2014/15 > Belgia 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Belgia

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Iso-Britannia Hollanti

Belgia
 
Saksa
Ranska Luxemburg

Antwerpen, Muziektheater Transparant  / 

Arthur (Purcell) 12 syyjoht: George Petrou; ohj: Paul Koek
Antwerpen, Opera Vlaanderen  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 12-19 syyjoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: David Bösch
Khovanchtchina (Musorgsky) 31 lok-8 marjoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: David Alden
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 14-31 joujoht: Umberto Benedetti Michelangeli / Jan Schweiger; ohj: Guy Joosten
Akhnaten (Glass) 13-22 heljoht: Titus Engel; ohj: Nigel Lowery
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17 maa-2 huhjoht: Alexander Joel / Yannis Pouspourikas; ohj: Guy Joosten
La juive (Halevy) 14-21 huhjoht: Tomáš Netopil / Yannis Pouspourikas; ohj: Peter Konwitschny
Private View (Van Parys) 13-15 toujoht: Etienne Siebens; ohj: Tom Creed
Bruxelles, Théâtre Royal de la Monnaie / De Munt  / 
Daphne (Strauss) 9-30 syyjoht: Lothar Koenigs; ohj: Guy Joosten
Die Entfuhrung aus dem Serail (concert) (Mozart) 22 syyjoht: René Jacobs
Schwanengesang (Schubert) 4-5 lokohj: Romeo Castellucci
Shell Shock (Lens) 24 lok-2 marjoht: Koen Kessels; ohj: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2-30 joujoht: Ludovic Morlot; ohj: Krzysztof Warlikowski
L'enfance du Christ (concert) (Berlioz) 19-21 joujoht: Ludovic Morlot
Die schone Mullerin (Schubert) 12 tam
Fierrabras (concert) (Schubert) 21-24 tamjoht: Ádám Fischer
Tamerlano (Handel) 27 tam-28 heljoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 28 tam-1 maajoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Pierre Audi
Medulla (Bjork) 4-8 heljoht: Bassem Akiki; ohj: Sjaron Minailo
Winterreise (Schubert) 9 hel
Schwanengesang (Schubert) 17 hel
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 27 hel-7 maajoht: Franck Ollu; ohj: Andrea Breth
Il barbiere di Siviglia (concert) (Paisiello) 6 maajoht: René Jacobs
Le vin herbe (concert) (Martin,F) 10 maajoht: Hans-Christoph Rademann
Penthesilea (Dusapin) 31 maa-18 huhjoht: Ludovic Morlot; ohj: Katie Mitchell
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12-27 toujoht: Carlo Rizzi; ohj: Alex Ollé
Dichterliebe (Schumann) 18 tou
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 kesjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov; ohj: Kirsten Dehlholm
Francesca da Rimini (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 kesjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov; ohj: Kirsten Dehlholm
The Miserly Knight (Rakhmaninov) 16-30 kesjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov; ohj: Kirsten Dehlholm
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8-18 syyjoht: Thomas Rösner; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Powder her face (Ades) 22 syy-3 lokjoht: Alejo Pérez; ohj: Mariusz Treliński
La vestale (Spontini) 13-25 lokjoht: Alessandro De Marchi; ohj: Eric Lacascade
Requiem (Berlioz) 6-7 marjoht: Alain Altinoglu
Medulla (Bjork) 15-21 marjoht: Bassem Akiki; ohj: Sjaron Minailo
The Messiah (Handel) 3 joujoht: Hervé Niquet
Hansel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 15-22 joujoht: Lothar Koenigs
To Be Sung (Dusapin) 6-9 tamjoht: Bassem Akiki; ohj: Sjaron Minailo
Demon (concert) (Rubinstein) 21-24 tamjoht: Mikhail Tatarnikov
L'opera seria (concert) (Gassmann) 9-16 heljoht: René Jacobs
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 17-21 heljoht: Evelino Pidò
Beatrice et Benedict (Berlioz) 24 maa-6 huhjoht: Jérémie Rhorer / Samuel Jean; ohj: Richard Brunel
Mitridate, re di ponto (Mozart) 5-19 toujoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Robert Carsen
Frankenstein (Grey) 14-30 kesjoht: Leo Hussain / Bassem Akiki; ohj: Alex Ollé
Gent, Opera Vlaanderen  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 27 syy-3 lokjoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: David Bösch
Khovanchtchina (Musorgsky) 26 mar-2 joujoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: David Alden
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 9-20 tamjoht: Umberto Benedetti Michelangeli / Jan Schweiger; ohj: Guy Joosten
Akhnaten (Glass) 4-10 maajoht: Titus Engel; ohj: Nigel Lowery
La juive (Halevy) 29 huh-6 toujoht: Tomáš Netopil / Yannis Pouspourikas; ohj: Peter Konwitschny
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16-30 kesjoht: Paul McCreesh; ohj: Guy Joosten
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
La cenerentola (Rossini) 19-30 syyjoht: Paolo Arrivabeni; ohj: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Manon (Massenet) 16-25 lokjoht: Patrick Davin; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 26 mar-7 joujoht: Massimo Zanetti; ohj: Jean-Claude Fall
Tosca (Puccini) 20 jou-2 tamjoht: Paolo Arrivabeni / Cyril Englebert; ohj: Claire Servais
Les Joyeuses commeres de Windsor (Nicolai) 30 tam-7 heljoht: Christian Zacharias; ohj: David Hermann
L'Auberge du Cheval Blanc (Benatzky) 20-22 heljoht: Jean-Pierre Haeck; ohj: Dominique Serron
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-31 maajoht: Renato Palumbo; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Les Pecheurs de perles (Bizet) 17-25 huhjoht: Paolo Arrivabeni; ohj: Yoshi Oïda
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 19-27 kesjoht: Bruno Campanella; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera