2011/12 > Żvezja 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Żvezja

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Norveġja

Żvezja
 
Finlandja
Danimarka Ġermanja Polonja

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Attila (concert) (Verdi) 20-21 AwwS: Giancarlo Andretta
Salome (Strauss) 10 Set-10 NovS: Patrik Ringborg; R: Peter Konwitschny
West Side Story (Bernstein) 17 Set-6 MarS: Nick Davies / Finn Rosengren
Tosca (Puccini) 19 Nov-29 JanS: Shao-Chia Lü; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 Frar-14 AprS: Thomas Sanderling; R: Graham Vick
Lucrezia Borgia (Donizetti) 31 Mar-19 MejS: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Christof Loy
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 12 Mej-10 ĠunS: Henrik Schaefer; R: Rikard Bergqvist
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Crazy For You (Gershwin) 29 Set-31 DiċS: David White / Julian Bigg; R: Shaun Kerrisson
sv, (Bach,JS) 3 Mar-8 AprS: Henrik Schaefer; R: Tobias Kratzer
I masnadieri (concert) (Verdi) 19 MejS: Martin Andersson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Les Miserables (Schoenberg,C) 16 Set-12 FrarS: Mats Rondin / Joakim Hallin; R: Ronny Danielsson
Tyrfing (Stenhammar) 15 Ott-6 NovS: Arnold Östman; R: Per-Erik Öhrn
Jenůfa (Janáček) 19 Nov-29 DiċS: Marko Ivanovic / Stefan Solyom; R: Orpha Phelan
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 17 Diċ-29 JanS: Andreas Lönnquist / Per-Otto Johansson; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Carmen (Bizet) 11 Frar-16 MejS: Christian Badea / Andreas Lönnqvist; R: Hilda Hellwig
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 Mar-7 AprS: Andreas Lönnqvist / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Henry Akina
Parsifal (Wagner) 21 Apr-20 MejS: Leif Segerstam; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) 14 Set-30 OttS: Per-Otto Johansson / Joakim Unander; R: Katharina Thoma
Julius Caesar (Handel) 8 Frar-31 MarS: Joakim Unander; R: Cisco Aznar
sv, (Verdi) 26 Set-29 NovS: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Ott-30 NovR: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 Aww-18 OttS: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
La bohème (Puccini) 23 Aww-21 MejS: Massimo Zanetti; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Carmen (Bizet) 24 Set-14 AprS: Lionel Bringuier / Daniel Blendulf; R: Vincent Boussard
Dialogues of the Carmelites (Poulenc) 22 Ott-21 FrarS: Marc Soustrot; R: Johanna Garpe
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Nov-19 DiċS: Alberto Hold Garrido; R: Kasper Bech Holten
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 17 Diċ-31 JanS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Christof Loy
Elektra (Strauss) 6-18 JanS: Ralf Weikert; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Duke Bluebeard's Castle (Bartók) 4 Frar-17 MarS: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 4 Frar-17 MarS: Gregor Bühl; R: Mathias Clason
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 11 Frar-20 MarS: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Dmitri Bertman
Capriccio (Strauss) 10 Mar-3 AprS: Ralf Weikert; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Lohengrin (Wagner) 7 Apr-8 MejS: Alan Gilbert; R: Stephen Langridge
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 Mej-16 ĠunS: Stefan Klingele; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Tosca (Puccini) 2-14 ĠunS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Knut Hendriksen