2014/15 > Tanska 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Tanska

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Islanti Norja Ruotsi

Tanska
 
Hollanti Saksa

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

La boheme (Puccini) 3-4 lokjoht: Michael Balke; ohj: Alfonso Romero Mora
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 4-7 heljoht: Benjamin Bayl; ohj: Elisabeth Linton
Jenufa (Janacek) 20-26 elojoht: Jaroslav Kyzlink; ohj: Annilese Miskimmon
L'amico Fritz (Mascagni) 2-4 lokjoht: Martin André; ohj: Michael Barker-Caven
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5-13 heljoht: Christian Kluxen; ohj: Stephen Barlow
I puritani (Bellini) 17-21 elojoht: Tobias Ringborg; ohj: Annilese Miskimmon
Esbjerg, Den Ny Opera  / 
Is-slottet (Am) 16-22 syyohj: Daniel Bohr
The Rosenbergs (Holbek) 1-4 maaohj: Rhea Leman
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
Rosenkavaleren (Strauss) 12 syy-24 tamjoht: Michael Boder / Florian Krumpöck; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Tosca (Puccini) 12 lok-2 joujoht: Ivan Anguélov; ohj: Peter Langdal
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 2 mar-25 tamjoht: Alexander Vedernikov; ohj: Peter Konwitschny
Gesualdo (Holten) 9-15 marjoht: Bo Holten; ohj: Deda Cristina Colonna
Lulu (Berg) 20 mar-6 heljoht: Michael Boder; ohj: Stefan Herheim
Trylleflojten (Mozart) 15 tam-29 maajoht: Rory Macdonald / Wolfgang Wengeroth; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Sol gar op, sol gar ned (Gudmundsen-Holmgreen) 23 tam-1 maajoht: Jakob Hultberg; ohj: Eva-Maria Melbye
Alcina (Handel) 21 hel-14 maajoht: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; ohj: Francisco Negrín
Cosi fan tutte (Mozart) 12-13 maajoht: Benjamin Bayl; ohj: Elisabeth Linton
Maskarade (Nielsen,C) 28 maa-21 toujoht: Per-Otto Johansson; ohj: Kasper Holten
Saul og David (Nielsen,C) 17 huh-9 kesjoht: Michael Schønwandt; ohj: David Pountney
Siciliansk vesper (Verdi) 16 tou-14 kesjoht: Paolo Carignani; ohj: Stefan Herheim
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 5-27 syyjoht: Michael Boder; ohj: Kasper Holten
Boulevard Solitude (Henze) 1-31 lokjoht: Jérémie Rhorer; ohj: Lotte de Beer
La Traviata (Verdi) 4 lok-11 kesjoht: Giacomo Sagripanti / Antonino Fogliani; ohj: David Radok
Der Freischutz (Weber) 7 mar-16 joujoht: Dirk Kaftan; ohj: Kasper Holten
Il tabarro (Puccini) 21 mar-30 tamjoht: Giuliano Carella; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 21 mar-30 tamjoht: Giuliano Carella; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 21 mar-30 tamjoht: Giuliano Carella; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 tam-13 maajoht: Alexander Vedernikov; ohj: Nicola Raab
Falstaff (Verdi) 13 hel-19 maajoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Peter Langdal
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 hel-28 huhjoht: Andreas Spering; ohj: Elisa Kragerup
Powder Her Face (Ades) 19 maa-16 huhjoht: Robert Houssart; ohj: Orpha Phelan
Salome (Strauss) 17 huh-3 kesjoht: Michael Boder; ohj: Stefan Herheim
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18 huh-10 toujoht: Leif Greibe; ohj: Anne Barslev
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 4-7 heljoht: Jakob Bech; ohj: Simon Duus
The Rosenbergs (Holbek) 6-11 maaohj: Rhea Leman
Andre Bygninger (Pape) 24 huh-9 toujoht: Claus Efland; ohj: Daniel Bohr
Maskarade (Nielsen,C) 14-19 elo
Candide (Bernstein) 18 syy-3 lokjoht: Mikkel Rønnow; ohj: Markus Virta
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 25-27 helohj: Jonathan Paul Cook
Lysistrate (Rohloff) 14-21 huhjoht: Henrik Vagn Christensen