2011/12 > Švedija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Švedija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Norvegija

Švedija
 
Suomija
Danija Vokietija Lenkija

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Attila (concert) (Verdi) 20-21 RugpjD: Giancarlo Andretta
Salome (Strauss) 10 Rugs-10 LapkrD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Peter Konwitschny
West Side Story (Bernstein) 17 Rugs-6 KovD: Nick Davies / Finn Rosengren
Tosca (Puccini) 19 Lapkr-29 SausD: Shao-Chia Lü; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 Vas-14 BalD: Thomas Sanderling; R: Graham Vick
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 31 Kov-19 GegD: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Christof Loy
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 12 Geg-10 BirzD: Henrik Schaefer; R: Rikard Bergqvist
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Crazy For You (Gershwin) 29 Rugs-31 GruodD: David White / Julian Bigg; R: Shaun Kerrisson
sv, (Bach,JS) 3 Kov-8 BalD: Henrik Schaefer; R: Tobias Kratzer
I masnadieri (concert) (Verdi) 19 GegD: Martin Andersson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Les Miserables (Schoenberg,C) 16 Rugs-12 VasD: Mats Rondin / Joakim Hallin; R: Ronny Danielsson
Tyrfing (Stenhammar) 15 Spal-6 LapkrD: Arnold Östman; R: Per-Erik Öhrn
Jenůfa (Janáček) 19 Lapkr-29 GruodD: Marko Ivanovic / Stefan Solyom; R: Orpha Phelan
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 17 Gruod-29 SausD: Andreas Lönnquist / Per-Otto Johansson; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Carmen (Bizet) 11 Vas-16 GegD: Christian Badea / Andreas Lönnqvist; R: Hilda Hellwig
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 Kov-7 BalD: Andreas Lönnqvist / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Henry Akina
Parsifal (Wagner) 21 Bal-20 GegD: Leif Segerstam; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) 14 Rugs-30 SpalD: Per-Otto Johansson / Joakim Unander; R: Katharina Thoma
Julius Caesar (Handel) 8 Vas-31 KovD: Joakim Unander; R: Cisco Aznar
sv, (Verdi) 26 Rugs-29 LapkrD: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Spal-30 LapkrR: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 Rugpj-18 SpalD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
La bohème (Puccini) 23 Rugpj-21 GegD: Massimo Zanetti; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Rugs-14 BalD: Lionel Bringuier / Daniel Blendulf; R: Vincent Boussard
Dialogues of the Carmelites (Poulenc) 22 Spal-21 VasD: Marc Soustrot; R: Johanna Garpe
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Lapkr-19 GruodD: Alberto Hold Garrido; R: Kasper Bech Holten
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 17 Gruod-31 SausD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Christof Loy
Elektra (Strauss) 6-18 SausD: Ralf Weikert; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Duke Bluebeard's Castle (Bartók) 4 Vas-17 KovD: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 4 Vas-17 KovD: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 11 Vas-20 KovD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Dmitri Bertman
Capriccio (Strauss) 10 Kov-3 BalD: Ralf Weikert; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Lohengrin (Wagner) 7 Bal-8 GegD: Alan Gilbert; R: Stephen Langridge
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 Geg-16 BirzD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Tosca (Puccini) 2-14 BirzD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Knut Hendriksen