2014/15 > Japani 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Japani

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  

Otsu, Biwako Hall  / 

Das Rheingold (Wagner) 19-21 heijoht: Shuji Okawa; ohj: Yasuhiro Miura
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-12 lokjoht: Ryusuke Numajiri; ohj: Tetsu Taoshita
Orphée aux enfers (Offenbach) 10-12 tamjoht: Shuya Okatsu; ohj: Keiichi Nakamura
Otello (Verdi) 7-8 maajoht: Ryusuke Numajiri; ohj: Jun Aguni
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 21 maajoht: Nathalie Stutzmann; ohj: David Kneuss
Tokyo, NHK Hall  / 
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 17 lokjoht: Valery Gergiev
Tokyo, New National Theatre Tokyo  / 
Parsifal (Wagner) 2-14 lokjoht: Taijiro Iimori; ohj: Harry Kupfer, Derek Gimpel
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 16-26 lokjoht: Ralf Weikert; ohj: Grischa Asagaroff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 27 mar-9 joujoht: Pietro Rizzo; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Der fliegende Hollaender (Wagner) 18-31 tamjoht: Taijiro Iimori; ohj: Matthias von Stegmann
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 tam-8 heljoht: Alfred Eschwé; ohj: Heinz Zednik
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 9-21 maajoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Gilbert Deflo
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-14 huhjoht: Massimo Zanetti; ohj: Emilio Sagi
La traviata (Verdi) 10-26 toujoht: Yves Abel; ohj: Vincent Boussard
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 24 tou-4 kesjoht: Stefan Soltesz; ohj: Jonathan Miller
Silence (Matsumura) 27-30 kesjoht: Tatsuya Shimono; ohj: Keiko Miyata
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 1-17 lokjoht: Taijiro Iimori; ohj: Götz Friedrich
Tosca (Puccini) 17-29 marjoht: Eivind Gullberg Jensen; ohj: Antonello Madau Diaz
Falstaff (Verdi) 3-12 joujoht: Yves Abel; ohj: Jonathan Miller
Die Zauberflote (Mozart) 24-30 tamjoht: Roberto Paternostro; ohj: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 28 hel-11 maajoht: Tomáš Hanus; ohj: Christof Loy
Salome (Strauss) 6-15 maajoht: Dan Ettinger; ohj: August Everding
Werther (Massenet) 3-16 huhjoht: Marco Armiliato; ohj: Nicolas Joël
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 14-23 huhjoht: Jader Bignamini; ohj: Philippe Arlaud
Lohengrin (Wagner) 23 tou-4 kesjoht: Taijiro Iimori; ohj: Matthias von Stegmann
Yuzuru (Dan) 1-3 heijoht: Naoto Otomo; ohj: Tamiya Kuriyama
Tokyo, Bunkamura Orchard Hall  / 
Aida (Verdi) 19-23 lokjoht: Francesco Rosa; ohj: Pier Francesco Maestrini