2011/12 > Svezia 
*Zona pubblica     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Svezia

 Premiere mondiale
 Rarità
 Nuovo allestimento
 Allestimento nuovo per questa compagnia

  
Norvegia

Svezia
 
Finlandia
Danimarca Germania Polonia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Attila (concert) (Verdi) 20-21 agoD: Giancarlo Andretta
Salome (Strauss) 10 set-10 novD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Peter Konwitschny
West Side Story (Bernstein) 17 set-6 marD: Nick Davies / Finn Rosengren
Tosca (Puccini) 19 nov-29 genD: Shao-Chia Lü; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 feb-14 aprD: Thomas Sanderling; R: Graham Vick
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 31 mar-19 magD: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Christof Loy
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 12 mag-10 giuD: Henrik Schaefer; R: Rikard Bergqvist
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Crazy For You (Gershwin) 29 set-31 dicD: David White / Julian Bigg; R: Shaun Kerrisson
sv, (Bach,JS) 3 mar-8 aprD: Henrik Schaefer; R: Tobias Kratzer
I masnadieri (concert) (Verdi) 19 magD: Martin Andersson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Les Miserables (Schoenberg,C) 16 set-12 febD: Mats Rondin / Joakim Hallin; R: Ronny Danielsson
Tyrfing (Stenhammar) 15 ott-6 novD: Arnold Östman; R: Per-Erik Öhrn
Jenůfa (Janáček) 19 nov-29 dicD: Marko Ivanovic / Stefan Solyom; R: Orpha Phelan
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 17 dic-29 genD: Andreas Lönnquist / Per-Otto Johansson; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Carmen (Bizet) 11 feb-16 magD: Christian Badea / Andreas Lönnqvist; R: Hilda Hellwig
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 mar-7 aprD: Andreas Lönnqvist / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Henry Akina
Parsifal (Wagner) 21 apr-20 magD: Leif Segerstam; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) 14 set-30 ottD: Per-Otto Johansson / Joakim Unander; R: Katharina Thoma
Julius Caesar (Handel) 8 feb-31 marD: Joakim Unander; R: Cisco Aznar
sv, (Verdi) 26 set-29 novD: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 ott-30 novR: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 ago-18 ottD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
La bohème (Puccini) 23 ago-21 magD: Massimo Zanetti; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Carmen (Bizet) 24 set-14 aprD: Lionel Bringuier / Daniel Blendulf; R: Vincent Boussard
Dialogues of the Carmelites (Poulenc) 22 ott-21 febD: Marc Soustrot; R: Johanna Garpe
La traviata (Verdi) 19 nov-19 dicD: Alberto Hold Garrido; R: Kasper Bech Holten
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 17 dic-31 genD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Christof Loy
Elektra (Strauss) 6-18 genD: Ralf Weikert; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Duke Bluebeard's Castle (Bartók) 4 feb-17 marD: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 4 feb-17 marD: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 11 feb-20 marD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Dmitri Bertman
Capriccio (Strauss) 10 mar-3 aprD: Ralf Weikert; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Lohengrin (Wagner) 7 apr-8 magD: Alan Gilbert; R: Stephen Langridge
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 mag-16 giuD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Tosca (Puccini) 2-14 giuD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Knut Hendriksen