2013/14 > Bulgaria 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Bulgaria

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Serbia Romania
Makedonian tasavalta

Bulgaria
 
Kreikka Turkki

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 13 jou
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 syy
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 8 lok-28 hel
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 lok-26 maa
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 lok-5 maa
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 25 lok-3 huh
Norma (Bellini) 29 lok
Carmen (Bizet) 7 mar-24 huh
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 29 mar
Don Juan (Mozart) 7 hel
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 hel
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 14 hel
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 hel
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 7 maa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21 maa-30 huh
La bohème (Puccini) 9 huh
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 15 huh
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 mar-21 tamjoht: Dian Tchobanov / Hristo Mihalev / Luciano Di Martino; ohj: Nina Naidenova
Turandot (Puccini) 27 mar-28 tamjoht: Dian Tchobanov / Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Nina Naidenova
Hansel and Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 jou-10 maajoht: Konstantin Dobroykov; ohj: Tsvetanka Pochekanska
Tosca (Puccini) 4-25 heljoht: Ivan Anguélov; ohj: Reto Nickler
La bohème (Puccini) 21-22 maajoht: Marco Moresco
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 elojoht: Konrad Leitner; ohj: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 elojoht: Nayden Todorov; ohj: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 syyjoht: Nayden Todorov
Carmen (Bizet) 29 syy-7 heljoht: Nayden Todorov; ohj: Christian Michailescu
La bohème (Puccini) 19 lok-19 heljoht: Ricardo Rodriguez Mores
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 jou
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 tam
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 hel
Turandot (Puccini) 7 huhjoht: Nayden Todorov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 15 huhjoht: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso / Anthony Gabriele; ohj: Kristian Mihaylesku
Otello (Verdi) 13 tou
Tosca (Puccini) 15 toujoht: Ricardo Rodríguez Moreso
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 tou
Norma (Bellini) 9 kes
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 syy-16 tamjoht: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 syy-31 toujoht: Francesco Quattrocchi / Grigor Palikarov
Aida (Verdi) 15 lok-10 toujoht: Erich Wächter; ohj: Hugo De Ana
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24-26 lok
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 lok
La traviata (Verdi) 28 mar-23 huhjoht: Erich Wächter; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Fidelio (Beethoven) 15-22 jou
Turandot (Puccini) 21-23 heljoht: Ivan Anguélov
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 2 maa
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 7 maa-30 huhjoht: Grigor Palikarov
La cenerentola (Rossini) 20 maa-28 toujoht: Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Vera Petrova
Nabucco (concert) (Verdi) 27 maajoht: Erich Wächter
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17-19 huhjoht: Velizar Genchev
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 17-19 huhjoht: Velizar Genchev
Tosca (Puccini) 26-27 huhjoht: Velizar Genchev
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27-29 kes
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 23 heiohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 24 heiohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Siegfried (Wagner) 26 heiohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 29 heiohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 syy-21 hel
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 syy-5 maa
Turandot (Puccini) 26 syy
La traviata (Verdi) 10 lok-23 huh
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 15 lok-10 maa
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 17 lok-19 hel
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 lok-14 maa
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 6 mar-5 hel
Macbeth (Verdi) 15 mar
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 mar-30 huh
The Little Chimney Sweep (Britten) 22 mar-8 jou
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 23 tam-18 maa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 hel
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 maa-25 huh
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 syy-31 maajoht: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 syy-22 tamjoht: Svetoslav Borisov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 syy-5 maajoht: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Linev; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 syyjoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 lokjoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 lokjoht: Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 lokjoht: Svetoslav Borisov; ohj: Antonio Petris
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 5 marjoht: Stefan Boyadzhiev; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 marjoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 11 mar-23 tamjoht: Krasimir Kashev; ohj: Mark Krone
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 jou-12 maajoht: Stefano Seghedoni; ohj: Giulio Ciabatti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 11 joujoht: Stefan Boyadzhiev; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 maajoht: Viliana Valtcheva; ohj: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 21 maajoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Nina Naydenova
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 21 maajoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Nina Naydenova
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 maajoht: Svetoslav Borisov; ohj: Pavel Gerdjikov