2012/13 > Suomija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Suomija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Švedija
Norvegija

Suomija
 
Rusija
Estija
Latvija

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 Rugpj-25 RugsD: Stefano Ranzani; R: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 Rugpj-22 RugsD: Mikko Franck; R: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Rugs-25 SpalD: Marco Ozbic; R: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 Spal-4 GruodD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 LapkrD: Leif Segerstam; R: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 Gruod-2 SausD: Mikko Franck / NN; R: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 Gruod-11 SausD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 Gruod-14 VasD: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 Saus-28 VasD: Mikko Franck; R: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 Kov-13 BalD: Kurt Kopecky; R: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 KovD: Friedemann Layer; R: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 Bal-10 GegD: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 Bal-10 GegD: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 Bal-22 GegD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 Geg-3 BirzD: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Rugs-3 SpalD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 Rugs-30 SpalD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; R: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 SpalR: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 SpalD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 Spal-8 LapkrD: Marco Ozbič; R: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 LapkrD: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 Lapkr-3 GruodD: Mikko Franck; R: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 Lapkr-31 GruodD: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 GruodD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 Saus-27 VasD: Jakub Hrusa; R: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Saus-20 VasD: NN; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 KovD: Michael Güttler; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 Kov-3 GegD: Michael Güttler; R: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 GegD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 Vas-17 KovD: Ville Matvejeff; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 KovD: Anna-Maria Helsing; R: Katariina Lahti