2014/15 > Norvēģija 
*Publiski pieejama vietne      >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Norvēģija

 Pasaules pirmizrāde
 Retums
 Jauns iestudējums
 Jauni iestudējumi

  
Islande

Norvēģija
 
Zviedrija
Dānija

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Aida (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 novD: Andrew Litton
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14-20 marD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Oliver Mears
En midtsommernattsdrom (Britten) 7-13 novD: Paul McCreesh; R: Robert Carsen
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 feb-5 marD: Giordano Bellincampi
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 aug-6 sepD: John Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 sep-3 oktD: Oleg Caetani; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 oktD: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 okt-4 novD: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1-9 novR: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 29 nov-17 janD: John Fiore; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 dec-20 febD: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; R: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 jan-26 marD: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; R: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 febD: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 febD: John Fiore
Simon (Stabler) 23-25 febR: Victoria Bomann-Larsen
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 mar-11 aprD: John Fiore; R: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
Viva la mamma (Donizetti) 20 mar-9 aprR: Ivar Tindberg
La traviata (Verdi) 24 apr-18 jūnD: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 22 aug-13 sepD: Rune Bergmann; R: François De Carpentries
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 29 aug-16 sepD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Katja Kabanova (Janacek) 5-28 sepD: Tomáš Hanus; R: Willy Decker
Carmen (Bizet) 2-25 oktD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Calixto Bieito
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 5-21 novD: Julia Jones; R: Andreas Homoki
Der Jasager (Weill) 11-17 novD: Steffen Kammler; R: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Tryllefloyten (Mozart) 28 nov-23 janD: Thomas Søndergård / Øyvind Bjorå; R: Alexander Mørk-Eidem
Ulysses vender hjem (Monteverdi) 16 jan-3 febD: Alessandro De Marchi; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
La traviata (Verdi) 22 jan-28 febD: Xian Zhang; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Elysium (Wallin) 12 mar-2 aprD: Baldur Brönnimann; R: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 1-15 aprD: Alejo Pérez; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 30 apr-29 maiD: John Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 11-26 jūnD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
KibergOdysseen (Broske) 15 sepD: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Ivar Tindberg
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 30 jan-1 febD: William Lacey
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16-17 febD: Olari Elts; R: Ivar Tindberg
Nora (Wei) 28 oktD: Peter Szilvay; R: Victoria Meirik
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 25 sepD: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo; R: Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 feb-6 marD: Olari Elts; R: Ivar Tindberg
Mefistofele (Boito) 7-9 jūnD: Tomasz Tokarczyk; R: Tomasz Konina
Nora (Wei) 3 novD: Peter Szilvay; R: Victoria Meirik