2012/13 > Olanda 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Olanda

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Danimarka
Renju Unit

Olanda
 
Ġermanja
Belġju Lussemburgu

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 SetS: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 SetS: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 Set
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 OttS: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 NovS: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 NovS: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 NovS: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 FrarS: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 MarS: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 MarS: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 AprS: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 AprS: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 MejS: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 ĠunS: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 SetS: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 SetS: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 SetS: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 OttS: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 NovS: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 NovS: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 NovS: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 DiċS: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 JanS: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 MarS: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 MejS: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 SetS: Marc Albrecht; R: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 OttS: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; R: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 Ott
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 NovS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 DiċS: Marc Albrecht; R: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 JanS: Michael Riesman; R: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 Jan-18 FrarS: Paolo Carignani; R: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 MarS: Tomáš Netopil; R: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 Apr-12 MejS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 MejS: Giuliano Carella; R: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 ĠunS: André de Ridder; R: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 ĠunS: Marc Albrecht; R: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 LulS: Edward Gardner; R: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 Aww-21 SetS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 OttS: Ivor Bolton; R: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 NovS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 DiċS: Marc Albrecht; R: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 Jan-7 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 Jan-9 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 FrarS: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 Mar-6 AprS: Carlo Rizzi; R: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 Apr-2 MejS: Marc Albrecht; R: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 MejS: Marc Minkowski; R: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 ĠunS: Etienne Siebens; R: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 ĠunS: Daniele Gatti; R: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 Set-16 OttS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 JanS: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; R: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 MarS: Hans Schellevis; R: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 Set-1 OttS: Antony Hermus; R: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 NovS: Bas Wiegers; R: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 NovS: Antonino Fogliani; R: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 FrarS: Arnaud Oosterbaan; R: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 MarR: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JanS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 JanS: Ed Spanjaard; R: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 NovS: Ivan Meylemans; R: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 FrarS: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 MejS: Stefan Veselka; R: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 NovS: Ivan Meylemans; R: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 MejS: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Frank Van Laecke