2013/14 > Norja 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Norja

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Islanti

Norja
 
Ruotsi
Tanska

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 marjoht: Andrew Litton; ohj: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 tamjoht: Kjell Seim; ohj: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 maa-4 huhjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov; ohj: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 syyjoht: Peter Szilvay; ohj: Lisa Kent
Påske (Kverndokk) 5-6 huhjoht: Magnus Loddgard; ohj: Aksel-Otto Bull
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 lokjoht: Michael Pavelich; ohj: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 syyjoht: Jonathan Darlington; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 syy-5 lokjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 lok-5 marjoht: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ohj: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 lok-9 marjoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 joujoht: Stefan Blunier; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 tam-17 heljoht: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; ohj: Francisco Negrín
La bohème (Puccini) 27 tam-1 maajoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 heljoht: Baldur Brönnimann; ohj: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 maa-4 toujoht: Patrik Ringborg; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 tou-22 kesjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Andreas Homoki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 elo-6 syyjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 syy-3 lokjoht: Oleg Caetani; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 lokjoht: Stefan Blunier; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 lok-4 marjoht: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1 marohj: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 1 jou-17 tamjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 jou-18 heljoht: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; ohj: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 tam-26 maajoht: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 heljoht: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 heljoht: John Fiore
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 maa-11 huhjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
La traviata (Verdi) 26 huh-18 kesjoht: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; ohj: Tatjana Gürbaca
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 lokjoht: Rune Bergman; ohj: Hilde Andersen
Figaros bryllup (concert) (Mozart) 8 tamjoht: Per Kristian Skalstad; ohj: Anders Alterskjær
KibergOdysseen (Brøske) 22 kesjoht: Per Kristian Skalstad; ohj: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 syyjoht: Julian Wachner; ohj: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 marjoht: John Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 maa-10 huhjoht: Krzysztof Urbański; ohj: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 huhjoht: Magnus Loddgard; ohj: Aksel-Otto Bull