2017/18 > Croatie 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Croatie

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Autriche
Slovénie
Hongrie
Italie

Croatie
 
Serbie
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Osijek, HNK Osijek  / 

Trubadúr (Verdi) 25-29 novdm: Filip Pavišić; ms: Robert Bošković
Trubadur (Verdi) 25 nov-28 maidm: Filip Pavišić; ms: Robert Bošković
Rijeka, HNK Ivana pl Zajca Rijeka  / 
La bohème (Puccini) 23 oct-13 décdm: Ville Matvejeff; ms: Fabrizio Melano
Werther (Massenet) 4-6 novdm: Matija Fortuna; ms: Fabrizio Melano
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 17 févdm: Tomislav Fačini; ms: Mirva Koivukangas
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 avrdm: Marco Boemi; ms: Marin Blažević
Falstaff (Verdi) 7 maidm: Ville Matvejeff; ms: Marin Blažević
Norma (Bellini) 11 juindm: Dunja Vejzović; ms: Christian Romanowski
Aida (concert) (Verdi) 27 juildm: Marco Boemi
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 29 juildm: Ville Matvejeff
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 17 octdm: Ville Matvejeff / Igor Vlajnić; ms: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Romeo i Julia (Gounod) 12 jandm: Paolo Olmi; ms: Marin Blažević
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 mardm: Stefano Rabaglia; ms: Ewa Buchmann
Elektra (Strauss) 28 maidm: Ville Matvejeff; ms: Marin Blažević
Split, HNK Split / CNT Split  / 
La forza del destino (Verdi) 25 nov-5 décdm: Ivo Lipanović; ms: Dražen Siriščević
Aida (Verdi) 24-26 juildm: Gianna Fratta; ms: Dražen Siriščević
Zagreb, HNK Zagreb / CNT Zagreb  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 16 sep-5 octdm: Niksa Bareza; ms: Mauricio García Lozano
Orpheus and Eurydice (concert) (Gluck) 21 sepdm: Niksa Bareza
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev,S) 23 sep-13 juindm: Vjekoslav Babić / Niksa Bareza; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 6 oct-10 mardm: Alan Bjelinski; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 15 oct-18 févms: Ivan Leo Lemo
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 20 oct-23 juindm: Zoran Juranić / Josip Šego; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Adel i Mara (Hatze) 2 nov-10 mardm: Ivan Josip Skender / Luka Vukšić; ms: Ozren Prohić
Kein Licht (Manoury) 7-9 novdm: Julien Leroy; ms: Nicolas Stemann
La bohème (Puccini) 7 déc-25 avrdm: Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 jan-26 févdm: Niksa Bareza; ms: Olivier Py
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 7-13 févdm: Josip Šego; ms: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Hexe Hillary und der beleidigte Kontrabass (Lund) 4 mar-6 maims: Krešimir Dolenčić
Otello (Verdi) 28 mardm: Ville Matvejeff; ms: Marin Blažević
Don Carlo (Verdi) 10-16 avrdm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Derek Gimpel
Turandot (Puccini) 18 mai-4 juindm: Marcello Mottadelli / Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Ricci / Forte
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 25 mai-1 juindm: Tomislav Fačini; ms: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
9. Sinfonie (Beethoven) 29 maidm: Niksa Bareza
Les Vêpres siciliennes (Verdi) 20-26 juindm: Niksa Bareza; ms: Janusz Kica
Turandot (Puccini) 17 sep-26 octdm: Marcello Mottadelli / Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Ricci / Forte
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 7 oct-2 décms: Ivan Leo Lemo
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 11 oct-30 maidm: Josip Šego; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Hexe Hillary und der beleidigte Kontrabass (Lund) 14 oct-9 décms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 16 oct-20 maidm: Josip Šego; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 31 octdm: Niksa Bareza
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 22 nov-6 juindm: Niksa Bareza / Josip Šego / Veton Marevci; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
La bohème (Puccini) 8-14 décms: Arnaud Bernard
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 jan-6 févms: Olivier Py
Il trovatore (Verdi) 22 fév-6 mardm: Niksa Bareza / Ivan Josip Skender
Adel i Mara (Hatze) 9-15 marms: Ozren Prohić
La donna del lago (Rossini) 12-25 avrdm: George Petrou; ms: Max Emanuel Cencic
Don Carlo (Verdi) 14-29 juinms: Derek Gimpel