2012/13 > Suède 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Suède

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Norvège

Suède
 
Finlande
Danemark Allemagne Pologne

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 sep-9 décdm: Olaf Henzold; ms: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 nov-26 jandm: Finn Rosengren; ms: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 fév-23 mardm: Stefan Lano; ms: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 avr-16 maidm: Giancarlo Andretta; ms: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 avr-19 maidm: Olof Boman; ms: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 octdm: Jan Latham-Koenig; ms: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 jandm: Tobias Ringborg; ms: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fév-11 avrdm: Laurence Cummings; ms: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 avr-18 maidm: Pierre Vallet; ms: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 avr-17 maidm: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ms: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 novdm: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 octdm: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 sep-20 jandm: Joakim Hall; ms: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 nov-28 décdm: Michael Güttler; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 déc-29 jandm: Ville Matvejeff; ms: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 fév-23 mardm: Josef Rhedin; ms: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 mar-30 maidm: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; ms: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 avr-29 maidm: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; ms: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 maidm: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 décdm: Bo Wannefors; ms: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 jandm: Leif Segerstam; ms: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 juindm: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; ms: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 avr-31 maidm: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ms: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 sep-29 novdm: Joakim Unander; ms: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 oct-30 novdm: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; ms: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 fév-24 mardm: Bo Wannefors; ms: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novdm: Marit Strindlund; ms: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 oct-7 décdm: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; ms: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 août-29 octdm: Vincent de Kort; ms: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 sepdm: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; ms: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 oct-6 décdm: Stefan Klingele; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 nov-7 jandm: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ms: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 déc-22 jandm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 jan-2 févdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 fév-5 avrdm: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; ms: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 mar-16 avrdm: David Björkman; ms: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 mar-9 maidm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 avr-1 maidm: Benjamin Shwartz; ms: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 mai-4 juindm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 mai-2 juindm: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; ms: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 maidm: Pelle Olofson; ms: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 avrdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 oct-7 novdm: Patrik Ringborg; ms: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 oct-8 novdm: Keri-Lynn Wilson; ms: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 décdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 févdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 févms: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fév-8 mardm: Giampaolo Bisanti; ms: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 avrdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 avr-2 maidm: Peter Schneider; ms: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maims: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 octdm: Mats Rondin; ms: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 fév-26 mardm: Rumon Gamba; ms: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 décdm: Andreas Hanson; ms: Staffan Aspegren