2013/14 > Hollanti 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Hollanti

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Tanska
Iso-Britannia

Hollanti
 
Saksa
Belgia Luxemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 syyjoht: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 syyjoht: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 syyjoht: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 lokjoht: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 marjoht: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 marjoht: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 marjoht: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 joujoht: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 tamjoht: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 heljoht: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 maajoht: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 toujoht: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 toujoht: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 elojoht: Richard Egarr; ohj: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 elo-21 syyjoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 lokjoht: Ivor Bolton; ohj: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 marjoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 joujoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 tam-7 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 tam-9 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 maa-6 huhjoht: Carlo Rizzi; ohj: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 huh-2 toujoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 toujoht: Marc Minkowski; ohj: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 kesjoht: Etienne Siebens; ohj: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 kesjoht: Daniele Gatti; ohj: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 syyjoht: Pablo Heras-Casado; ohj: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 syyjoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 lokjoht: Patrick Fournillier; ohj: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 marjoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 joujoht: Renato Palumbo; ohj: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 tam-8 heljoht: Stefano Montanari; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 tam-1 heljoht: Aldert Vermeulen; ohj: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 heljoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 hel-1 maajoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 maajoht: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; ohj: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 huhjoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 toujoht: Mark Elder; ohj: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 kesjoht: Fabio Luisi; ohj: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 mar-6 joujoht: Hernán Schvartzman; ohj: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 syy-1 lokjoht: Antony Hermus; ohj: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 marjoht: Bas Wiegers; ohj: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 marjoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 heljoht: Arnaud Oosterbaan; ohj: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 maaohj: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 tamjoht: Ed Spanjaard; ohj: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 marjoht: Ivan Meylemans; ohj: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 toujoht: Per-Otto Johansson; ohj: Frank Van Laecke