2014/15 > Venäjä 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Venäjä

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Suomi
Viro
Latvia
Valko-Venäjä

Venäjä
 
Yhdysvallat
Ukraina
Georgia
Azerbaizan
Kazakstan Japani

Astrakhan, Astrakhan Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 

Prince Igor (Borodin) 5-6 syy
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk State Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Glinka  / 
Mr X (Kálmán) 12 syy
Silvia (Kálmán) 18 syy
Tosca (Puccini) 20 syy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 syy
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 syy
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Opera House  / 
Satyagraha (Glass) 16 syy-21 mar
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 syy-14 lok
La traviata (Verdi) 20 syy-2 mar
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 syy-28 mar
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 syy-25 mar
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 syy
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 4 lok
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 7 lok-18 mar
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 9 lok
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 11 lok
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 lok
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 28 lok
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 lok
Otello (Verdi) 4-11 mar
La bohème (Puccini) 7 mar
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 mar
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 mar
Kazan, Tatar State Opera and Ballet Theatre named after Mussa Djalil  / 
The Pearl Fishers (Bizet) 27 syyjoht: Marco Boemi; ohj: Vernon Mound
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 lokjoht: Marco Boemi; ohj: Yury Alexandrov
Krasnoyarsk, State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 14 syyjoht: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; ohj: Andrejs ┼Żagars
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 lokjoht: Anatoliy Chepurnoy; ohj: Yuliana Malkhasyants
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 22 lokjoht: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; ohj: Gennadiy Malkhasyants
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 lokjoht: Aleksandr Kosinskiy
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 lokjoht: Aleksandr Kosinskiy; ohj: Aleksandr Fedorov
Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 
Semyon Kotko (concert) (Prokofiev) 11 syyjoht: Valery Polyansky
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 14-17 syyjoht: Pavel Sorokin / Alexander Polianichko; ohj: Leonid Baratov(original), Igor Ushakov(revival)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 syy-14 marjoht: Alexander Polianichko / Alexander Soloviev; ohj: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Orleanskaya Deva (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 26-28 syyjoht: Tugan Sokhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 2-5 lokjoht: Pavel Klinichev; ohj: Francesca Zambello
The Enchantress (Tchaikovsky,P) 7-10 lokjoht: Alexander Lazarev; ohj: Alexander Titel
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11 lok-19 marjoht: Alexei Bogorad; ohj: Julia Pevzner
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 15-19 lokjoht: Alexander Soloviev; ohj: Floris Visser
La sonnambula (Bellini) 24-26 lokjoht: Pavel Klinichev / Alexander Soloviev; ohj: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Don Carlos (Verdi) 31 lok-3 marjoht: Robert Trevi├▒o; ohj: Adrian Noble
La bohème (Puccini) 4-5 marohj: Federik Mirdita
The Story of Kai and Gerda (Banevich) 28-30 mar
Moscow, Moscow Chamber Opera Theatre named after Boris Pokrovsky  / 
Die drei Pintos (Weber) 22-24 elo
Leonora (Beethoven) 10-12 lok
Moscow, Galina Vishnevskaya Opera Centre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19-23 syyjoht: Yaroslav Tkalenko; ohj: Andris Liepa
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 9 elo
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 3-11 lok
Mavra (Stravinsky) 14 lok
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 14 lok
Concert (Wagner) 16-19 lok
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 23-26 lok
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 31 lok-2 mar
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-16 mar
Mazeppa (Tchaikovsky,P) 21-23 mar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19-28 jou
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 elo-7 jou
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 27-28 elo
La traviata (Verdi) 4 syy-8 mar
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 9 syy-16 lok
Operetta anthology (Strauss,J) 10 syy-9 jou
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 11 syy
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16 syy
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 syy
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 syy
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 syy
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 7-9 lok
Nabucco (Verdi) 19 lok
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21 lok
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 lok
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 25 lok
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 26 lok
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 29 lok
Norma (Bellini) 31 lok
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2 mar
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 9 mar
Salome (concert) (Strauss) 11 mar
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 18 mar
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 29 mar-3 jou
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 6-7 jou
La cenerentola (Rossini) 10 jou
Cavalleria rusticana (concert) (Mascagni) 11 jou
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 11 jou
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Aida (Verdi) 12-14 syy
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 20 syy-30 lok
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 syy
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 lok
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 lok
The Demon (Rubinstein) 15 lok
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18-22 lok
Carmen (Bizet) 19 lok
La traviata (Verdi) 20 lok
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 23 lok
Tosca (Puccini) 24 lok
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 25-26 lok
Medea (Cherubini) 28 marjoht: Felix Korobov; ohj: Alexander Titel
Khovanshchina (Musorgsky) 28 hel
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk State Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 24 syy-12 lok
Bastien und Bastienne (Mozart) 27 syy-11 lok
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 syy-18 lok
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 syy-27 lok
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 4 lok
Carmen (Bizet) 10 lok
Mass (Bernstein) 15 lok
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 30 lok
Perm, Perm Tchaikovsky Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 31 elo-2 syyjoht: Valery Platonov; ohj: George Isaakyan
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 21-28 syyjoht: Teodor Currentzis; ohj: Valentina Carrasco
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
Faust (Gounod) 27 syyohj: George Isaakyan
The Country Wives' Revolt (Ptichkin) 4 lokohj: Kirill Vassiliev
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 lokohj: Yuri Alexandrov
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 12 lokohj: Yuri Alexandrov
Samara, Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and Ballet  / 
Aida (Verdi) 11 syyjoht: Alexander Anissimov.cond; ohj: Yuri Alexandrov
Silvia (Kálmán) 12 syy-21 lokjoht: Eugene Khokhlov; ohj: Evgenia Tenyakova
Prince Igor (Borodin) 20 syyjoht: Vladimir Kovalenko; ohj: Yuri Alexandrov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 syyjoht: Eugene Khokhlov; ohj: Galina Tarasova
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 1 lokjoht: Alexander Anissimov.cond; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 5 lokjoht: Alexander Anissimov.cond; ohj: Yuri Alexandrov
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 11-12 lokjoht: Alexander Anissimov.cond; ohj: Vladimir Petrov
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 lokjoht: Vladimir Kovalenko
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 27 syy
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 29 syyjoht: Valery Gergiev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 30 syy
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 syy-1 lokjoht: Vasily Petrenko; ohj: Vasily Barkhatov