2012/13 > Norja 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Norja

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Islanti

Norja
 
Ruotsi
Tanska

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 9-15 maajoht: Rory Macdonald; ohj: Inbal Pinto, Avshalom Pollak
Marco Polo (Tan) 22-23 toujoht: Baldur Brönnimann; ohj: Netia Jones
Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 marjoht: Andrew Litton; ohj: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 tamjoht: Kjell Seim; ohj: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 maa-4 huhjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov; ohj: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 14-30 syyjoht: Rolf Gupta; ohj: Bjørn Sæter
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 19 huh-31 touohj: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 13-20 heijoht: Peter Szilvay; ohj: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 syyjoht: Peter Szilvay; ohj: Lisa Kent
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 syy-13 lok
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 lokjoht: Michael Pavelich; ohj: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 syy-4 marjoht: John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Stephen Langridge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8-22 syyjoht: Sergio Alapont; ohj: François de Carpentries
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 13-17 lokjoht: Maurizio Benini; ohj: Arnaud Bernard
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 jou-14 heljoht: Alexander Joël / Tobias Ringborg / Terje Boye Hansen; ohj: Laurence Dale
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 10-20 tamjoht: Magnus Loddgard; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17 tam-3 heljoht: Patrick Fournillier; ohj: François de Carpentries
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 15-17 hel
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 2 maa-17 huhjoht: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 maa-17 huhjoht: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Paul Curran
Robin Hood (Schwemmer) 22 maa-27 huhjoht: Peter Szilvay; ohj: Andreas Homoki
Salome (Strauss) 25 tou-23 kesjoht: John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Stefan Herheim
Il Trittico (Puccini) 25-26 heijoht: Magnus Loddgard; ohj: Sébastien Dutrieux
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 syyjoht: Jonathan Darlington; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 syy-5 lokjoht: John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 lok-5 marjoht: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ohj: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 lok-9 marjoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 joujoht: Stefan Blunier; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 tam-17 heljoht: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; ohj: Francisco Negrin
La bohème (Puccini) 27 tam-1 maajoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 heljoht: Baldur Brönnimann; ohj: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 maa-4 toujoht: Patrik Ringborg; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 tou-22 kesjoht: John Helmer Fiore; ohj: Andreas Homoki
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 25 lokjoht: Per Kristian Skalstad; ohj: Anders Alterskjær
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 1 mar
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 lokjoht: Rune Bergman; ohj: Hilde Andersen
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 5 elojoht: Gregor Bühl
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-8 maa
Dido og Aeneas (Purcell) 12-16 kesjoht: Christian Kjos; ohj: Randi Stene
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 syyjoht: Julian Wachner; ohj: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 marjoht: John Helmer Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 maa-10 huhjoht: Krzysztof Urbański; ohj: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 huhjoht: Magnus Loddgard; ohj: Aksel-Otto Bull