2014/15 > Norja 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Norja

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Islanti

Norja
 
Ruotsi
Tanska

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Aida (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 marjoht: Andrew Litton
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14-20 maajoht: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ohj: Oliver Mears
En midtsommernattsdrom (Britten) 7-13 marjoht: Paul McCreesh; ohj: Robert Carsen
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 hel-5 maajoht: Giordano Bellincampi
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 elo-6 syyjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 syy-3 lokjoht: Oleg Caetani; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 lokjoht: Stefan Blunier; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 lok-4 marjoht: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1-9 marohj: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 29 mar-17 tamjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 jou-20 heljoht: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; ohj: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 tam-26 maajoht: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 heljoht: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 heljoht: John Fiore
Simon (Stabler) 23-25 helohj: Victoria Bomann-Larsen
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 maa-11 huhjoht: John Fiore; ohj: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
Viva la mamma (Donizetti) 20 maa-9 huhohj: Ivar Tindberg
La traviata (Verdi) 24 huh-18 kesjoht: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; ohj: Tatjana Gürbaca
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 22 elo-13 syyjoht: Rune Bergmann; ohj: François De Carpentries
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 29 elo-16 syyjoht: Antonino Fogliani
Katja Kabanova (Janacek) 5-28 syyjoht: Tomáš Hanus; ohj: Willy Decker
Carmen (Bizet) 2-25 lokjoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 5-21 marjoht: Julia Jones; ohj: Andreas Homoki
Der Jasager (Weill) 11-17 marjoht: Steffen Kammler; ohj: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Tryllefloyten (Mozart) 28 mar-23 tamjoht: Thomas Søndergård / Øyvind Bjorå; ohj: Alexander Mørk-Eidem
Ulysses vender hjem (Monteverdi) 16 tam-3 heljoht: Alessandro De Marchi; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
La traviata (Verdi) 22 tam-28 heljoht: Xian Zhang; ohj: Tatjana Gürbaca
Elysium (Wallin) 12 maa-2 huhjoht: Baldur Brönnimann; ohj: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 1-15 huhjoht: Alejo Pérez; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 30 huh-29 toujoht: John Fiore; ohj: Andreas Homoki
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 11-26 kesjoht: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ohj: Thaddeus Strassberger
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
KibergOdysseen (Broske) 15 syyjoht: Per Kristian Skalstad; ohj: Ivar Tindberg
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 30 tam-1 heljoht: William Lacey
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16-17 heljoht: Olari Elts; ohj: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 25 syyjoht: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo; ohj: Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 hel-6 maajoht: Olari Elts; ohj: Ivar Tindberg
Mefistofele (Boito) 7-9 kesjoht: Tomasz Tokarczyk; ohj: Tomasz Konina