2011/12 > Repubblika Ċeka 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Repubblika Ċeka

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Polonja
Ġermanja

Repubblika Ċeka
 
Awstrija Slovakkja
Ungerija

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Figarova Svatba (Mozart) 14-18 Set
Lazebník Sevillský (Rossini) 17-23 Set
Aida (Verdi) 23 Nov-14 MarS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 30 Nov-20 MarS: Kaspar Zehnder / Ondrej Olos; R: Ondřej Havelka
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 Diċ-22 MarS: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; R: György Selmeczi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 Diċ-11 MejS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 Diċ-12 MejS: Petr Vronský / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Ondřej Havelka
La traviata (Verdi) 11 Jan-7 ĠunS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zbyněk Srba
Macbeth (Verdi) 20 Jan-5 MejS: Damian Iorio / Ondrej Olos; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 9 Mar-5 AprS: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; R: James Conway
Lékárník (Haydn) 20-22 AprS: Ondrej Olos; R: Tomáš Studený
Ženitba (Martinů) 22-24 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker; R: Pamela Howard
Olomouc, Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 2 Set-23 OttS: Miloslav Oswald
Ples v opeře (Heuberger) 4 Set-22 OttS: Tomáš Hanák; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Evzen Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6 Set-11 OttS: Miloslav Oswald / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Andrea Hlinková
Carmen (Bizet) 10 Set-27 OttS: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
Sugar (Styne) 13 Set-25 OttS: Petr Šumník; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 16 Set-3 OttS: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
La traviata (Verdi) 17 Set-30 OttS: Miloslav Oswald; R: Martin Otava
Nápoj lásky (Donizetti) 30 Set-6 Ott
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 OttS: Miloslav Oswald / Tomáš Hanák; R: Michael Tarant
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Jenůfa (Janáček) 6 Set-17 FrarS: Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 11 Set-23 MarS: Karol Kevický / Jan Šrubař; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Let's Make an Opera (Britten) 18 Set-22 ĠunS: Jan Šrubař; R: Lubor Cukr
La bohème (Puccini) 13 Ott-14 ĠunS: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Tomáš Studený
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 Ott-17 NovS: Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Romeo a Julie (Gounod) 15 Diċ-9 MejS: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; R: Peter Gábor
La traviata (Verdi) 11 Frar-25 AprS: Jan Chalupecký; R: Carmen Or
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 1 Mar-6 ĠunS: Jakub Klecker / Jan Srubar; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Fedora (Giordano) 14 Apr-22 ĠunS: Zbyněk Müller; R: Peter Gábor
Armida (Dvořák,A) 3-16 MejS: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 17+ ĠunS: Oliver Dohnányi / Jan Šrubař; R: Marián Chudovský
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
The Servant (Tutino) 11 SetS: Jiří Petrdlík; R: Luděk Golat
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20 Aww-20 MejS: Robert Jindra; R: Martin Čičvák
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 Aww-31 DiċS: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; R: Václav Kašlík / Jiří Nekvasil
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 Aww-4 MejS: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Joël Lauwers
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 Set-27 MejS: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: David Radok
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 Ott-27 MejS: Jan Chalupecký / Tomáš Netopil; R: Josef Průdek
Rinaldo (Handel) 12 Jan-5 MejS: Václav Luks; R: Louise Moaty
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9-30 ĠunS: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Skutr
Praha, Divadlo Kolowrat / Kolowrat Theatre  / 
Tomorrow there will be... (Brezina) 8 Set-25 FrarS: Marko Ivanović; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 Set-17 ĠunS: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Simone Sandroni, Lenka Flory
Aida (Verdi) 15 Set-6 DiċS: Zbyněk Müller; R: Steffen Piontek
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 17 Set-13 NovS: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
Carmen (Bizet) 17 Set-7 MejS: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; R: Jozef Bednárik
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 Set-15 ĠunS: Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Set-21 MejS: Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jana Kališová
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 28 Set-19 MejS: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec; R: Magdalena Švecová
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 8 Ott-2 ĠunS: Tomáš Netopil / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
Libuse (Smetana) 28 Ott-8 MejS: Tomáš Netopil; R: Petr Novotný
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 12 Nov-21 MarS: Zbyněk Müller; R: Ondřej Havelka
The Miracles of Mary (Martinů) 4 Diċ-1 JanS: David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
Gloriana (Britten) 3 Mar-25 MejS: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Heřman
Parsifal (Wagner) 4 Apr-18 MejS: John Fiore; R: Jiří Heřman
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-29 MejS: Rastislav Štúr; R: Vladimír Morávek
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 28 Apr-14 ĠunS: Robert Jindra; R: Robert Wilson
Praha, Státní Opera Praha / State Opera Prague  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 Aww-31 Mej
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 Aww-3 Mej
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 Aww-12 Mej
Otello (Verdi) 24 Aww-6 Mar
La traviata (Verdi) 26 Aww-30 Ġun
Aida (Verdi) 28 Aww-16 Ġun
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 Set-2 Ġun
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 2 Set-26 Ġun
Carmen (Bizet) 4 Set-29 Ġun
La bohème (Puccini) 10 Set-24 Ġun
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 Set-7 Diċ
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 4 Ott-8 Ġun
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 8 Ott-5 Ġun
Die drei Pintos (Weber) 22 Diċ-1 Frar
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 31 Diċ-22 Jan
Tosca (Puccini) 23 Frar-21 Ġun
Turandot (Puccini) 15 Apr-15 Ġun
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14-28 Ġun
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-28 Ġun