2012/13 > Slovénie 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Slovénie

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Autriche Hongrie
Italie

Slovénie
 
Croatie

Ljubljana, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana  / 

Ljubezen Kapital (Golob) 11-18 octdm: Marko Hribernik / Marko Gašperšič; ms: Vinko Möderndorfer
La bohème (Puccini) 10 nov-22 décdm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Vinko Möderndorfer
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 déc-6 avrdm: Eddi De Nadai / Igor Švara; ms: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 18 déc-8 juindm: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; ms: Lutz Hochstraate
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18-26 jandm: Aleksandar Markovic / Igor Švara; ms: Matjaž Berger
The Swineherd (Šavli) 12-14 févdm: Igor Švara; ms: Rocc
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 13 mar-22 maidm: Loris Voltolini / Simon Krečič; ms: Vito Taufer
Amadis de Gaule (Bach,JC) 16-25 maidm: Jérémie Rhorer; ms: Marcel Bozonnet
Nabucco (Verdi) 15-18 juindm: Igor Svara; ms: Detlef Soelter
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 sep-29 mardm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 4 oct-24 mardm: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; ms: Lutz Hochstraate
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 oct-22 mardm: Igor Švara; ms: Detlef Soelter
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 5 nov-7 févdm: Igor Švara / Marko Gašperšič; ms: Vito Taufer
La bohème (Puccini) 14 nov-11 jandm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Vinko Möderndorfer
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 12-31 décdm: Marko Gašperšič; ms: Vinko Möderndorfer(original), Simona Pinter(revival)
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 jan-8 mardm: Igor Švara; ms: Zvone Šedlbauer
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-17 mardm: Marko Gašperšič; ms: Vinko Möderndorfer
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22+ maidm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Maribor, SNG Maribor  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 sep-8 décdm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Dieter Kaegi
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 27 nov-1 décdm: Simon Robinson
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 31 déc-8 jandm: Simon Dvoršak; ms: Hugo de Ana
Carmen (Bizet) 1 fév-15 juindm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Philippe Arlaud
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8 mar-15 avrdm: David T Heusel; ms: Paul-Emile Fourny
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24 mai-3 juindm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Ivan Popovski
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 sep-12 avrdm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Paul-Émile Fourny
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 27 sep-12 avrdm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Paul-Émile Fourny
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 sep-12 avrdm: Benjamin Pionnier; ms: Paul-Émile Fourny
Aida (Verdi) 29 nov-10 décdm: Benjamin Pionnier / Fabrizio Carminati; ms: Pier Francesco Maestrini
La traviata (Verdi) 3 jan
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 jan
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 12-14 fév
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21-22 fév
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 7-15 mar
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9-19 mai