2011/12 > Olanda 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Olanda

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Danimarka
Renju Unit

Olanda
 
Ġermanja
Belġju Lussemburgu

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 15 OttS: Bruno Bartoletti
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 15 NovS: Frans Brüggen; R: Jeroen Lopes Cardozo
Das Gehege (Rihm) 10 DiċS: Edo de Waart
Salome (Strauss) 10 DiċS: Edo de Waart
Hôtel de Pékin (Jeths) 28 JanS: Michael Schønwandt
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) 3 MarS: Emilio Pomàrico
Ariodante (Handel) 6 MarS: Alan Curtis
L'Upupa und der Triumph der Sohnesliebe (Henze) 17 MarS: Markus Stenz
Tosca (Puccini) 19 MejS: Pinchas Steinberg
Farnace (Vivaldi) 2 Ġun
Das klagende Lied (Mahler) 3 ĠunS: Markus Stenz
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 5-6 AwwS: Richard Egarr; R: Floris Visser
Where the Wild Things Are (Knussen) 14-15 JanS: Anthony Hermus
Amsterdam, Opera Studio Nederland  / 
La descente d'Orphée aux Enfers (Charpentier,M) 4 MarS: Timothy Nelson; R: Timothy Nelson
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 24 MarS: Hans Schellevis; R: Timothy Nelson
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 AprR: Timothy Nelson
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Iphigenie en Tauride (Gluck) 7-22 SetS: Marc Minkowski; R: Pierre Audi
Iphigenie en Aulide (Gluck) 7-22 SetS: Marc Minkowski; R: Pierre Audi
Elektra (Strauss) 6-31 OttS: Marc Albrecht; R: Willy Decker
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 9-27 NovS: John Nelson; R: Ursel Herrmann, Karl-Ernst Herrmann
Orest (Trojahn) 8-28 DiċS: Marc Albrecht; R: Katie Mitchell
The Nightingale (Stravinsky) 12-22 JanS: Xian Zhang; R: Robert Lepage
The Legend of the Invisible City of Kitezh (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 Frar-1 MarS: Marc Albrecht; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Deidamia (Handel) 15 Mar-1 AprS: Ivor Bolton; R: David Alden
Il turco in Italia (Rossini) 6-29 AprS: Carlo Rizzi; R: David Hermann
Don Carlos (Verdi) 7-30 MejS: Yannick Nézet-Séguin; R: Willy Decker
Waiting for Miss Monroe (Raaff) 9-16 ĠunS: Steven Sloane; R: Lotte de Beer
Parsifal (Wagner) 12 Ġun-8 LulS: Iván Fischer; R: Pierre Audi
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 SetS: Marc Albrecht; R: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 OttS: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; R: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 Ott
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 NovS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 DiċS: Marc Albrecht; R: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 JanS: Michael Riesman; R: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 Jan-18 FrarS: Paolo Carignani; R: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 MarS: Tomáš Netopil; R: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 Apr-12 MejS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 MejS: Giuliano Carella; R: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 Ġun
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 ĠunS: Marc Albrecht; R: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 LulS: Edward Gardner; R: Deborah Warner
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 25 Set-11 OttS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Antony McDonald
Platée (Rameau) 12 NovS: Jan Willem de Vriend; R: Mirjam Koen, Gerrit Timmers
La traviata (Verdi) 21 JanS: Robbert van Steijn; R: Monique Wagemakers
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 24 MarS: Jan Willem de Vriend; R: Gijs de Lange
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 12 MejS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Wim Trompert
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Skupoy (Pashkevich) 18-20 AwwS: Peter Biloen; R: Pepijn Cladder
La pietra del paragone (Rossini) 2 NovS: Ivo Meinen; R: Laurence Dale
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11+ JanS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Katja Kabanowa (Janáček) 18-20 NovS: Stefan Veselka; R: Harry Kupfer
L'Ivrogne corrigé (Gluck) 27 JanS: Frédérique Chauvet; R: Alain Patiès
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 2-4 MarS: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 MejS: Fabrice Bollon; R: Frank Van Laecke
Rotterdam, Onafhankelijk Toneel/ Opera OT  / 
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 31 MejS: Yannick Nézet-Séguin