2011/12 > Belġju 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Belġju

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Renju Unit Olanda

Belġju
 
Ġermanja
Franza Lussemburgu

Antwerpen, Muziektheater Transparant  / 

Utopia 47 (Schütz) 11-12 AwwS: Eric Sleichim
Opera Buffa (Van Outryve) 17-18 Frar
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 14 AprR: Wouter Van Looy
Antwerpen, De Vlaamse Opera  / 
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 5-15 OttS: Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Calixto Bieito
Tsjarodejka (Tchaikovsky) 16-26 NovS: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 18-31 DiċS: Alberto Zedda; R: Mariame Clément
La forza del destino (Verdi) 9-23 FrarS: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Rumor (Jost) 23-31 MarS: Martyn Brabbins; R: Guy Joosten
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 6-18 MejS: Paolo Carignani; R: Carlos Wagner
Carmen (Bizet) 10-19 ĠunS: Yannis Pouspourikas / Dmitri Jurowski; R: Daniel Kramer
Bruxelles, Théâtre Royal de la Monnaie / De Munt  / 
Orlando paladino (concert) (Haydn) 2 SetS: René Jacobs
Médée (Cherubini) 6-22 SetS: Christophe Rousset; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Król Roger (concert) (Szymanowski) 11-12 SetS: Hartmut Haenchen
Oedipe (Enescu) 22 Ott-6 NovS: Leo Hussain; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco (La Fura dels Baus)
Cendrillon (Massenet) 9-29 DiċS: Alain Altinoglu / Samuel Jean; R: Laurent Pelly
Salome (Strauss) 24 Jan-11 FrarS: Carlo Rizzi; R: Guy Joosten
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 6-16 MarS: Adám Fischer / Richard Lewis; R: Stefan Herheim
Theodora (concert) (Handel) 12 MarS: Hervé Niquet
Thanks to my eyes (Bianchi) 3-11 AprS: Franck Ollu; R: Joël Pommerat
Orlando (Handel) 19 Apr-11 MejS: René Jacobs; R: Pierre Audi
Otello (concert) (Rossini) 25 Apr-3 MejS: Evelino Pidò
Recital (Mahler) 4 Ġun
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10 Ġun-6 LulS: Marc Minkowski; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Passion (Dusapin) 30 Aww-5 SetS: Franck Ollu; R: Sasha Waltz
O Mensch! (Dusapin) 10 SetR: Pascal Dusapin
Lulu (Berg) 4-30 OttS: Lothar Koenigs; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
La traviata (Verdi) 4-31 DiċS: Ádám Fischer; R: Andrea Breth
Die Fledermaus (concert) (Strauss,J) 19-22 DiċS: Ádám Fischer
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 24 Jan-8 FrarS: Carlo Rizzi; R: Mariusz Trelinski
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 19 Frar-8 MarS: Julian Reynolds; R: Guy Joosten
La dispute (Mernier) 5-19 MarS: Patrick Davin; R: Karl-Ernst Herrmann, Joël Lauwers
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 17-24 MarS: Evelino Pidò
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 14-25 AprS: Ludovic Morlot; R: Pierre Audi
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 23 Mej-23 ĠunS: Ludovic Morlot / Thomas Rösner; R: Michael Haneke
Gent, De Vlaamse Opera  / 
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) 21-27 SetS: Yannis Pouspourikas; R: Calixto Bieito
Tsjarodejka (Tchaikovsky) 30 Ott-8 NovS: Dmitri Jurowski; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 11-21 JanS: Alberto Zedda; R: Mariame Clément
La forza del destino (Verdi) 2-10 MarS: Alexander Joel; R: Michael Thalheimer
Rumor (Jost) 12-20 AprS: Martyn Brabbins; R: Guy Joosten
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 25 Mej-2 ĠunS: Paolo Carignani; R: Carlos Wagner
Carmen (Bizet) 27 Ġun-5 LulS: Yannis Pouspourikas / Dmitri Jurowski; R: Daniel Kramer
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 15-27 SetS: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Stefano Vizioli
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 21 Ott-1 NovS: Christian Zacharias; R: Philippe Sireuil
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 25 Nov-3 DiċS: Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Petrika Ionesco
Le fille de Madame Angot (Lecocq) 22-31 DiċS: Emmanuel Joël-Hornak; R: Anémone(original), Gianni Santucci(revival)
La vera costanza (Haydn) 27 Jan-4 FrarS: Jesús López-Cobos; R: Elio De Capitani
L'equivoco stravagante (Rossini) 22 Frar-4 MarS: Jan Schultsz; R: Stefano Mazzonis Di Pralafera
L'Auberge du Cheval Blanc (Benatzky) 16-18 MarS: Jean-Pierre Haeck; R: Dominique Serron
Sybil et les Silhouettes (Adam,L) 6-10 MarS: Cyril Englebert; R: Esther Wolf
La traviata (Verdi) 19-28 AprS: Luciano Acocella; R: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Manon (Massenet) 14-26 ĠunS: Patrick Davin; R: Stefano Mazzonis Di Pralafera