Nov
Nos (Shostakovich) 18 Nov-16 Märts
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 20 Nov
Aida (Verdi) 20 Nov-12 Märts
The Enchanted Wanderer (Shchedrin) 21 Nov
Lohengrin (Wagner) 23 Nov-30 Aprill
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 NovLav: Elijah Moshinsky
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 Nov-7 VeebLav: Walter Le Moli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 Nov-7 VeebLav: Walter Le Moli
Il tabarro (Puccini) 27 Nov-7 VeebLav: Walter Le Moli
Don Carlos (Verdi) 2 Dets
Attila (Verdi) 6 Dets
Bela (concert) (Klinichev) 6 DetsDir: Karen Durgaryan
Rusalka (Dargomizhsky) 11 Dets
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 13 Dets
Christmas Eve (Rimsky-Korsakov) 17 Dets-13 Jaan
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 Dets
Turandot (Puccini) 19 Dets-19 Aprill
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 20 Dets-17 Mai
Roméo et Juliette (Berlioz) 21 Dets
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 22 Dets
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 24 Dets-7 Aprill
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 Dets-3 Jaan
Carmen (Bizet) 27 Dets-14 Veeb
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 28 Dets-11 Aprill
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 Jaan
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 9-10 Jaan
Los niños perdidos (Kolonovits) 15-18 Jaan
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 28 Jaan-5 Mai
Sorochinskaya yarmarka (Musorgsky) 29 Jaan
The Gambler (Prokofiev) 30 Jaan
Falstaff (Verdi) 4 Veeb
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 6 Veeb
Snegurotchka (Rimsky-Korsakov) 9-10 Veeb
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2 Märts
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 4 Märts
Die Walküre (Wagner) 5 Märts
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 Märts
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 8 Märts
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 14 Märts
Jenůfa (Janáček) 20 Märts
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 12 Mai
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 17 Mai
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 19 Mai
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 Sept-18 VeebDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Vasily Barkhatov
Tosca (Puccini) 4 Okt-5 AprillDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Dmitri Jurowski; Lav: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La juive (Halévy) 8 OktDir: Peter Feranec; Lav: Arnaud Bernard
La traviata (Verdi) 11 Okt-22 MärtsDir: Pavel Klinichev / Alexey Nyaga; Lav: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 22 Okt-17 AprillDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Jürgen Flimm
La bohème (Puccini) 2 Nov-31 MärtsDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Pavel Klinichev; Lav: Arnaud Bernard
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 Nov-19 AprillDir: Alexey Nyaga / Valentin Bogdanov; Lav: Sergey Shepelyov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20 Nov-11 DetsDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Dmitri Tcherniakov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 Nov-14 AprillDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Fabio Sparvoli
Cinderella (Asaf'yev) 6 Dets-17 JaanDir: Valentin Bogdanov / Igor Tomashevsky; Lav: Olga Mukhortova
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 13 DetsDir: Valentin Bogdanov; Lav: Daria Panteleyeva
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 19 Dets-11 AprillDir: Mikhail Tatarnikov; Lav: Andrejs Žagars
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-4 JaanDir: Vladimir Jurowski; Lav: Vitaly Fialkovsky
Rusalka (Dvorak,A) 27 JaanLav: Igor Konyaev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 30 JaanLav: Liliana Cavani, Marina Bianchi
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 1 VeebLav: Liliana Cavani
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11+ VeebDir: Vasily Petrenko; Lav: Vasily Barkhatov
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 MärtsLav: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
St Petersburg, St Petersburg Theatre of Musical Comedy  / 
Baroness Lili (Huszka) 20 Sept-11 Nov
Bridegrooms (Dunayevsky) 24 Sept-3 Nov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 25 Sept-5 Nov
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) 26 Sept-15 Nov
Silvia (Kálmán) 27 Sept-1 Nov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 Sept-10 Dets
Mr X (Kálmán) 4 Okt-11 Dets
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5-30 Okt
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 28 Okt
Das Veilchen vom Montmartre (Kálmán) 16 Nov
Ufa, Bashkir State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Silva (Kálmán) 24 Sept-29 Okt
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 17 Okt-21 Jaan
Un Mari à la porte (Offenbach) 22 Nov-25 Jaan
Monsieur Choufleuri (Offenbach) 22 Nov-25 Jaan