2012/13 > Zviedrija 
*Publiski pieejama vietne      >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Zviedrija

 Pasaules pirmizrāde
 Retums
 Jauns iestudējums
 Jauni iestudējumi

  
Norvēģija

Zviedrija
 
Somija
Dānija Vācija Polija

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 sep-9 decD: Olaf Henzold; R: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 nov-26 janD: Finn Rosengren; R: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 feb-23 marD: Stefan Lano; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 apr-16 maiD: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 apr-19 maiD: Olof Boman; R: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 oktD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 janD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 feb-11 aprD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 apr-18 maiD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 apr-17 maiD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 novD: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 oktD: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 sep-20 janD: Joakim Hall; R: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 nov-28 decD: Michael Güttler; R: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 dec-29 janD: Ville Matvejeff; R: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 feb-23 marD: Josef Rhedin; R: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 mar-30 maiD: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; R: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 apr-29 maiD: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; R: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 maiD: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 decD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 janD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 jūnD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 apr-31 maiD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 sep-29 novD: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 okt-30 novD: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 feb-24 marD: Bo Wannefors; R: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 okt-7 decD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 aug-29 oktD: Vincent de Kort; R: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 sepD: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; R: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 okt-6 decD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 nov-7 janD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 dec-22 janD: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 jan-2 febD: Lawrence Renes; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 feb-5 aprD: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 mar-16 aprD: David Björkman; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 mar-9 maiD: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 apr-1 maiD: Benjamin Shwartz; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 mai-4 jūnD: Lawrence Renes; R: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 mai-2 jūnD: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 maiD: Pelle Olofson; R: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 okt-7 novD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 okt-8 novD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 decD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 febD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 febR: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 feb-8 marD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 apr-2 maiD: Peter Schneider; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maiR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 oktD: Mats Rondin; R: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 feb-26 marD: Rumon Gamba; R: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 decD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren