2014/15 > Rootsi 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Rootsi

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Norra

Rootsi
 
Soome
Taani Saksamaa Poola

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Figaros brollop (Mozart) 13 Sept-26 NovDir: Jane Glover / Patrik Ringborg; Lav: Stephen Langridge
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 27 Sept-1 NovDir: Joakim Kallhed; Lav: Mattias Ermedahl
The Telephone (Menotti) 27 Sept-1 NovDir: Joakim Kallhed; Lav: Mia Ringblom Hjertner
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 22 Nov-1 VeebDir: Henrik Schaefer; Lav: Katharina Thoma
A Flowering Tree (Adams) 7 Veeb-28 MärtsDir: Joana Carneiro; Lav: Nicola Raab
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 Aprill-30 Mai
Riddar Blaskaggs borg (Bartok) 18 Aprill-28 MaiDir: Evan Rogister; Lav: David Radok
Erwartung (Schoenberg,A) 18 Aprill-28 MaiDir: Evan Rogister; Lav: David Radok
Askungen (Rossini) 14 Mai-7 JuuniDir: Giancarlo Andretta; Lav: David Radok
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Barberaren i Sevilla (Rossini) 6 Nov-27 MaiDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Lav: Tobias Kratzer
Figaros Brollop (Mozart) 8 Nov-29 MaiDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Lav: Tobias Kratzer
Fidelio (Beethoven) 9 Nov-31 MaiDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Lav: Tobias Kratzer
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Romeo och Julia (Gounod) 13 SeptDir: Bo Wannefors; Lav: Wilhelm Carlsson
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 Nov-4 JaanDir: Tobias Ringborg; Lav: Linda Mallik
Faust et Helene (Boulanger,L) 19 Dets-10 JaanDir: Daniel Fjällström; Lav: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 20 Dets-22 VeebDir: Gregor Bühl; Lav: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 20 Märts-7 JuuniDir: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Lav: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Svävande damen (Backman) 1-25 AprillDir: Annika Bjelk Wahlberg; Lav: Pelle Öhlund
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 Aprill-29 MaiDir: Ralf Kircher; Lav: Stefan Johansson
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 15 Nov-20 JaanDir: Michail Jurowski; Lav: Tobias Theorell
Drottningens juvelsmycke (Kraus) 5 Märts-9 AprillLav: Maria Sundqvist
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 23 Märts-7 JuuniDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi / Alberto Hold-Garrido; Lav: Leo Muscato
Pelleas et Melisande (Debussy) 7 Mai-4 JuuniDir: Maxime Pascal; Lav: Benjamin Lazar
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 17 Sept-30 NovDir: Maria Eklund / Marit Strindlund; Lav: Mellika Melouani Melani
Hoffmanns aventyr (Offenbach) 4 Märts-19 AprillDir: Jonas Dominique / Marit Strindlund; Lav: Linus Fellbom
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Die Zauberflote (concert) (Mozart) 30 AugDir: Stefan Klingele
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17 Okt-15 NovDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Ole Anders Tandberg
Dialogues des Carmelites (Poulenc) 22 Okt-15 NovDir: Thomas Søndergård; Lav: Johanna Garpe
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 Nov-11 JuuniDir: Lawrence Renes / Raphael Payare; Lav: Kirsten Harms
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 13 Dets-13 AprillDir: Alexander Joel / Kristiina Poska
Written on Skin (Benjamin,G) 24 Jaan-22 VeebDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Kay Metzger
Xerxes (Handel) 6 Veeb-3 MärtsDir: George Petrou; Lav: Daniel Slater
Otello (Verdi) 14 Märts-15 MaiDir: Alexander Vedernikov / Paolo Olmi; Lav: David Alden
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 24 Märts-2 AprillDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Hans-Peter Lehmann
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) 24 Aprill-20 MaiDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Lav: Ann-Margret Pettersson
La traviata (Verdi) 13 Mai-13 JuuniDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Lav: Kasper Holten
Carmen (Bizet) 19 Aug-1 OktDir: Eugene Tzigane; Lav: Vincent Boussard
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 4 Sept-13 JuuniDir: Eun Sun Kim / Alexander Joel / Alexander Soddy; Lav: Kirsten Harms
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Sept-3 NovDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Christof Loy
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Okt-28 AprillDir: Alexander Joel / NN; Lav: Ole Anders Tandberg
La boheme (Puccini) 21 Nov-14 JuuniDir: NN; Lav: José Cura
Figaros brollop (Mozart) 9 Dets-2 MaiDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Ole Anders Tandberg
Medea (Bortz) 23 Jaan-26 VeebDir: Patrik Ringborg; Lav: Stefan Larsson
Parsifal (Wagner) 27 Veeb-28 MärtsDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Christof Loy
Pelleas og Melisande (Debussy) 19 Märts-23 AprillDir: Franck Ollu; Lav: Keith Warner
Falstaff (Verdi) 2 Aprill-12 MaiDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 24 Aprill-30 MaiDir: Lawrence Renes; Lav: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 25 Mai-15 JuuniDir: NN; Lav: Marco Arturo Marelli
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 AugDir: Rumon Gamba; Lav: Carlus Padrissa
Blanche and Marie (Larsson Gothe) 10-25 OktDir: Niklas Willén; Lav: Elisabet Ljungar
Figaros brollop (Mozart) 26 Veeb-28 MärtsDir: Tobias Ringborg / Benjamin Bayl; Lav: Linda Mallik
Rigoletto (Verdi) 1 Okt-7 NovDir: Rumon Gamba; Lav: Kristofer Steen